Upcoming Lake Erie LMSC Swim Competition Schedule

Sunday, November 4, 2018 - O*H*I*O Masters 2018 SCY Pentathlon Swim Meet

Saturday, December 8, 2018 - 2018 O*H*I*O Masters Hudson SCM Swim Meet

All U.S. Masters Swimming
Swim Meets, Open Water Events, Postals

Advertisements
FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

2018 End of Summer Spectacular LCM Swim Meet

Saturday, August 25, 2018

USMS Sanction : 188-S005

O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2018

Filters
Club (21 Clubs)

74 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex NGB Club Relays
Bailey, Jeff 51 50-54 M USMS MICH
Banks, Marie 44 40-44 F USMS O*H*
Bargar, Scott 62 60-64 M USMS CSMT
Bartholomew, Elayne 74 70-74 F USMS SCHH
Beatty, Chuck 59 55-59 M USMS O*H* 10
Beck, Pam 61 60-64 F USMS O*H*
Bergmann, Kristen 46 45-49 F USMS O*H* 3 10 13
Boatright, Jeffrey 65 65-69 M USMS SYSM
Borsuk, Edward 65 65-69 M USMS O*H* 10
Bowen, Michael 39 35-39 M USMS O*H*
Cermak, Gerald 55 55-59 M USMS PSM
Collins, Joanne 59 55-59 F USMS O*H* 3 13
Crossen, Stephanie 32 30-34 F USMS O*H* 3 13
Daily, John 91 90-94 M USMS O*H*
Dinh, Tom 25 25-29 M USMS O*H* 3 13
Dong, LU 35 35-39 M USMS O*H*
Dorsch, William 67 65-69 M USMS O*H*
Doud, Robert 95 95-99 M USMS MICH
Douglass, David 64 60-64 M USMS CAQT 3 10 13
Douglass, Marilyn 69 65-69 F USMS O*H* 3
Douglass, Nick 69 65-69 M USMS O*H* 3
Eschmann, Ehren 33 30-34 M USMS O*H* 3 10
Eschmann, Kristen 32 30-34 F USMS O*H* 3 10
Fenstermacher, Jim 55 55-59 M USMS NCMS
Freeman, Matt 58 55-59 M USMS O*H*
Grassell, Duane 61 60-64 M USMS O*H*
Groselle, Jack 64 60-64 M USMS SYSM
Groselle, John 39 35-39 M USMS SYSM
Hammond, Steven 61 60-64 M USMS O*H*
Harrington, Christopher 61 60-64 M USMS O*H*
Harris, Gregory 55 55-59 M USMS VMST
Kappa, Gregory 71 70-74 M USMS O*H*
King, Sarah 35 35-39 F USMS ADMS
Kroeger, Donald 75 75-79 M USMS MICH
Ledford, Dan 49 45-49 M USMS UC11
Lukco, Steve 51 50-54 M USMS WHMS
Malnight, Robert 27 25-29 M USMS MICH
Marburger, David 64 60-64 M USMS O*H*
Marshfield, Ann 60 60-64 F USMS O*H* 3
Marshfield, Mark 60 60-64 M USMS O*H*
McCluskey, Timothy 54 50-54 M USMS O*H*
Merena, Elizabeth 66 65-69 F USMS CHEL
Millas, Ginny 58 55-59 F USMS CAQT
Munday, Michaela 29 25-29 F USMS O*H* 3 10 13
Negomedzyanova, Elena 41 40-44 F RUS UNAT
Norton, Judith 61 60-64 F USMS O*H* 3 10 13
Oyakawa, Yoshi 85 85-89 M USMS O*H*
Paige, Bruce 42 40-44 M USMS CSMT
Rea, Gloria 57 55-59 F USMS O*H*
Reagan, Eleanor 61 60-64 F USMS O*H*
Rimmerman, Eleanor 23 18-24 F USMS O*H*
Ritter, James 62 60-64 M USMS CSMT 3 10
Ritter, Susan 61 60-64 F USMS CSMT
Sautters, Robert 67 65-69 M USMS O*H* 10 13
Sawyer, Jason 47 45-49 M USMS SKY
Scalli, John 23 18-24 M USMS UC18
Sherman, Melani 35 35-39 F USMS O*H*
Smith, Daniel 50 50-54 M USMS PRTR
Smith, Melinda 66 65-69 F USMS O*H* 3 10 13
Spence, Diane 65 65-69 F USMS O*H*
Spence, Thomas 74 70-74 M USMS O*H*
Stebel, Thomas 56 55-59 M USMS CAQT
Stupi, Julie 44 40-44 F USMS O*H* 13
Telzrow, Therese 61 60-64 F USMS O*H* 13
Thaler, Donald 62 60-64 M USMS O*H*
Thompson, Andrew 37 35-39 M USMS O*H*
Thompson, Frank 67 65-69 M USMS MICH
Toole, Cheyenne 72 70-74 F USMS O*H*
Toy, Raymond 51 50-54 M USMS CMYM
Turner, Lisa 61 60-64 F USMS O*H*
Turocy, Gregory 55 55-59 M USMS O*H*
Wagner, June 68 65-69 F USMS UC17
Weber, Matthew 39 35-39 M USMS DAS
Whittle, Julia 35 35-39 F USMS UC09




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.