Upcoming Niagara LMSC Swim Competition Schedule

Sunday, March 4, 2018 - 2018 RAMS Spring Masters Swim Meet at RIT

Friday, April 13, 2018 - New York State Masters Swim Championship Meet at Binghamton University

Sunday, May 6, 2018 - 2018 Buffalo Masters Cinco de Mayo Masters Swim Meet

All U.S. Masters Swimming
Swim Meets, Open Water Events, Postals

Advertisements
FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

Canandaigua Masters Sawbellies Invitational Swim Meet

Sunday, February 18, 2018

USMS Sanction : 048-S002

Niagara District Masters Swimming

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 2/18/2018

Filters
Club (13 Clubs)

62 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Relays
Adams, Jennifer 41 40-44 F NICK 10
Alling, Douglas 50 50-54 M CDGA 1 10
Bashor, Brandi 39 35-39 F NICK
Brind, Charlie 55 55-59 M OEVT
Broderick, James 56 55-59 M OEVT 1 10
Brown, Colleen 60 60-64 F BUMS 1 10
Brown, Molly 31 30-34 F BUMS 1 10
Burkhart, Anthony 41 40-44 M GVM 1 10
Byers, James 56 55-59 M ROCH
Carvotta, Tom 63 60-64 M ADMS
Chang, Yongsung 52 50-54 M UC04
Colby, Mary 39 35-39 F NICK
Cropper, Andre 56 55-59 M ADCD
Curvin, Carrie 37 35-39 F NICK
Danner, Gregory 36 35-39 M FAIR
De Smitt, Elizabeth 55 55-59 F UC04 1 10
Eckstrom, Barbara 60 60-64 F NIAG
Fuller, Lynn 70 70-74 M CDGA
Gianniny, Bruce 66 65-69 M ROCH
Gianniny, Dana 48 45-49 F ROCH
Goff, Jordan 29 25-29 M ROCH 10
Hermanet, RJ 48 45-49 M TNYA
Hilton, Robert 49 45-49 M ROCH
Hopkins, Robert 61 60-64 M BUMS
Howard, Matthew 24 18-24 M ROCH 1 10
Kahn, Robyn 52 50-54 F GVM
Kaplan, Jill 60 60-64 F NICK 1 10
Karszes, Courtney 27 25-29 F BUMS
Kimura, Kenji 35 35-39 M BFLO 1 10
Klein, Miranda 24 18-24 F ROCH 1 10
Knittel, Veronica 23 18-24 F BFLO
LaPenna, Marcy 59 55-59 F UC04
May, Eric 24 18-24 M UC04
Mayall, Eileen 49 45-49 F BUMS
Mayall, Randy 51 50-54 M BUMS
McCormick, Kevin 56 55-59 M CDGA
McNealus, Ryan 38 35-39 M CDGA 1 10
McNelis, Michael 42 40-44 M UC04 1 10
Moreland, Michael 54 50-54 M ROCH
Niu, Tf 73 70-74 M BUMS
Peechatt, Tom 30 30-34 M ROCH 1 10
Perrin, Russell 58 55-59 M CDGA
Phillips, Diana 53 50-54 F GVM
Preston, Ronald 51 50-54 M ROCH 1 10
Rescorl, Albert 57 55-59 M UC04
Schmidt, Rachel 24 18-24 F ROCH 1 10
Schwarz, Kurt 32 30-34 M FAIR 10
Sheehan, Erin 32 30-34 F BFLO
Shields, Scott 43 40-44 M GVM 1 10
Shivell, Maria 40 40-44 F UC04
Simm, John 62 60-64 M NIAG
Smith, Andrew 41 40-44 M ROCH
Smith, Tae 44 40-44 F ROCH 1
Steinberg, Arik 33 30-34 M ROCH 1 10
Talty, Leah 29 25-29 F UC04 1 10
Thut, Allison 29 25-29 F ROCH 1
Todd, Eric 51 50-54 M OEVT
Troiano, Julia 33 30-34 F NIAG
Turner, Kay 71 70-74 F ROCH
Whitney, Gerald 62 60-64 M CDGA
Wilbert, Colin 30 30-34 M ROCH 1 10
Yuen, Chris 43 40-44 M BFLO 1 10




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.