2020 Spring Classic

CIMST Meets

Sunday, March 8, 2020

Central Illinois Masters Swim Team Meets

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 3/8/2020

Filters
Club (11 Clubs)

95 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Relays
Jackson H Aaberg 26 25-29 M UC21
Brandon Albee 38 35-39 M IM
Donald Alsen 70 70-74 M IM
Eric Arndt 42 40-44 M IM
Rebecca Baley 53 50-54 F PAWW
Maryanne Barkley 59 55-59 F SLAM
Jessica R Beach 27 25-29 F PAWW
Melissa Anne Beaver 49 45-49 F IM
John Carl Becker 55 55-59 M SLAM
Ryan Bergman 22 18-24 M IM
Leslie J Biegler-Ciaccio 53 50-54 F IM
Adam Brown 39 35-39 M IM
John Carroll 65 65-69 M IM
James Cavallo 70 70-74 M GSAM
Aniela Chertavian 25 25-29 F UC21
Heather Clemens 29 25-29 F IM
Charles Colburn 60 60-64 M XSWM
John Collet 52 50-54 M IM
Claire Conway 35 35-39 F SWED
Thomas Critchfield 61 60-64 M IM
Jesse Czach 45 45-49 M IM
Peder Dahlberg 70 70-74 M IM
Karen Darling 44 40-44 F IM
Dawn E Davis 53 50-54 F IM
Josh Davis 29 25-29 M IM
Dorothy Debolt 58 55-59 F SFY
Barbara Delanois 64 60-64 F IM
Jantzen Eddington 39 35-39 M UC21
Peter Falstad 57 55-59 M IM
Brett Feddersen 57 55-59 M SFY
Victoria Ferrer 61 60-64 F GSAM
Rosangela Follmann 39 35-39 F IM
Patrick Fort 42 40-44 M IM
Stephanie J Gardiner-Walsh 36 35-39 F IM
Bob Golz 63 60-64 M SLAM
Larry A Good 85 85-89 M SLAM
William Gray 54 50-54 M IM
Andrew Hartman 47 45-49 M IM
Miranda Henson 25 25-29 F IM
Colleen J Holloway 66 65-69 F MOST
Matt Hug 34 30-34 M IM
Carrie Hymer 58 55-59 F IM
Jonathan Iwaszkowiec 44 40-44 M SLAM
Woody Jessen 48 45-49 M IM
Michael Johnson 57 55-59 M IM
Stacey Kaiser 29 25-29 F IM
Curt Keller 61 60-64 M IM
Matt Keller 50 50-54 M IM
Martha Kelly 65 65-69 F IM
Marie-Susanne Langille 56 55-59 F IM
Roxane Lyons 63 60-64 F IM
Jörg Maser 56 55-59 M IM
Margaret C McCormick 65 65-69 F IM
Nick Merrill 62 60-64 M IM
Claire Michaels 30 30-34 F IM
Michael Miller 60 60-64 M IM
Heather Novak 56 55-59 F IM
Tracey O'Brien 29 25-29 F IM
Ken Ota 72 70-74 M IM
Nebojsha Pavichevikj 28 25-29 M UC22
Amanda Penland 27 25-29 F PAWW
Dan Perkey 33 30-34 M IM
Thomas Pliura 62 60-64 M UC21
John T Pohlmann 76 75-79 M SLAM
Mary M Pohlmann 75 75-79 F SLAM
John Pratt 57 55-59 M IM
Kevin Ritter 49 45-49 M IM
Karina Robles 25 25-29 F UC21
Epaminondas Rosa 66 65-69 M IM
Steve Schimelpfenig 61 60-64 M IM
Tracy Schultz 51 50-54 F IM
Larry Schumacher 59 55-59 M IM
Bernhard David Scully 43 40-44 M SFY
Don Secor 44 40-44 M IM
Tessa Seiders 37 35-39 F IM
Mike Shanahan 49 45-49 M IM
Loren Isaac Shelton 43 40-44 M UC22
Dave Smith 74 70-74 M IM
Thomas Sur 36 35-39 M IM
Mark Talaski 46 45-49 M IM
William Thomas 43 40-44 M UC21
Mark Urban 50 50-54 M IM
Maurita Vincent 63 60-64 F IM
Jake Vogel 32 30-34 M ASC
Matthew Vogel 65 65-69 M IM
Nick Vogel 37 35-39 M IM
Loni M Walker 55 55-59 F IM
Robert Warren 45 45-49 M IM
David Gordon Watterson 70 70-74 M IM
Tim Weidner 39 35-39 M IM
George Wendt 72 70-74 M IM
Stan Widlacki 54 50-54 M IM
Thomas Williamson 60 60-64 M IM
Willa Wu 20 18-24 F UC21
Nicholas Zerbonia 27 25-29 M PAWW




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.