Arkansas Masters SCM Invitational

Arkansas Masters Swimming

Saturday, January 20 - Sunday, January 21, 2024

USMS Sanction : 234-S002

Arkansas Masters Swimming

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2024

Filters
Club (20 Clubs)
Day (2 Days)

55 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club R1 R2 R3 R17 R20 R33 R35 R36 R37 R38 R39 R53 R56
Julie Anderson 58 55-59 F LSM 1 3 37 39
Deb Barton 71 70-74 F LSM
Tom Barton 68 65-69 M LSM 2 3 17 20 33 36 38 39 53 56
Courtney Batten 33 30-34 F LSM 35
Julian Bickell 43 40-44 M LRM 2 38
Linda Bland 67 65-69 F LRM
Dorothy Burke 85 85-89 F LRM
Marshall Campbell 59 55-59 M LSM
Patricia Campbell 60 60-64 F LSM
Kurt Dickson 57 55-59 M GRA
Philipp Djang 70 70-74 M SFTL 53
Michael Doyle 60 60-64 M LSM 2 3 17 20 33 36 38 39 53 56
Evan Ekman 60 60-64 M PALM
Wendy Enderle 47 45-49 F SMS
George Esahak-Gage 66 65-69 M ARIZ
Jane Esahak-Gage 62 60-64 F ARIZ
Morgan Fatora 30 30-34 M LSM 2 3
Alexander Garriga 28 25-29 M LSM 2 3 17 38 39
Jack Gooding 71 70-74 M LSM 2 20 36 39 56
Collin Hall 30 30-34 M LSM
Scott Halliburton 62 60-64 M NWAM 2 3 17 20 33 36 38 39 53 56
Mike Hendricks 59 55-59 M SEACY
Scott Hiemke 52 50-54 M LSM 2 3 17 20 33 36 38 39 53 56
Nathaniel Hubenthal 29 25-29 M CMS
D. Michael Huckabay 60 60-64 M LRM 53
Robert Kelsoe 71 70-74 M LSM 2 3 17 20 33 36 38 39 53 56
Hubie Kerns 75 75-79 M SFTL
Srdan Markovic 41 40-44 M LRM 2 20 36 38 56
Dominic Mastracchio 50 50-54 M LRM 2 20 36 38 56
Charles Matthews 85 85-89 M LRM
Mike Matthews 62 60-64 M CVMM
Calvin Maughan 60 60-64 M UC50
Lynn Morrison 70 70-74 F LSM 3 17 39 53
Richard Neville 68 65-69 M LSM 2 3 17 20 38 39 53
Penny Noyes 70 70-74 F ENSW
Cat Olsen 55 55-59 F LSM 37
Cameron Owen 35 35-39 M FSAM
Matthew Roach 20 18-24 M UC26
Calvin Schildknecht 39 35-39 M LRM 2 20 36 38 56
Marvin Schwartz 76 75-79 M LRM
Byron Shefchik 50 50-54 M LRM 17 20 33 36
Pam Simmons 75 75-79 F LSM
Daryl Sroufe 71 70-74 M UC23
Joseph Sullivan 28 25-29 M WLOO
Noah Thompson 27 25-29 M LSM
Brad Von Readen 59 55-59 M LSM
Tyler Watson 19 18-24 M UC23
Bruce Williams 71 70-74 M LSM
Robert Williams 78 75-79 M UC23
Eliot Winokur 80 80-84 M PBM
Tom Wolf 70 70-74 M LSM 2 3 17 20 36 38 39 53 56
Jeannie Woolslayer 71 70-74 F LSM 3 17 39 53
Gary Wright 68 65-69 M DOC
Robert Wright 70 70-74 M DOC
Robert Young 60 60-64 M MINN



This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New SwimShare Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Sheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
U.S. Masters Swimming
U.S. Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
Masters Swimming Canada
Masters Swimming Canada
Better swimming for all adults
Masters Swimming Australia
Masters Swimming Australia
Fitness, Friendship & Fun