Upcoming Pacific LMSC Swim Competition Schedule

Sunday, February 25, 2018 - The City Mile: 1650 Short Course Yards Swim Meet 2018

Saturday, March 10, 2018 - 2018 Rinconada Masters Spring Short Course Meet

Sunday, March 25, 2018 - 2018 CAL Aquatic Masters Spring Short Course Yards Meet

All U.S. Masters Swimming
Swim Meets, Open Water Events, Postals

Advertisements
FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

2018 SRM SCY Resolution Meet

Saturday, January 20, 2018

USMS Sanction : 388-S003

Santa Rosa Masters

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 1/20/2018

Filters
Club (36 Clubs)

132 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Relays
Anderson, Bob 62 60-64 M PCCM
Antonellis, Guy 21 18-24 M CMAM
Ashford, Wes 69 65-69 M PCCM
Banbury, James 48 45-49 M UC38
Barta, Paul 25 25-29 M UC38
Bentley, Orin 40 40-44 M TEME
Bessire, Brent 48 45-49 M PBM
Blumberg, Marc 24 18-24 M DAM
Bracken, Judy 60 60-64 F TVM
Bratberg, Amanda 32 30-34 F FGMS
Bulman, Robin 52 50-54 F SRM
Bunch, Brian 50 50-54 M UC38
Burns, Richard 74 70-74 M TAM
Buskirk, Emily 37 35-39 F NBA
Carboni, Lisa 56 55-59 F MEMO
Castelli, Natasha 31 30-34 F WINE
Citron, Jeffrey 62 60-64 M UC38
Clabaugh, Rene 58 55-59 M SCSC
Clarke, Sunne 43 40-44 F MEMO
Coffee, Cassandra 56 55-59 F NUTS
Coggshall, Kathleen 35 35-39 F TEME
Collazos, Daniel 48 45-49 M MEMO
Connolly, Cindi 53 50-54 F FGMS
Cooperman, Jeff 50 50-54 M NBA
Cort, Doug 67 65-69 M CMAM
Cox, Juliet 49 45-49 F MAM
Crow, Joan 53 50-54 F DAM
Crowley, Terry 46 45-49 M WINE
Curran, Barry 56 55-59 M SMST
Daene, Markus 38 35-39 M TVM
Dailey, Michael 68 65-69 M SRM
Darling, Colleen 43 40-44 F WCM
Davidson, Jeremy 43 40-44 M TEME
Deer, LillyBelle 24 18-24 F DAM
Dendall, Alek 20 18-24 M UC38
Dendall, Scott 54 50-54 M RAMS
Dewey, Vicky 55 55-59 F WCM
Dibley, Allison 55 55-59 F WCM
Dibley, David 53 50-54 M WCM
Dodd, Dina 54 50-54 F NSMS
Dunlap, Ryan 35 35-39 M MAM
Edwards, Kenneth 62 60-64 M WCM
Eisenman, Judy 64 60-64 F TAM
Esserman Melville, Sara 44 40-44 F UC38
Ewing, Jack 57 55-59 M USF
Flecker, Donita 35 35-39 F SMAC
Flesh, Anice 81 80-84 F NUTS
Foreaker, Don 65 65-69 M SRM
Foster, Ann 54 50-54 F WINE
Gardner, Douglas 48 45-49 M SRM
Garvin, Colin 25 25-29 M FGMS
Gaudinier, Lindsay 28 25-29 F WCM
Ghazi-Moradi, Amir 33 30-34 M SRM
Gill, Kathy 63 60-64 F DAM
Glenesk, Mark 61 60-64 M KMAN
Goode, John 50 50-54 M MVM
Gordon, Mark 49 45-49 M UC38
Gregoriev, Maria 59 55-59 F UC38
Griffiths, John 51 50-54 M NBA
Grohe, William 84 80-84 M USF
Gustavson, Jeff 56 55-59 M BAC
Habicht, Gail 77 75-79 F SRM
Hamilton, Rick 50 50-54 M MAM
Hamlin, Eli 40 40-44 M SRM
Hardisty, Owen 37 35-39 M UC38
Hektner, Eric 60 60-64 M TVM
Hepworth, Linda 64 60-64 F RHMS
Hummel, T Bone 29 25-29 M NUTS
Jensen, Karen 50 50-54 F CMAM
Johnson, Karsten 19 18-24 M CMAM
Jones, Sara 49 45-49 F SRM
Keating, Kevin 54 50-54 M SMAC
Kellam, Steven 56 55-59 M ASCP
Kennedy, James 66 65-69 M CMAM
King, Phillip 51 50-54 M TEME
Kolb, Vladyslav 36 35-39 M ALB
Lathouwers, Lynn 47 45-49 F NUTS
Laudenslager, Greg 56 55-59 M RHMS
Law, Dave 32 30-34 M MAM
Lawrence, Laura 37 35-39 F WCM
Lehnert, Ahren 44 40-44 M MEMO
Lein, Brenda 53 50-54 F NBA
Lewis, Melissa 51 50-54 F NBA
Litman, Jacklyn 67 65-69 F UCSF
Lloyd, John 63 60-64 M UC38
Lungren, Matt 39 35-39 M STAN
MacPhail, James 51 50-54 M WINE
Mange, Kenneth 65 65-69 M PSK
McCormick, Andrew 60 60-64 M SRM
Montiel, Ed 29 25-29 M UC38
Morelle, Bertrand 53 50-54 M SRM
Morton, Tim 48 45-49 M ASCP
Mothersill, Jane 61 60-64 F NUTS
Patocchi, Robert 61 60-64 M CMAM
Pavia, Ana 23 18-24 F SDSM
Pereira, Ed 32 30-34 M MVM
Peroni, Diana 45 45-49 F NUTS
Phalen, Jennifer 53 50-54 F DAM
Pinto, Harlan 60 60-64 M MELO
Ploy, Taylor 35 35-39 F SMAC
Quinn, Phyllis 62 60-64 F TOC
Ridout, Nancy 75 75-79 F TAM
Roper, Matt 36 35-39 M DAM
Rust, David 71 70-74 M SRM
Salmi, Andrea 53 50-54 F NBA
Sanderson, Jake 43 40-44 M FGMS
Schultz, Wayne 59 55-59 M HUMM
Shu, Vicki 49 45-49 F MEMO
Small, Stephen 65 65-69 M MEMO
Song, Jimmy 34 30-34 M MEMO
Stewart, Jim 76 75-79 M SRM
Swafford, David 32 30-34 M CALM
Swenor, Gary 63 60-64 M DAM
Teeter, Diana 64 60-64 F SRM
Thompson, John 41 40-44 M SRM
Trull, John 72 70-74 M UC38
Tsugawa, Peter 59 55-59 M MEMO
Tucker, William 69 65-69 M NBA
Val, Laura 66 65-69 F TAM
Van Wart, Steve 63 60-64 M WCM
Walts, Merrie 57 55-59 F SRM
Willard, Mimi 64 60-64 F NUTS
Wilson, Fletcher 34 30-34 M UC38
Wilson, Todd 53 50-54 M SRM
Winterrowd, Dan 67 65-69 M SMST
Wofford, Karen 56 55-59 F SMAC
Wood, Brent 48 45-49 M ASCP
Woolf, Marlon 54 50-54 M NUTS
Wright, Eric 44 40-44 M UC38
Young, Brent 66 65-69 M RAMS
Young, Ronald 80 80-84 M TAM
Zamanian, Alison 47 45-49 F WCM




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.