All U.S. Masters Swimming
Swim Meets, Open Water Events, Postals

Advertisements
FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

2017 St. Nicholas SCM Invitational

Sunday, December 3, 2017

USMS Sanction : 457-S008

Atlanta Rainbow Trout

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2017

Filters
Club (14 Clubs)
Workout Group (6 Workout Groups)

68 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Workout
Group
Relays
Bailey, Conner 71 70-74 M AMS
Beatty, Dan 51 50-54 M GAJA GMKW
Berryhill, Keith 58 55-59 M WHA
Briggs, Ellen 66 65-69 F UC45
Brown, Tyrone 40 40-44 M BARM
Buchman, Andrew 60 60-64 M BARM
Buress, Katelyn 31 30-34 F WHA 3 12 21 23
Calandra, Phil 48 45-49 M WHA 4 5
Carrington, Douglas 36 35-39 M AWYY
Cashman, Jeff 54 50-54 M GAJA SAMS
Chalmers, Gayla 52 50-54 F GAJA ABSC
Chavez, Marcela 39 35-39 F GAJA GMKW
Chuven, Herb 78 75-79 M GAJA GMKW 4 22
Cochran, Muriel 56 55-59 F YGF 3 5 12 21 23
Couch, Bob 70 70-74 M SYSM
Countryman, Marianne 53 50-54 F GAJA GMKW
Davis, Dwight 58 55-59 M UC45
Delair, Stan 68 65-69 M GAJA RAYS
Dennis, Benjamin 36 35-39 M BARM 5 23
Dickey, John 25 25-29 M UC45
Dietrich, Nic 37 35-39 M GAJA
Dudley, David 28 25-29 M GAJA SAMS
Dunson, David 45 45-49 M NCMS 22 23
Eaton, Carlton 51 50-54 M GAJA GMKW
Elmore, James 61 60-64 M YGF 4 5 12 22 23
Ford, Torrence 35 35-39 M WHA
Gaw, Mike 48 45-49 M GAJA GMKW 4 5 12
Givehchi, Ali 45 45-49 M UC45
Gonzalez, Sabra 42 40-44 F WHA
Grooms, Jamel 24 18-24 M ART 4 5 12 22 23
Gunter, Barbara 58 55-59 F BARM 3
Hankins, Malena 44 40-44 F GAJA GMKW
Heinz, Charles 61 60-64 M WHA
Hurst, Kim 48 45-49 F GAJA SAMS
Jencius, William 59 55-59 M GAJA
Leen, Walter 75 75-79 M GAJA GMKW 22 23
Lemmons, Stephanie 26 25-29 F GAJA SAMS
Lotan, Eran 45 45-49 M AWJ 22 23
Mclaws, Michael 71 70-74 M GAJA
Minchew, Lauren 28 25-29 F YGF 3 5 12 21 23
Moak, Mary 61 60-64 F PBM
Monmousseau, Philippe 26 25-29 M UC45 4 5 22 23
O'Leary, Britta 33 30-34 F AWJ
Orlando, Jennifer 27 25-29 F GAJA SAMS 3 5 12
Ottosen, Sue 74 70-74 F GAJA GMKW 12 21 23
Park, Brock 28 25-29 M UC45 4 5 12 22 23
Penn, Ginger 61 60-64 F GAJA GMKW
Perry, Andrew 49 45-49 M CONC 4 5 12 22 23
Reeves, Mark 49 45-49 M GAJA
Roark, Frances 71 70-74 F AMS
Roark, Roland 69 65-69 M AMS
Rogers, Mark 52 50-54 M YGF 4 5 12 22 23
Rountree, Mary 63 60-64 F WHA 3 5 21 23
Safalow, Bradley 41 40-44 M WHA 4 22
Saitta, David 67 65-69 M ART 4 5 12 22 23
Sauter, Trace 29 25-29 M NCMS
Scovill, Jay 65 65-69 M GTAC UNAT
Smith, Richard 52 50-54 M AMS
Snyder, Dan 33 30-34 M UC45
Tartaglione, Mike 46 45-49 M GAJA GMKW 4 5
Valentine, Jon 44 40-44 M ART 4
Venuti, Lena 40 40-44 F UC45 21 23
Vo, Tam 25 25-29 M ART 4 5 12 22 23
Weyandt, Todd 30 30-34 M GAJA GMKW 4 22
Wilson, Duane 37 35-39 M GAJA GMKW 22 23
Wimberly, Kirk 49 45-49 M WHA
Woods, Albert 88 85-89 M GAJA GMKW 12 22 23
Yetter, Brian 54 50-54 M GAJA GMKW 12 22 23




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.