Upcoming Southeastern LMSC Swim Competition Schedule

Saturday, June 23, 2018 - 2018 Panama City Swim Team Masters Summer Splash Meet

Sunday, September 30, 2018 - 2018 Bridges to Bluffs

Saturday, November 17, 2018 - 8th Annual 2018 NAC Masters Sprinting Turkey Classic

All U.S. Masters Swimming
Swim Meets, Open Water Events, Postals

Advertisements
FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

The 4th Annual Short Course Yard Sewanee Invitational

Saturday, March 10, 2018

USMS Sanction : 158-S001

Sewanee Masters

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 3/10/2018

Filters
Club (22 Clubs)

81 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Relays
Acker, Brian 51 50-54 M GAJA 2 11 20
Adcock, Stephanie 52 50-54 F NASH
Arnold, Brenda 64 60-64 F JMST
Battinelli, Kimberly 40 40-44 F EXCL 2 11 20
Baxter, Brent 25 25-29 M EXCL 2 11 20
Berry, Marie 46 45-49 F NASH
Bethmann, Katelyn 27 25-29 F TNAQ 11
Boyer, Ben 54 50-54 M YCHA 2 11 20
Brogan, Jim 48 45-49 M TNAQ 2
Buda, Barbara 59 55-59 F ENSW
Colbert, Julie 51 50-54 F CMAQ 20
Connelly, Jamie 58 55-59 F EXCL 20
Curwen, John 34 30-34 M NASH 2 20
Dinwiddie, Anita 64 60-64 F TNAQ
Dyer, Whitney 33 30-34 F JMST
Edwards, Eric 55 55-59 M UC15
Egan, Brian 50 50-54 M NASH 20
Ehrenfeld, David 71 70-74 M NASH 11 20
Eldridge, Robert 49 45-49 M YCHA
Eldridge, Susan 46 45-49 F YCHA
Flemming, Ross 36 35-39 M UC15
Fuenmayor, Jose 73 70-74 M NASH
Garcia, Samuel 55 55-59 M MATT 2 11 20
Gay, Kent 59 55-59 M VMST 11 20
Hazen, John 67 65-69 M ENSW 2 11 20
Hendrix, Anne 55 55-59 F YCHA 2 11 20
Jackson, Adam 30 30-34 M ENSW
Johnston, Robert 71 70-74 M SKY
Jones, Matt 26 25-29 M AWLM
Kendrick, Anne 66 65-69 F NASH
Kimball, James 71 70-74 M YCHA
LaCour, Michael 44 40-44 M UC15
Ladd, Laura 50 50-54 F ENSW
LaRochelle, Peter 64 60-64 M YCHA 2 11 20
Leduc, Leonie 33 30-34 F NASH 2 11 20
Lee, Connie 41 40-44 F EXCL 2 11 20
Lenard, Walt 80 80-84 M ENSW 2 11 20
Limke, Tobi 42 40-44 F CMYM
Limouze, Thomas 34 30-34 M SM 2 11 20
Long, Michael 49 45-49 M NASH 20
Lutz, Daun 51 50-54 F EXCL 2 11
Lynch, John 25 25-29 M EXCL 2 11 20
Maxson, Carla 57 55-59 F NASH
McAdam, Robert 55 55-59 M GS
McCroskey, Lee 60 60-64 M EXCL 2 11 20
McPherson, Chris 50 50-54 F ENSW 2 11 20
Moeshlin, Brent 42 40-44 M CAMS
Moore, Gale 58 55-59 F NASH 11
Moore, Richard 61 60-64 M UC15
Morse, Cissy 56 55-59 F NASH
Nelson, Larry 74 70-74 M YCHA 2 20
Noyes, Penny 63 60-64 F SKY 11
Parker, Jenks 57 55-59 M AMS
Phillips, Mike 61 60-64 M EXCL 2 11 20
Potts, Elizabeth 33 30-34 F EXCL 2 11 20
Richardson, Cheryl 47 45-49 F ENSW 2 11 20
Roark, Frances 71 70-74 F AMS
Roark, Roland 70 70-74 M AMS
Roberts, Russell 54 50-54 M NASH
Rock, Justin 44 40-44 M MATT
Ruffin, Karen 57 55-59 F YCHA
Ruffin, Stephen 57 55-59 M YCHA
Saieed, Dan 70 70-74 M YCHA
Sawyer, Erin 29 25-29 F YCHA 2 20
Schroeder, Colin 26 25-29 M YCHA
Schumann, David 71 70-74 M TNAQ
Schwartz, Grace 31 30-34 F TNAQ 2 11 20
Shavrov, Alexander 42 40-44 M NASH 2
Smith, Jerry 52 50-54 M RATS
Smith, Tim 50 50-54 M HUNT 2 11 20
Solomon, Barton 54 50-54 M YCHA 2
Stewart, Chris 40 40-44 M ENSW 2
Tannhauser, Brett 38 35-39 M TNAQ
Toth, Dennis 63 60-64 M TNAQ
Trainer, John 80 80-84 M MTSC
Tureau, Corinne 47 45-49 F NASH 2 11 20
Twist, Christina 31 30-34 F ENSW 2 11 20
Valle, Ray 41 40-44 M AWJ 20
Ware, Allison 37 35-39 F NASH 2
Whitney, Ashley 38 35-39 F NASH
Wilhite, Randy 64 60-64 M JMST




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.