7th Annual Solstice SCM Swim Meet

Germantown Masters Meets

Saturday, December 7, 2019

Germantown Masters Meets

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2019

Filters
Club (30 Clubs)

139 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex NGB Club Relays
Ashraf Abdel moniem Aboubakr 57 55-59 M USMS MARY 11 13 14 16 17
Kyle Ahlgren 44 40-44 M USMS 1693
Lynne Andrews 72 70-74 F USMS GERM 11 11 14 14 23
Craig Baldwin 45 45-49 M USMS RMST 11 13 14 16 17 23 25
Caren Bancroft 49 45-49 F USMS GERM 11 11 12 14 14 15 17 23 23 24
Julie Bargeski 56 55-59 F USMS ANCM 11 12 12 14 15 15 17
Marcia Barry 71 70-74 F USMS VMST
Amy Bass 49 45-49 F USMS RMST 11 12 14 15
Mitchell P Berliner 71 70-74 M USMS DCM 16
Dan Blitz 52 50-54 M USMS GERM 11 11 13 14 14 16 17 23 23 25
Scott Bloom 56 55-59 M USMS DCAC
Michael Boyle 68 65-69 M USMS GERM 11 11 13 14 14 16 23 25
Lesley Bozeman 37 35-39 F USMS L4S
Tom Broderick 59 55-59 M USMS RMST
Ann Brown 57 55-59 F USMS MERR 11 12 14 15 17 23 24
Anthony Burke 71 70-74 M USMS UC12
Linda Carter 77 75-79 F USMS GERM 12 12 14 14 15
Patti Chandler 62 60-64 F USMS MERR 11 12 14 15 17 23 24
Joshua Chavez 22 18-24 M USMS RMST
Lisa Chin 38 35-39 F USMS GERM 11 11 12 14 15 15 17 23 24 24
Kempsey Clark 29 25-29 M USMS GERM 11 13 13 14 16 16 17 23 25
Henry Cole 75 75-79 M USMS MARY
Milena Crnogorcevic 25 25-29 F USMS TERR 11 12 14 15
Thomas Denes 62 60-64 M USMS ANCM
John DeVight 46 45-49 M USMS RIPM
Renae DiBartolomeo 29 25-29 F USMS DCAC 11 12 14 15
Michael Doane 49 45-49 M USMS TERR 11 14 16
Denise Dombay 53 50-54 F USMS GERM 11 11 12 14 15 15 17 23 24 24
Noah Dowell 41 40-44 M USMS TERR
Carlo Alberto Evangelista 44 40-44 M ITA UNAT 11 13
Joan Fink 49 45-49 F USMS MERR 11 12 14 15 17 23 24
Linda Foley 64 60-64 F USMS ANCM 11 12 12 14 15 15
Jerome Frentsos 54 50-54 M USMS DCAC
Christopher Frogley 76 75-79 M USMS VMST
Cathy Gainor 52 50-54 F USMS ANCM
Brad Gandee 65 65-69 M USMS GMUP
Jason George 32 30-34 M USMS GERM 11 13 13 14 16 16 17 23 25
Evangeline Geskos 36 35-39 F USMS GMUP
Regina Gillman 53 50-54 F USMS VMST 23
Marci Goldberg 35 35-39 F USMS L4S
Scott Golden 56 55-59 M USMS GERM 11 11 13 13 14 16 16
Michael Goodison 47 45-49 M USMS TERR 11 13 14 16
Paul Grecco 58 55-59 M USMS GMUP
Ronald Greger 75 75-79 M USMS GERM 16 16
Mollie Grover 38 35-39 F USMS TERR 17
Glenn Gwilliam 41 40-44 M USMS RMST 11 13 14 16 17 23 25
Kathy Ann Haerian 51 50-54 F USMS MBKM
Jeremy Hanford 37 35-39 M USMS RMST 11 13 14 16 23 25
David Harmon 70 70-74 M USMS ANCM 11 13 14 16
Greg Harris 56 55-59 M USMS VMST
Kristen Harris 43 40-44 F USMS 1693 15
Dorota Hassett 42 40-44 F USMS GERM 11 11 12 14 15 15 17 23 24 24
Anne Grete Haugan 40 40-44 F NOR TSLK
Anne Henochowicz 35 35-39 F USMS GERM 11 11 12 14 15 17 23 24
Anthony Higgins 50 50-54 M USMS GERM 11 13 16
James R Hillman 75 75-79 M USMS SKY
Ivy Huang 39 35-39 F USMS GERM 11 14
Alvaro Hunter 39 35-39 M USMS HAFL
Andy Hunter 41 40-44 M IRL LEAN
Scott Jackson 45 45-49 M USMS GERM 11 11 13 14 16
Bonnie Worth Johnson 49 45-49 F USMS ANCM 11 12 14 15 15 17 17
Peter Johnson 58 55-59 M USMS ANCM 17
Freddie R Jones 45 45-49 M USMS TFAM
Kevin Joubert 47 45-49 M USMS MERR 11 13 14 16 17 23 25
Julie Karp 57 55-59 F USMS MERR
Harold Katz 51 50-54 M USMS GERM 11 11 13 14 14 16 17 23 25
Kristof Kertesz 26 25-29 M USMS SFTL
Olivia Kisker 23 18-24 F USMS DCAC 11 12 14 15
Nugent Koscielny 46 45-49 F USMS ETM
Fay V Lachney 58 55-59 F USMS ALEX
John T Landreth 49 45-49 M USMS KENM
Brett Laplante 31 30-34 M USMS TERR
Janel Lobur 42 40-44 F USMS UC09
Shirley A Loftus-Charley 68 65-69 F USMS VMST 12 15 23 24
Gang Luo 60 60-64 M USMS UC10
Susan Carney Lynch 53 50-54 F USMS GERM 11 12 12 14 15
Judy Lynn Lyons 55 55-59 F USMS GERM
Adrian Maholchic 42 40-44 M USMS 1693 11 13 13 14 16 17
Bryan Main 46 45-49 M USMS GERM 11 11 13 14 16 16 17 23 25
Barbara Mallon 52 50-54 F USMS GERM 11 11 12 14 15 17
Saleh Mandour 65 65-69 M USMS MERR 11 13 14 16 17 23 25
Lucy Manheim 77 75-79 F USMS RMST 11 12 14 15
Christopher Massonneau 61 60-64 M USMS 1693 11 13 13 14 16
Chad Matthews 42 40-44 M USMS GERM 11 11 13 14 14 16
Tim McGough 62 60-64 M USMS MERR 11 13 14 16 17 23 25
Elizabeth Merena 67 65-69 F USMS CHEL
Jerry R. Meyer 70 70-74 M USMS CMYM 14 16 25
John J Miller 51 50-54 M USMS GERM 11
Chad Mirt 46 45-49 M USMS ALEX
Todd Moses 45 45-49 M USMS ANCM 17
Chris Noonan Sturm 60 60-64 F USMS GERM 12 12
Jonathan OLoughlin 36 35-39 M USMS TERR 11 13 14 16 17
Matthew Paushter 40 40-44 M USMS GERM 11 11 13 14 14 16 17
Stephen L Paushter 68 65-69 M USMS ETM
Lydia Rose Pellow 40 40-44 F USMS UC12 11 12 14 15 17 23 24
Joan Pfinsgraff 65 65-69 F USMS MARY
Terri Postma 50 50-54 F USMS GERM 11 11 12 14 15 15 23 24 24
Bryan Prince 28 25-29 M USMS 1693 11 13 14 16 17
Courtney Randolph 28 25-29 F USMS TERR 11 12 17
Pete J Reider 64 60-64 M USMS TERR
Marie Restrepo 57 55-59 F USMS 1693 12 15 15
Alice Ricci 20 18-24 F USMS MARY 23 24
Alan Rickard 62 60-64 M USMS RIPM
Bryan Rivera 35 35-39 M USMS GERM 13 16
Dave Robinson 76 75-79 M USMS GERM 11 13 14 16 16 17 23 25
Jeffrey Roddin 50 50-54 M USMS ANCM 17
Julie Roddin 43 40-44 F USMS ANCM
Vince Romano 73 70-74 M USMS 1693
Sharon Romero 25 25-29 F USMS RMST 11 12 14 15
Laura Rose 33 30-34 F USMS TERR 11 12 14 15 17 23 24
Charlie Salcetti 64 60-64 M USMS UC10
Erich Sample 19 18-24 M USMS UC12
Gustavo Sandi 47 45-49 M USMS GERM 13 13 16 16
Johanna Schneider 46 45-49 F USMS GERM 11 11 12 14 14 15 17 23 23 24
Amy Schwab 51 50-54 F USMS SRVA
Margie Shapiro 43 40-44 F USMS RMST 11 12 14 15 17 23 24
Chris Shaw 37 35-39 M USMS 1693 13
Barry Shay 79 75-79 M USMS DCM
Elizabeth Spear 54 50-54 F USMS GERM 12 14
Meredith Stakem 38 35-39 F USMS DCAC
Jeffrey R Strahota 39 35-39 M USMS TERR 11 13 14 16 17 23 25
Stephanie Ann Sugg 56 55-59 F USMS ANCM 12
Dan Thomas 62 60-64 M USMS GERM 11 13 14 16 16
Michael Tingstrom 52 50-54 M USMS 1693 11 13 13 14 16 17
Dorothy Tourtual 68 65-69 F USMS ETM
Raymond Toy 52 50-54 M USMS CMYM 11 13 16 23 25
Miranda van Iersel 44 40-44 F USMS TERR 11 12
Harold Vasquez 22 18-24 M USMS GMUP 11 13 14 16
Cheryl Wagner 67 65-69 F USMS TERR
Alanna Waldman 28 25-29 F USMS SFTL
Mark Walters 67 65-69 M USMS GERM 14 14 16
Elizabeth Weigand 57 55-59 F USMS RMST 24
Francis Westbrooks 19 18-24 M USMS GERM 13 13 16 16
Denise Wetzel 54 50-54 F USMS RMST 11 12 14 15 23 24
Fall Willeboordse 53 50-54 F USMS 1693 15
Susan O Williams 53 50-54 F USMS 1693 12 15 15
Karl Wunderlich 54 50-54 M USMS GERM 13 13 16 17 23 23 25
Deborah Yochelson 65 65-69 F USMS ANCM 12 12 15 15
Fred Zamon 77 75-79 M USMS GMUP 11 13 14 16




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New Strive Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Scheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
LiveSwim.net
Order Live Swim Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
USMS
US Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults
MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun