2024 Bill Heebner Memorial Winter Freeze Masters Meet

Phoenixville Area YMCA National Team

Sunday, January 7, 2024

USMS Sanction : 084-S002

Phoenixville Area YMCA Masters

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2024

Filters
Club (23 Clubs)

65 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club
Kari Andreasen 49 45-49 F FCR
Cal Beattie 90 90-94 M UC12
Kelsey Bittel 26 25-29 F UC08
Margaret Bolster 56 55-59 F UC03
Joseph Boris 45 45-49 M SVY
Kristie Bruno 44 40-44 F SVY
Barbara Burke 63 60-64 F 1776
Anne Cappola 55 55-59 F 1776
Penny Dean 69 65-69 F UC08
Thomas Dion 46 45-49 M RMST
Jacqueline Donati 37 35-39 F FCR
Stephen Dougherty 73 70-74 M 1776
Jim Druckenmiller 42 40-44 M UC08
Matthew Duffy 32 30-34 M FCR
Denise Escher 53 50-54 F UC08
Robert Fisch 45 45-49 M PAA
Nicholas Gialias 46 45-49 M CBRY
Christopher Gibson 68 65-69 M PAA
Jeremy Gross 53 50-54 M SVY
Amy Guy 66 65-69 F UC08
Patricia Hood 69 65-69 F 1776
Max Howard 54 50-54 M YGMC
Laurie Hug 59 55-59 F 1776
Brett Keyes 41 40-44 M 1693
Molly King 32 30-34 F 1776
Bradley Kirschner 50 50-54 M SVY
Daniel Knoll 28 25-29 M 1776
Patrick Kriley 64 60-64 M UC08
Marshall Lambert 32 30-34 M FCR
Betty Lampe 69 65-69 F 1776
Christopher Lebold 56 55-59 M 1776
Brian Ledwith 65 65-69 M 1776
Amber Lubker 33 30-34 F FST
Natalie MacConnell 44 40-44 F 1776
Patricia Malone Smith 59 55-59 F SCMS
Victoria Marshall 36 35-39 F 1776
Michael Matz 63 60-64 M 1776
Cathy Mikalic 38 35-39 F 1776
Deanne Moyer Morris 44 40-44 F 1776
Meghan O'Keefe 29 25-29 F FCR
Ariel Osharenko 41 40-44 M UC06
Gregory Oxley 66 65-69 M LASH
Joshua Page 47 45-49 M UC08
Laura Pascoe 45 45-49 F UC08
Vladimir Pletnev 56 55-59 M UC07
Christie Raleigh Crossley 37 35-39 F UC07
John Rawlins 21 18-24 M 1776
Greg Rees 55 55-59 M SVY
Sean Reynolds 55 55-59 M CBRY
Alice Ricci 25 25-29 F GERM
Stephanie Robertson 30 30-34 F SVY
Emily Ross 26 25-29 F HACM
James Ryan 72 70-74 M SCYM
John Shoen 48 45-49 M FCR
Joseph Stanton 72 70-74 M 1776
Nancy Steadman Martin 70 70-74 F GSM
Charles Stillwell 66 65-69 M UC07
Vibeke Swanson 63 60-64 F 1776
Richard Tompkins 78 75-79 M MARY
Raymond Toy 57 55-59 M CMYM
Connor Wells 23 18-24 M UC08
Bruce Weston 71 70-74 M UC11
Keith Wiley 57 55-59 M CBRY
Melinda Wolff 71 70-74 F 1776
Stan Zhukarev 46 45-49 M SVY



This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.