2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

YCF Masters

Friday, October 11 - Sunday, October 13, 2019

USMS Sanction : 149-S006

YCF Masters

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2019

Filters
Club (61 Clubs)
Day (3 Days)

293 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex NGB Club Relays
Paul Ackerman 74 70-74 M USMS GSC
Carla Albano 61 60-64 F USMS SFTL 307 317 321
Renee Alford 39 35-39 F USMS HCTY 219
Dale Alton 62 60-64 F USMS NCMS
Ryan Armpriester 34 30-34 M USMS SFTL 108 227
Fiona Atkinson 69 65-69 F USMS NEM
Michael Aubrey 58 55-59 M USMS PBM 108 111 204 215 220 227 301 307 318 322
Mary Ault 57 55-59 F USMS UC14
Marie F Averett 29 25-29 F USMS SFTL 301 307 317 321
John Rocco Aversa 44 40-44 M USMS SPM 108 111 204 215 220
Matias Barbero 31 30-34 M USMS AG
Kayla Bartolucci 30 30-34 F USMS NAUT 215 227 301 307
Misty Becerra 38 35-39 F USMS SLAP 203 215 219 227
Susan Bender-Klein 70 70-74 F USMS SCHH
Lisa A Bennett 63 60-64 F USMS CMS
David Beuttenmuller 69 65-69 M USMS PBM 111 204 215 220 301 307 318 322
Patrick Billingsley 39 35-39 M USMS WSC
Sherri Bogue 55 55-59 F USMS SPM 111 215 219 227 301 307 317 321
Cindie Boosin 37 35-39 F USMS CVMM
Michael Boosin 53 50-54 M USMS CVMM
William Bouyoucas 51 50-54 M USMS TBAM
Erika Braun 47 45-49 F USMS NCMS 111 227
Martin Burkhardt 56 55-59 M USMS WM
Byron Burt 53 50-54 M USMS SFTL 108 111 204 215 220 227 301 307 318 322
Rob Butcher 47 45-49 M USMS NCMS
John Byron 61 60-64 M USMS HLJ
Joan Campbell 89 85-89 F USMS FACT 111 219 301 307 317
Sabrina Campbell 43 40-44 F USMS YCFM
Martha Campbell-Thompson 65 65-69 F USMS GSC 107 111 203 215 219 227 301 307 317 321
Orlando Caro 36 35-39 M USMS GOLD
June Carson 71 70-74 F USMS SHARK
Tom Carvotta 64 60-64 M USMS ADMS
Cav Cavanaugh 84 80-84 M USMS GOLD
Debbie Cavanaugh 61 60-64 F USMS GOLD 107
Rebecca Christensen 58 55-59 F USMS FACT
Christian J Colmenares 35 35-39 M USMS TBAM 215 220 307
Bob Colyer 81 80-84 M USMS LOCO
Sean A Concepcion 29 25-29 M USMS NAUT 204 215 220 227 301 307 318 322
Erin Condon 40 40-44 F USMS GSC 107 111 203 215 219 227 301 307 317 321
John Cornell 92 90-94 M USMS FACT 111 204 215 220 301 307 318 322
John Corse 95 95-99 M USMS FACT 111 204 215 220 301 307 318 322
Bob Couch 72 70-74 M USMS SHARK 227 301 307 318 322
Barbara Coughlin 75 75-79 F USMS SCHH
Raymond Cox 44 40-44 M USMS SFTL 108 111 204 215 220 227 301 307 318 322
Joan P Craffey 66 65-69 F USMS PBM 203 215 227 301 321
Christine Crotty 63 60-64 F USMS SPCO
Juan Cue 60 60-64 M USMS TBAM
Beth Cullen 54 50-54 F USMS SPM 307 317
Rob Curry 66 65-69 M USMS SWOUT
Ricardo Dager 30 30-34 M USMS GOLD
Kern Davis 65 65-69 M USMS SPM
Jose P De Aguiar 54 50-54 M USMS BDO
Alexis Delgado 61 60-64 M USMS GOLD
Barbara Delgado 23 18-24 F USMS YCFM 111 219 307
Gary Demack 68 65-69 M USMS FACT
Martha Dennis 67 65-69 F USMS YCFM 107 111 203 215 219 227 301 307 317 321
Steven Deutch 46 45-49 M USMS YCFM
Celia Devanney 62 60-64 F USMS GOLD 107
Nicolas Dionisi 37 35-39 M USMS YCFM
Michael Dively 81 80-84 M USMS GOLD 108 204 220 318 322
Kevin Doherty 46 45-49 M USMS CMS
Beda Dondi 64 60-64 M USMS SFTL 204 215 220 318 322
Gabriel Dorrego 43 40-44 M USMS YCFM
Lynn Dotson 41 40-44 F USMS MELB
Opio Douglas 22 18-24 M USMS AWLM
John Dussliere 52 50-54 M USMS JDAM
Julie Dussliere 47 45-49 F USMS JDAM
Andy Dyer 61 60-64 M USMS PALM
Bill Dykstra 82 80-84 M USMS GOLD 108 111 204 220 307 318 322
Emily Easterly 39 35-39 F USMS SLAP
Mark Ebel 71 70-74 M USMS PCST
Carmen Echeverria 79 75-79 F USMS MWA
Johanna Enrech 44 40-44 F USMS MWA
Jim Esposito 56 55-59 M USMS SPM 108 111 204 215 220 227 301 307 318 322
Kelly Ezagury 44 40-44 F USMS TBAM
Pamela Falcigno 64 60-64 F USMS SFTL 215 219 307 317
Marina Falcone 32 30-34 F USMS SPM 107 111
Linda Felton 69 65-69 F USMS SPM 215 219
Aurelio Figari 30 30-34 M USMS MWA 204 215 220 227 301 307 318 322
Alex Fisher 80 80-84 M USMS PBM 108 111 215 227 301 307 318 322
Helen Fisher 67 65-69 F USMS VGST
Shirley Fishlock 83 80-84 F USMS FACT 203 215 219 317
Karen Ford 64 60-64 F USMS UC14
John D Fox 51 50-54 M USMS LHMS
Taylor Friddle 32 30-34 F USMS HCTY 107 111 203 215
Jill Friedman 62 60-64 F USMS AGUA 215 219 307 317
Elizabeth Frier 19 18-24 F USMS GSC 203 215 219 227 301 307 317 321
David Fuller 49 45-49 M USMS GSC
Linda Fulton 67 65-69 F USMS YCFM
Tania Garcia 40 40-44 F USMS MWA 215 317
Barry Garland 41 40-44 M USMS PBM
Gina Gattuso-Espinel 49 45-49 F USMS UC14
Douglas Gawriljuk 47 45-49 M USMS BMSC
Michael Gebert 60 60-64 M USMS UC14 318
Robert Geller 97 95-99 M USMS VGST
Gary Germeraad 69 65-69 M USMS SCHH
Cheryl Gettelfinger 62 60-64 F USMS INDY
Chris Gilligan 76 75-79 F USMS SHARK 111 307
Esteban Giugovaz 47 45-49 M USMS EA
Ingrid Givler 57 55-59 F USMS AQNT
Guilherme Goncalves Ferreira 36 35-39 M USMS UC14
Jorge I Gonzalez 56 55-59 M USMS TBAM 220 307
Pete Gordon 74 70-74 M USMS SCHH 108 111 204 215 220 227 301 307 318 322
Marci Grady 61 60-64 F USMS SFTL 107 219 307
B.J. Graham 43 40-44 M USMS MELB 215 220 307 318 322
Gina M Grant 21 18-24 F USMS NAUT
Violetta Gratsou-Zodl 49 45-49 F USMS NCMS
Laurie Grazier 61 60-64 F USMS HCTY
Chip Green 59 55-59 M USMS PBM 227 307 318 322
Holly Green Blair 56 55-59 F USMS PBM
Dana Greene 50 50-54 F USMS NCMS 107 111 215 227 301 317 321
Jesse Greve 29 25-29 M USMS GOLD
Jack Groselle 65 65-69 M USMS SHARK 227
Laura Groselle 59 55-59 F USMS SHARK
Gail Grossman 64 60-64 F USMS FACT 107 111 203 215 219 227
Ann H Guins 66 65-69 F USMS SHARK 111 203 215 219 301 317
Judith L Haase 79 75-79 F USMS GAJA 215 301 307
Keith Haddad 42 40-44 M USMS UC14
Susan Halfacre 67 65-69 F USMS GSC 203 215 219 227
Rebecca Hamilton 67 65-69 F USMS GAJA 111 215 227 301 307
Jim Harper 52 50-54 M USMS GSC 204 215 220 227 301 307 318 322
Jo Ann Harrelson 63 60-64 F USMS SPM
Kurt Havens 37 35-39 M USMS NCMS
Robert Heacock 70 70-74 M USMS PBM
Martha Henderson 83 80-84 F USMS FACT
Marty Hendrick 61 60-64 M USMS SFTL
Cynthia Henley 61 60-64 F USMS SFTL 107 111 203 215 219 227 301 317 321
Sandro Herek 50 50-54 M USMS MWA
Eric Herman 48 45-49 M USMS SPM
Ken Hickey 74 70-74 M USMS FACT 108 111 204 215 220 227 301 307 318 322
Mark Hileman 65 65-69 M USMS UC14
Patrice L Hirr 70 70-74 F USMS FACT 215 219 307
Sarah Hoard 27 25-29 F USMS GSMS
Thomas Hoffman 67 65-69 M USMS MELB 215 227
Julianna Holbrook 72 70-74 F USMS SHARK
Peter Horwitz 55 55-59 M USMS SFTL 204 215 227 307 318 322
Stacey Huber 31 30-34 F USMS GSC 107 111 203 215 219 227 301 307 317 321
Alvaro Hunter 39 35-39 M USMS SFTL 108 111 215
Andy Hunter 41 40-44 M USMS HAFL 111 215
Brodie Hynes 45 45-49 M USMS YCFM 108 111 204 215 301 307 318 322
Linda Irish Bostic 56 55-59 F USMS PBM 107 111 203 215 227 301 307 317 321
Christian Iselin 76 75-79 M USMS YCFM
Tony Jarvis 73 70-74 M USMS PBM 108 111 204 215 220 227 301 307 318 322
Margit Jebe 81 80-84 F USMS T2NM
Sheila Jemella 60 60-64 F USMS SCHH 107 111 215 219 227 301 307 317 321
Sulemani Johnson 19 18-24 M USMS SFTL
Matt W Jones 28 25-29 M USMS AWLM
Richard Jordan 66 65-69 M USMS UC15
Dzmitry Kastyrka 41 40-44 M USMS UC14 318
John Keen 56 55-59 M USMS COOG
Ananda Kelley 41 40-44 F USMS SPM 301 307 317 321
Jonathan Klein 62 60-64 M USMS NCMS
Lou Kloppe 64 60-64 M USMS YCFM
Stephen Knauss 70 70-74 M USMS TBAM
Ross S Knowles 63 60-64 M USMS SHARK 220
Jackson Koontz 48 45-49 M USMS UC14
Valeriy Krishtal 54 50-54 M USMS SFTL
Andy Kroupa 50 50-54 M USMS YCFM 108 111 204 215 220 227 301 307 318 322
Nancy Kryka 64 60-64 F USMS SHARK 111 215 219 301 307 317 321
Luke Kung 82 80-84 M USMS FACT 215 220
Cheryl Kupan 55 55-59 F USMS SPM
Dale LeClair 50 50-54 F USMS HAFL
David LeClair 52 50-54 M USMS HAFL 215 227
Clark D Ledger 54 50-54 M USMS LVM
Charles Lee 75 75-79 M USMS TYSM
Tom Lewis 56 55-59 M USMS UC14 215
Celeste Lind 60 60-64 F USMS YCFM 107 215 219
Daniel Lotano 39 35-39 M USMS PBM
James Luker 54 50-54 M USMS UC14 215
James Macek 26 25-29 M USMS UC14
Cara Marie Manlandro 30 30-34 F USMS STAA
Valerie Mardle 56 55-59 F USMS BDO 215 219 307 317
Christine Matarese 44 40-44 F USMS CONN
Peggy McDonnell 64 60-64 F USMS GOLD 107
Rick McFadden 67 65-69 M USMS SCHH
David McIntyre 82 80-84 M USMS GOLD 318
Karen McLarty 62 60-64 F USMS SLAP 203 215 219 227
Sara McLarty 36 35-39 F USMS SLAP 203
Chris Mcleod 43 40-44 M USMS UC14
Scott P McMillen 66 65-69 M USMS PBM 215 220 318
Barbara A McNulty 62 60-64 F USMS FACT 107 111 203 215 219 227 301 307 317 321
Matthew Meade 54 50-54 M USMS MLAC
MaryJo Melone 67 65-69 F USMS TYSM
Rodrigo Mendes 40 40-44 M USMS MWA 204 215 301 307 318 322
Doug Messineo 79 75-79 M USMS BDO
Susan Meyers 77 75-79 F USMS SHARK 107 111 215 219 227
Jamie Miller 65 65-69 M USMS NCMS 111 227 301 322
Jan Miller 76 75-79 F USMS SHARK 111 203 215 227 301 317 321
Carol Mitchell 70 70-74 F USMS SHARK 203 227 301 317 321
Jack Mitchell 80 80-84 M USMS SHARK 204 215 220 227 301 307 318 322
Jeannie Mitchell 73 70-74 F USMS PBM 227 317 321
Andres Miyares 36 35-39 M USMS GOLD 111 215 220
Skip Monsein 85 85-89 M USMS PBM
Facundo Monteiro 29 25-29 M USMS SFTL
Ramon Montero 32 30-34 M USMS GOLD
Meredith Moore 70 70-74 F USMS SHARK
Andy Morrow 81 80-84 M USMS GOLD 220 318 322
Nancy Munro 61 60-64 F USMS PBM 107 111 203 215 219
Chelsea B Nauta 31 30-34 F USMS SPM 107
Karen Ness 51 50-54 F USMS TBAM 203 215 219 227 301 307 317 321
Daniel Newhaller 60 60-64 M USMS SPM
Mark Nieuwenhuis 53 50-54 M USMS SFTL
Steve Oliva 53 50-54 M USMS WIN
Jo Anna Padgett 36 35-39 F USMS HCTY 107 111 215 219 227
John Panichello 58 55-59 M USMS UC08
Tricia Paolucci 41 40-44 F USMS MELB 215
Francisco Parra 25 25-29 M USMS MWA 204 215 220 227 301 307 318 322
FranciscoJ Parra 62 60-64 M USMS MWA 204 215 220 301 307 318 322
Roger Parsons 72 70-74 M USMS PBM 220 318
Kirk Paskal 52 50-54 M USMS GOLD 307 322
Sharon Peck 74 70-74 F USMS VGST
Robert Pendergrass 78 75-79 M USMS GOLD
Nicholas Perry 38 35-39 M USMS GOLD 111 215 220
Charlotte Petersen 55 55-59 F USMS SPM
Lenore Phillips 33 30-34 F USMS WSC 111 203 215 219 301
Jose Renato Pontes 62 60-64 M USMS YCFM 108 215 220 227
Barbara Protzman 65 65-69 F USMS GOLD 107
Kenia Puertas 40 40-44 F USMS MWA
David Quiggin 75 75-79 M USMS PBM 108 111 227 318 322
David Reisert 21 18-24 M USMS AWLM
Jennifer Ridge 51 50-54 F USMS MINN
Bill Rodenfels 77 75-79 M USMS FACT 108 215 301
Judy Rohrs 60 60-64 F USMS SLAP
Mark Rubacky 50 50-54 M USMS NCMS 108 111 204 215 220 227 301 307 318 322
Deborah Rudisill 69 65-69 F USMS VGST
Crystal Ruyle 35 35-39 F USMS HCTY 219 317
Rico Sadovnik 50 50-54 M USMS YCFM 111 204 215 220 227
Angelica Salisbury 44 40-44 F USMS YCFM
Greg Salomon 57 55-59 M USMS SPM 215 220 307 318
Greg Sanchez 62 60-64 M USMS NCMS
Victoria Santiago 19 18-24 F USMS GOLD
Phyllis Scheidt 59 55-59 F USMS SPM 307 317
Cathy Shonkwiler 59 55-59 F USMS YCFM
Rinaldo Sintjago 37 35-39 M USMS SFTL 204 215 220 301 307 318 322
Mark Skatrud 64 60-64 M USMS UC14
Cynthia A Smith 66 65-69 F USMS SCHH 107 111 203 215 219 227 301 307 317 321
Michael Smith 62 60-64 M USMS SPM 111 215 307 318
Sharon Steinmann 61 60-64 F USMS SPM 203 219
Ann Stewart 49 45-49 F USMS HAFL
Joanne Stewart 81 80-84 F USMS SCHH
Vesna Stojanovska 34 30-34 F USMS GAJA
Michael Stollmeyer 82 80-84 M USMS T2NM 108 111 215 220 301 307 318 322
Hartzell Stringer 66 65-69 F USMS SHARK 111 203
Richard Strzelecki 47 45-49 M USMS SFTL 307
Kathleen Stutz 37 35-39 F USMS SFTL 107 111 215 219 307
Rae E Suttie 75 75-79 F USMS FACT 307 317
Sarah Swoch 34 30-34 F USMS SPM 203 215 219 227 301 307 317 321
Megyn Taback 46 45-49 F USMS GOLD
Mike Taber 62 60-64 M USMS PBM
Bryan Tatterson 55 55-59 M RSA SYN
Robert Tavormina 43 40-44 M USMS GAJA
Ginny Taylor 61 60-64 F USMS SCHH 107 111 203 215 219 227 301 307 317 321
Sharon C Taylor 34 30-34 F USMS HAFL
Paula Texel 49 45-49 F USMS SPM
Mark Thomas 58 55-59 M USMS UC14
Amy Thompson 57 55-59 F USMS T2NM
Carolina L Ticeira 28 25-29 F USMS SPM 219 307 317
Martin Tier 74 70-74 M USMS YCFM
David Tisdale 51 50-54 M USMS UC14
Craig Travers 56 55-59 M USMS UC04
Gerald S Treiman 59 55-59 M USMS UTAH 307
Cory Trusty 43 40-44 F USMS YCFM 307 317
Ann Tullie 74 70-74 F USMS SCHH 107 111 203 215 219 227 301 307 317 321
Patricia Tullman 82 80-84 F USMS FACT
Diann Uustal 73 70-74 F USMS NEM
Andrea Uzcategui 30 30-34 F USMS MWA 215 219 307
Edymar Uzcategui 35 35-39 F USMS GOLD
Jordan J Valenza 47 45-49 M USMS SHARK 108 322
Brittany Valint 33 30-34 F USMS MSAS 227
Ximena Vidaurre 38 35-39 F USMS GOLD 111 215
Peter Vila 26 25-29 M USMS GOLD 204 215 227 301
Linda Visser 49 45-49 F USMS COOG
Dante Vittone 55 55-59 M USMS WIN
Kristin Volz 46 45-49 F USMS SFTL 107 111 203 215 219 227 301 307 317 321
Jean Walker 85 85-89 F USMS VGST
Debra Walsh 66 65-69 F USMS SCHH 215 219 227 301 307 317 321
Tiffany Weidner 34 30-34 F USMS SPM
Brian Weiss 52 50-54 M USMS YCFM 108 111 301 307 318 322
Chris Wenzel 60 60-64 F USMS PBM
Karen Westerman 52 50-54 F USMS SPM
Frances Weston 79 75-79 F USMS MARY 215 301
Richard Whaley 67 65-69 M USMS SHARK 108 227
Larry White 61 60-64 M USMS FACT
Mallory Will 32 30-34 F USMS NTC
Jamie W Wilson 53 50-54 F USMS PALM
Daniel A Wodaferew 18 18-24 M USMS NAUT 204 215 220 227 301 307 318 322
Nickolas A Wolwark 21 18-24 M USMS NAUT 204 215 220 227 301 307 318 322
Robert Young 55 55-59 M USMS MINN
Michael L Zabel 59 55-59 M USMS SPM 108 111 204 215 220 227 301 307 318 322
Stephen Zarzecki 73 70-74 M USMS UC50
John V Zeigler 74 70-74 M USMS GAJA 108 111 204 220 227 301 307 318 322
Denise Zencka 47 45-49 F USMS T2NM
Livia Zien 53 50-54 F USMS SPM




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.