Upcoming Southeastern LMSC Swim Competition Schedule

Saturday, August 10, 2019 - 2019 Muffins & Mimosas Masters Meet

Sunday, September 22, 2019 - 2019 Bridges to Bluffs

Saturday, November 23, 2019 - 9th Annual 2019 NAC Masters Sprinting Turkey Classic

All U.S. Masters Swimming
Swim Meets, Open Water Events, Postals

Advertisements
Strive
New Strive Workout Apps

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

2019 NAC Masters Summer Solstice

Saturday, May 11, 2019

USMS Sanction : 159-S004

Nashville Aquatic Club

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2019

Filters
Club (14 Clubs)

60 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Relays
Adcock, Stephanie 53 50-54 F NASH
Ballou, Stephanie 44 40-44 F NASH
Berry, Marie 48 45-49 F NASH
Brantley, Susan 58 55-59 F NASH 2
Braun, Erika 47 45-49 F NCMS
Brown, John 50 50-54 M NASH 16
Caldwell, William 63 60-64 M NASH 2
Carpenter, Savannah 28 25-29 F NASH 2 16
Chance, Lindsay 51 50-54 F NASH
Cooper, Donald 61 60-64 M NASH
Cutler, Jessica 27 25-29 F NASH
Dickins de Giron, Avery 51 50-54 F NASH 2
Dooley, Meredith 50 50-54 F NASH 2 16
Edwards, Eric 56 55-59 M UC15
Egan, Brian 51 50-54 M NASH
Ehrenfeld, David 73 70-74 M NASH
Erickson, Martha 68 65-69 F NASH
Esahak-Gage, George 61 60-64 M ARIZ
Esahak-Gage, Jane 57 55-59 F ARIZ
Fechheimer, Peter 79 75-79 M NASH 2 16
Frederic, Christine 55 55-59 F SHARK
Frederic, Matthew 23 18-24 M SHARK
Fuenmayor, Jose 75 75-79 M NASH
Goldthwaite, Charles 51 50-54 M NASH 2
Good, Larry 85 85-89 M SLAM
Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta 49 45-49 F NCMS
Guillamondegui, Oscar 52 50-54 M NASH 2 16
Harmsen, Hannah 29 25-29 F NASH 2 16
Harris, Patrick 57 55-59 M ENSW
Jenkins, Rachel 33 30-34 F MTS
Jones, Matt 28 25-29 M AWLM
Jones, Nicholas 29 25-29 M NASH 2 16
Kemmerling, Steven 40 40-44 M NASH 2 16
Kendrick, Anne 68 65-69 F NASH 16
Koropey, Oleh 75 75-79 M SKY 16
Ligon, Kathleen 25 25-29 F UC24
Long, Michael 50 50-54 M NASH 2 16
Maple, John 57 55-59 M NASH 2
Marvin, Linda 46 45-49 F INDY
McAdam, Robert 57 55-59 M GS
Michael, Tyler 31 30-34 M ENSW 2 16
Miller, David 69 65-69 M NASH 2 16
Miller, Rusty 49 45-49 M NASH
Morse, Celia 58 55-59 F NASH
Noyes, Penny 65 65-69 F SKY 2 16
Petty, Damon 53 50-54 M NASH
Phillips, Amy 57 55-59 F NASH 2 16
Phillips, Mike 63 60-64 M EXCL
Pohlmann, John 76 75-79 M SLAM
Pohlmann, Mary 74 70-74 F SLAM
Przymus, Dean 59 55-59 M NASH
Ramsey, Haley 25 25-29 F NASH 2 16
Riedinger, Kelly 40 40-44 F NASH 16
Roberts, Russell 56 55-59 M NASH 2 16
Shavrov, Alexander 43 40-44 M NASH 2 16
Simon, Celeste 34 30-34 F NASH 2 16
Stephens, Chris 45 45-49 M NASH 2 16
Whitney, Ashley 40 40-44 F NASH
Wickman, Craig 65 65-69 M SKY 16
Zinser, Jason 33 30-34 M NASH




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.