Upcoming Georgia LMSC Swim Competition Schedule

Sunday, June 30, 2019 - 2019 Georgia Long Course Meters State Championship

All U.S. Masters Swimming
Swim Meets, Open Water Events, Postals

Advertisements
Strive
New Strive Workout Apps

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

Rainbow Trout Spring Splash 2019

Sunday, May 5, 2019

USMS Sanction : 459-S004

Atlanta Rainbow Trout

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 5/5/2019

Filters
Club (19 Clubs)
Workout Group (8 Workout Groups)

90 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Workout
Group
Relays
Aldrich, Bitsy 66 65-69 F UC45 4 21
Anderson, Kristofor 36 35-39 M ART 20 21
Beem, Libby 22 18-24 F AWLM
Bragg, Doug 68 65-69 M UC45 20 21
Brown, Tyrone 42 40-44 M BARM 4
Callen, Russ 75 75-79 M GAJA GMKW
Capra, Thomas 34 30-34 M ART 20 21
Chan, Amos 23 18-24 M ART 3 4
Chavez, Marcela 40 40-44 F GAJA GMKW
Chertavian, Aniela 24 18-24 F ART 2 4 19 21
Chuven, Herb 80 80-84 M GAJA GMKW 20
Claveau, Emily 22 18-24 F AMS
Closson, Colleen 25 25-29 F AWJ
Cochran, Muriel 58 55-59 F WCYGF 2 4 19 21
Cutrone, Bob 65 65-69 M GAJA SAMS
Delair, Stan 69 65-69 M GAJA RAYS
DeMere, Susan 63 60-64 F GS
Dietrich, Nicholas 38 35-39 M GAJA TROUT
Douglas, Opio 21 18-24 M AWLM
Eddy, Pat 62 60-64 M GAJA SAMS 3 4 20 21
Faulkner, David 61 60-64 M ART
Fouraker, Alex 30 30-34 M UC45
Gieseking, Elizabeth 53 50-54 F GAJA
Godleski, Kelly 42 40-44 F GAJA SAMS
Golusinski, Lawrence 54 50-54 M ART
Griesbach, Henry 64 60-64 M ART 3 4 20 21
Haase, Judith 78 75-79 F GAJA GMKW 2 4 19 21
Hamilton, Rebecca 67 65-69 F GAJA GMKW 2 4 19 21
Hildebrandt, David 64 60-64 M AWJ
Hutto, Joe 67 65-69 M GAJA GMKW
Ingold, Barbara 60 60-64 F GAJA ARP 2 4 19 21
Irwin, Jennifer 28 25-29 F GAJA RAYS 19 21
James, Jason 45 45-49 M AWYY 20 21
Jassin, Lisa 56 55-59 F WHA 2 4 19 21
Johnston, Jan 62 60-64 F UC45
Jones, Cathy 48 45-49 F GAJA GMKW 2 4 19 21
Jones, Matt 27 25-29 M AWLM
Krugman, Elaine 57 55-59 F GAJA GMKW
Ladky, John 67 65-69 M ART 3 4 20 21
Lancaster, Rocio 85 85-89 F WCYGF 2 4 19 21
Lankford, Melinda 49 45-49 F UC45
Lemmons, Stephanie 27 25-29 F GAJA SAMS
Lewis, Julie 48 45-49 F UC45
Lodge, Jake 27 25-29 M ART 3 4 20 21
Lotan, Eran 47 45-49 M AWJ 20 21
Macks, Jake 37 35-39 M ART 3 4 20 21
Marchman, Randy 54 50-54 M UC45
Massie-Braun, Jill 56 55-59 F UC15
McCormick, Joel 55 55-59 M ART 3 4 20 21
McDonald, George 27 25-29 M GAJA SAMS
McKenna, Libby 38 35-39 F GAJA ABSC
Merritt, Russ 48 45-49 M GAJA ARP 3 4 20 21
Mills, Brad 38 35-39 M USAM UNAT
Minchew, Lauren 29 25-29 F WCYGF 2 4 19 21
Moak, Mary 62 60-64 F PBM
Moran, Marty 52 50-54 M NCMS
Morrison, Justin 30 30-34 M ART 3 20
Mueller, Kristi 49 45-49 F GAJA SAMS 4 21
Newell, Sally 81 80-84 F GAJA GMKW
Nguyen, Sonny 39 35-39 M NCMS
Ostell, Wes 41 40-44 M WCYGF 3 4 20 21
Ottosen, Sue 75 75-79 F GAJA GMKW
Paul, Adam 30 30-34 M ART
Peargin, Jeffry 52 50-54 M GAJA SAMS 3 4 20 21
Peargin, Rick 55 55-59 M OREG UNAT
Penn, Ginger 62 60-64 F GAJA GMKW
Petti, Sam 26 25-29 F ART 19 21
Reaves, Jessieka 20 18-24 F AWYY
Reid, Joe 70 70-74 M GAJA GMKW 3 4
Roark, Frances 72 70-74 F AMS
Roark, Roland 71 70-74 M AMS
Rogers, Mark 53 50-54 M WCYGF 3 4 20 21
Russell, Randy 57 55-59 M UC45 4 21
Saitta, David 68 65-69 M ART 3 4 20 21
Schneider, Margo 71 70-74 F GAJA GMKW
Shaffer, Linda 57 55-59 F GAJA GMKW
Simard, Michelle 30 30-34 F ART 4 21
Snyder, Dan 35 35-39 M UC45
Spencer, Tyler 20 18-24 M GAJA SAMS 3 4 20 21
Spessert, Robert 58 55-59 M GAJA ARP 21
Stolz, Hal 84 80-84 M GAJA GMKW 20
Tacca, Jeffrey 52 50-54 M AWJ
Taylor, Sharon 33 30-34 F ARKM
Testa, Lauren 30 30-34 F RAYS 19 21
Thomas, Dodi 72 70-74 F WCYGF
Updyke, Lisa 57 55-59 F SYS
Vanheyste, Pia 54 50-54 F AMS 19
Vo, Tam 26 25-29 M ART 3 4 20 21
Welborn, George 67 65-69 M AWJ
Wiesick, Susan 76 75-79 F GAJA SAMS 4 21




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.