All U.S. Masters Swimming
Swim Meets, Open Water Events, Postals

Advertisements
FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

2017 South Carolina SCM Championships

Friday, December 1 - Sunday, December 3, 2017

USMS Sanction : 557-S004

Columbia Masters

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2017

Filters
Club (19 Clubs)
Day (3 Days)

111 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Relays
Alderson, Pat 65 65-69 M GSMS 6 11 17 22
Alexander, Rich 62 60-64 M LOCO
Anderson, Earl 53 50-54 M NCMS
Anderson, Meredith 31 30-34 F LOCO 6 10 17 21
Andrepont, Timothy 66 65-69 M LOCO 6 11 17
Ballard, Jessica 29 25-29 F PALM
Bamber, Linda 63 60-64 F LOCO 6 10 17 21
Bartholomew, Elayne 73 70-74 F SCHH
Bartley, Sarah 25 25-29 F GSMS 6 10 17 21
Bastian, Marian 63 60-64 F SCHH
Bastian, Tom 61 60-64 M SCHH 6 11 17 22
Beardmore, Roger 66 65-69 M PALM 6
Betenbaugh, Adrienne 32 30-34 F PALM
Betenbaugh, David 42 40-44 M PALM
Brown, Claire 73 70-74 F LOCO
Brumagin, Monica 51 50-54 F OEVT
Bryant, Jennifer 32 30-34 F LOCO 10 17
Buck, Billy 56 55-59 M PALM
Burkholder, Kirby 56 55-59 M PALM 6 11 17 22
Capria, Mary Ann 59 55-59 F LOCO 6 10 17 21
Carney, Rose 68 65-69 F SCHH
Carson, June 69 65-69 F SYSM
Casper, Juliet 50 50-54 F GSMS 6 10 17 21
Casper, Mike 75 75-79 M GSMS 6 11 17 22
Chinn, Sarah 33 30-34 F MAM
Colyer, Bob 79 75-79 M LOCO
Cothren, Jack 68 65-69 M BUMS
Cox, Courtney 36 35-39 F OEVT
Cushman, Charlotte 44 40-44 F LOCO 6 10
D'Angelo, Matt 49 45-49 M LOCO
Decker, John 43 40-44 M GS
Denison, Paul 60 60-64 M NCMS
Dietz, Sarah Jayne 23 18-24 F LOCO 6 10 17 21
Donahue, Meghan 28 25-29 F SYS
Dyer, Andy 59 55-59 M AWJ
Earnest, Susan 68 65-69 F SCHH
Eisele, Barbara 87 85-89 F LOCO
Elias-Williams, Maria 53 50-54 F PALM
Erichsen, Jennifer 25 25-29 F SCHS
Fernandez, Stephen 41 40-44 M PALM
Fitzmaurice, Michael 72 70-74 M NCMS
Francis, Susan 64 60-64 F PALM 10 17 21
Gasparovic, Kimberly 30 30-34 F PALM 6 10 17 21
Germeraad, Gary 67 65-69 M SCHH 6 11 17
Gordon, Pete 72 70-74 M SCHH 6 11 17 22
Graham, Patty 60 60-64 F YCSC
Gray, Madeleine 21 18-24 F LOCO
Haase, Judith 77 75-79 F GAJA
Hamer, Caitlin 32 30-34 F PALM
Hewitt, Jacquelyn 24 18-24 F GSMS
Hill, Viki 61 60-64 F LOCO 6 10
Hineline, Sandra 70 70-74 F SCHH
Holt, Peggy 66 65-69 F GSMS
Iovanovich, Courtney 28 25-29 F SYS
Iovanovich, Igor 30 30-34 M SYS
Jemella, Sheila 58 55-59 F SCHH
Jennings, David 70 70-74 M LOCO 6 11 17 22
Johnson, Briana 48 45-49 F LOCO 10
Johnson, Clyde (Butch) 56 55-59 M LOCO 6 11 17 22
Johnson, Tanner 20 18-24 M LOCO 6 11 17 22
Kemerling, Caroline 63 60-64 F SCHH
Knowles, Kristin 38 35-39 F GS
Korsedal, Susan 67 65-69 F LOCO
Lanahan, Brian 42 40-44 M PALM
Lee, Katherine 22 18-24 F SCHS
Malik, Michael 36 35-39 M PALM
McAdam, Robert 55 55-59 M GS 6
McCain, Richard 65 65-69 M COLM
McCarty, Christina 40 40-44 F YCSC
McFarland, Jim 58 55-59 M NCMS
Miller, Jamie 63 60-64 M NCMS
Mitchell, Clarke 85 85-89 M GAJA
Moore, John 55 55-59 M NCMS
Moro, Erin 39 35-39 F PALM 6 10 17 21
Morris, Abbey 33 30-34 F YCSC
Newell, Sally 80 80-84 F GAJA
Palace, Mark 44 40-44 M UC14
Palmer, Pete 82 80-84 M LOCO 6 11 17 22
Panayotoff, Kristi 69 65-69 F GS
Parker Palace, Kelly 56 55-59 F UC14
Perron, Rick 68 65-69 M SCHH
Richards, Chet 71 70-74 M SCHH 6 11 17 22
Richards, Ginger 67 65-69 F SCHH 10 17
Richardson, Laura 62 60-64 F LOCO 6 10 17 21
Schalles, Dwayne 52 50-54 M PALM 6 11 17 22
Scholz, Amanda 41 40-44 F SYS
Shake, Joe 59 55-59 M PALM 11 22
Sheafor, Haley 23 18-24 F UC55
Sheafor, Tirion 23 18-24 F UC55
Sites, Tyler 26 25-29 M PALM
Smith, Cynthia 64 60-64 F SCHH 10 17 21
Smith, Heather 43 40-44 F LOCO 6 21
Somerall, Graham 41 40-44 M LOCO
Stewart, Joanne 79 75-79 F SCHH
Stone, Jim 47 45-49 M LOCO 6 11 17 22
Stump, Karen 39 35-39 F NCMS
Taylor, Ginny 59 55-59 F SCHH 6 10 17
Taylor, Sharon 32 30-34 F OEVT
Thaler, Daniel 30 30-34 M PALM
Thiel, Janet 60 60-64 F GSMS 6 10 17 21
Thompson, Lacey 29 25-29 F GSMS 6 10 17 21
Tullie, Ann 72 70-74 F SCHH
Tuttle, Jon 58 55-59 M MCLS
Walsh, Deb 64 60-64 F SCHH
Waninger, Stephanie 28 25-29 F LOCO 6 10 17 21
Washburn, Jonathan 60 60-64 M NCMS
Wendt, Michael 55 55-59 M COLM 11 22
Wernsman, Eric 50 50-54 M SYS
Willingham, Molly 25 25-29 F GS
Wyman, Peter 62 60-64 M LOCO 11 22
Yocum, Kari 40 40-44 F PALM




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.