Upcoming Florida LMSC Swim Competition Schedule

Saturday, August 24, 2019 - 6th Annual Dog Days of Summer LCM Masters Swim Meet

Saturday, November 9, 2019 - 2019 Shark Tank SCM Meet

All U.S. Masters Swimming
Swim Meets, Open Water Events, Postals

Advertisements
Strive
New Strive Workout Apps

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Friday, October 11 - Sunday, October 13, 2019

USMS Sanction : 149-S006

YCF Masters

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2019

Filters
Club (18 Clubs)
Day (3 Days)

45 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Relays
Armpriester, Ryan 34 30-34 M SFTL 108 227
Bay, Scott 51 50-54 M YCFM 215 220 318
Byron, John 61 60-64 M HLJ
Campbell, Joan 89 85-89 F FACT 111 219 301 307 317
Carson, June 71 70-74 F SHARK
Corse, John 95 95-99 M FACT 111 204 215 220 301 307 318 322
Cox, Raymond 44 40-44 M SFTL 108 111 204 215 220 227 301 307 318 322
Craffey, Joan 66 65-69 F PBM 203 215 227 301 321
Curry, Rob 66 65-69 M SWOUT
Devanney, Celia 62 60-64 F GOLD 107
Germeraad, Gary 69 65-69 M SCHH
Gordon, Pete 74 70-74 M SCHH 108 111 204 215 220 227 301 307 318 322
Greene, Dana 50 50-54 F NCMS 107 111 215 227 301 317 321
Harper, Jim 52 50-54 M GSC 204 215 220 227 301 307 318 322
Henderson, Martha 83 80-84 F FACT
Hoard, Sarah 27 25-29 F GSMS
Jebe, Margit 81 80-84 F T2NM
Jordan, Richard 66 65-69 M UC15
Kupan, Cheryl 55 55-59 F SPM
Lind, Celeste 60 60-64 F YCFM 107 215 219
Luker, James 54 50-54 M UC14 215
McIntyre, David 82 80-84 M GOLD 318
Miller, Jamie 65 65-69 M NCMS 111 227 301 322
Mitchell, Carol 70 70-74 F SHARK 203 227 301 317 321
Mitchell, Jack 80 80-84 M SHARK 204 215 220 227 301 307 318 322
Moore, Meredith 70 70-74 F SHARK
Morrow, Andy 81 80-84 M GOLD 220 318 322
Munro, Nancy 61 60-64 F PBM 107 111 203 215 219
Petersen, Charlotte 55 55-59 F SPM
Rubacky, Mark 50 50-54 M NCMS 108 111 204 215 220 227 301 307 318 322
Sanchez, Greg 62 60-64 M NCMS
Smith, Cynthia 66 65-69 F SCHH 107 111 203 215 219 227 301 307 317 321
Steinmann, Sharon 61 60-64 F SPM 203 219
Stollmeyer, Michael 82 80-84 M T2NM 108 111 215 220 301 307 318 322
Stringer, Hartzell 66 65-69 F SHARK 111 203
Taber, Mike 62 60-64 M PBM
Taylor, Ginny 61 60-64 F SCHH 107 111 203 215 219 227 301 307 317 321
Taylor, Sharon 34 30-34 F HAFL
Texel, Paula 49 45-49 F SPM
Thompson, Amy 57 55-59 F T2NM
Valenza, Jordan 47 45-49 M SHARK 108 322
Volz, Kristin 46 45-49 F SFTL 107 111 203 215 219 227 301 307 317 321
Westerman, Karen 52 50-54 F SPM
Weston, Frances 79 75-79 F MARY 215 301
White, Larry 61 60-64 M FACT




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.