2021 U.S. Masters Swimming Short Course National Championship

Meet Image

Wednesday, July 21 - Sunday, July 25, 2021

U.S. Masters Swimming Short Course National Championships

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 7/25/2021

Filters
Club (176 Clubs)

752 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club
Gary Anthony Abbate 66 65-69 M TPIT
Michael Abegg 55 55-59 M VJO
Richard Abrahams 76 75-79 M CMS
Paul Ackerman 75 75-79 M GSC
Rommin Adl 57 55-59 M CONN
Kyle Ahlgren 45 45-49 M 1693
Clyde Akbar 73 70-74 M SFTL
Pat Alderson 69 65-69 M GSMS
John Alfred-Ockiya 40 40-44 M UC55
James Alkire 62 60-64 M WRMS
Doug Allen 62 60-64 M LVM
Xavier Almeyda 51 50-54 M SFYH
Matthew Alpern 58 55-59 M PBM
Beverly Osborn Amick 66 65-69 F NCMS
Joseph Amundsen 75 75-79 M 1776
Morten Andersen 50 50-54 M NCMS
Glenn Anderson 62 60-64 M NCMS
Lauren Anderson 47 45-49 F PBM
Harrison D Andrews 24 18-24 M GAJA
Andie Angelino 40 40-44 F OLD1
Judy Anttonen 80 80-84 F UC08
David Arlander 80 80-84 M MINN
Anthony Arne 55 55-59 M UC33
Patrick Arthur 58 55-59 M UC12
Ray Ascherfeld 85 85-89 M GCPS
Fiona Atkinson 71 70-74 F NEM
Craig M Baldwin 47 45-49 M RMST
Patricia Baldwin 65 65-69 F SKY
Tricia Baldwin 31 30-34 F SKY
Angie Ballenger 51 50-54 F NCMS
Missie Bankes 56 55-59 F SFTL
Lourival Baptista 49 45-49 M BERK
Scott Bargar 65 65-69 M LTDUB
Chuck Barnes 44 40-44 M NEM
Lynn Barnhart 60 60-64 F UC26
Rob Barringer 55 55-59 M CMS
Marcia Louise Barry 72 70-74 F VMST
Amy Bass 50 50-54 F RMST
Rebecca Battles 23 18-24 F PBM
Benjamin Baum 66 65-69 M UC14
Cal B Beattie 86 85-89 M UC12
Madison Beckett 32 30-34 F NCMS
Rob Bedford 59 55-59 M UC08
Elena Behar Lazarova 46 45-49 F CHEL
Jon Bengtson 44 40-44 M NERD
Laurie Benjamin 83 80-84 M MOVY
Alex Bennett 25 25-29 F IAMA
Dennis Bennett 55 55-59 M IAMA
Sara Catherine Bennett 22 18-24 F IAMA
Will Bennett 19 18-24 M IAMA
Doug Bergen 58 55-59 M 1693
Lee Bergen 87 85-89 M 1693
Brian Bergford 39 35-39 M CMS
Michael Bergman 60 60-64 M PCY
Robert Bergstrom 80 80-84 M FMT
Chuck W Berke 69 65-69 M CONN
Teri Hooe Berkel 59 55-59 F UC12
Alan Bernard 71 70-74 M TAM
Marie Berry 50 50-54 F NASH
David Berting 65 65-69 M NCMS
David Beuttenmuller 71 70-74 M PBM
Caroline Bevillard 31 30-34 F NCMS
Jim Boston 74 70-74 M NCMS
Michael Bowman 67 65-69 M MHSM
Miriam Boyd 33 30-34 F USAM
Michael Boyle 69 65-69 M GERM
John Bradshaw 55 55-59 M SHARK
Stephen Bradshaw 53 50-54 M NCMS
Tabitha Brandt 53 50-54 F SPM
Erika Braun 49 45-49 F NCMS
Joe Breitenstein 23 18-24 M XCL
Virginia Brennan 56 55-59 F PBM
Blair Brockman 65 65-69 F SFTL
S A M Brooks 77 75-79 F NCMS
Denise Brown 61 60-64 F MICH
Leslie Brown 48 45-49 F SKY
Patrick Brugh 37 35-39 M UC09
Peter W Brukx 21 18-24 M GMUP
Patrick Brundage 54 50-54 M ARIZ
Warner F Brundage 78 75-79 M VMST
Brad Brunell 55 55-59 M UC14
Corrin Convis Buck 56 55-59 F MICH
Jennifer Buckley 49 45-49 F NCMS
Gerald Burbank 62 60-64 M CONN
Doug Burgess 67 65-69 M MHSM
Anthony Burke 72 70-74 M VMST
Tom Burke 62 60-64 M GRA
Kirby Burkholder 60 60-64 M PALM
Suzi Burns 74 70-74 F ETM
Jewell Burson 21 18-24 F CBF
Erin Cable 43 40-44 F NCMS
Mary Elizabeth Caldwell 27 25-29 F NCMS
Jim Callahan 63 60-64 M NAM
Sean Callan 51 50-54 M TRIDM
Morena I Calvo 33 30-34 F PSM
Janice Campagna 61 60-64 F NCMS
Patrick Cannan 80 80-84 M PBM
Mathew Card 33 30-34 M NEM
Hill Carrow 66 65-69 M NCMS
Mike Casper 78 75-79 M GSMS
Lisa Ceddia 50 50-54 F LTDUB
Gerald Cermak 57 55-59 M PSM
John B Chambers 65 65-69 M AGUA
Randy Charcalla 44 40-44 M GS
Dale Charrette 64 60-64 M FACT
Ethan Chase 30 30-34 M UC11
Stephen A Cheney 71 70-74 M UC10
Lee Childs 73 70-74 M PBM
Kurt Christensen 55 55-59 M MICH
Rene Clabaugh 61 60-64 M SCSC
David Clark 63 60-64 M WMAC
Jim Clemmons 71 70-74 M SAWS
Detra Cleven 52 50-54 F KAC
Rebecca Clopp 30 30-34 F NCMS
Meg Clute 66 65-69 F ETM
Charles Cockrell 52 50-54 M DCAC
Christopher Colburn 49 45-49 M ABM
Margaret Collins 57 55-59 F NCMS
Gary Seymour Colton 67 65-69 M MHSM
Bob Colyer 82 80-84 M LOCO
Scotty Conley 51 50-54 M WMAC
Christopher Conner 61 60-64 M WCM
James Connolly 51 50-54 M RICE
Michael Conroy 74 70-74 M NCMS
Andy Cook 57 55-59 M PALM
Emily Cook 35 35-39 F GBM
Lisa L Cook 68 65-69 F NEM
Jorge Cortina 62 60-64 M VMST
Charles Cota 58 55-59 M VA
Suzy Cotton 61 60-64 F CMS
Marianne Countryman 57 55-59 F AWJ
Joseph Covington 33 30-34 M DCAC
Stan Cox 65 65-69 M NCMS
Eileen Craffey 70 70-74 F NEM
Joan Craffey 68 65-69 F PBM
Brenda Creswell Liotta 58 55-59 F PSCM
Kysa M Crusco 45 45-49 F NEM
Julia Cunningham 26 25-29 F FINS
Marcie Curran 45 45-49 F IM
Robert Czerwinski 58 55-59 M LSM
Randy Dakin 66 65-69 M MICH
Scott Dallamura 42 40-44 M NCMS
Katherine Darcy 26 25-29 F CHEL
Kelly Darlak 41 40-44 F NICK
William Davis 53 50-54 M NCMS
Lawrence J Day 70 70-74 M MICH
Thiago de Oliveira Caze Cavalcanti 33 30-34 M PBM
Mark DeBartolo 50 50-54 M VMST
John Decker 47 45-49 M GS
Roberto Delgado 46 45-49 M NOVA
Michael Dellanoce 36 35-39 M NCMS
Susan D DeMere 65 65-69 F GS
Stephanie Denison 51 50-54 F DAM
Marissa Devine 24 18-24 F NCMS
Peter DeWitt 70 70-74 M VALM
Alec DiBattista 20 18-24 M GS
Susan R Dickens 59 55-59 F FAFF
Doug Dickinson 50 50-54 M WMAC
Kurt Dickson 54 50-54 M GRA
David Diehl 79 75-79 M 1776
Tim A Dietrich 45 45-49 M NCMS
Barry Dittus 60 60-64 M UC14
Philipp A Djang 66 65-69 M SFTL
Don Donahoo 66 65-69 M UC32
Beth A Donahue 51 50-54 F UC55
Meghan Donahue 31 30-34 F UC13
Mary Dore 57 55-59 F NCMS
Guy Dorgan 61 60-64 M PAA
David Dornaus 46 45-49 M NEM
Douglas Dowd 60 60-64 M SLAM
Michael Doyle 57 55-59 M LSM
Aden Dravenstott 19 18-24 F CMS
Laura Dravenstott 50 50-54 F CMS
Michael Drongosky 61 60-64 M UC14
Robert Duguay 36 35-39 M CONN
Sara Dunn 48 45-49 F NCMS
David Dunson 49 45-49 M NCMS
Bill Durell 70 70-74 M UC30
Kaan Duru 51 50-54 M NEM
Andy Dyer 63 60-64 M PALM
Devin M Dyer 24 18-24 M NCMS
Jill M Dyer 27 25-29 M NCMS
Julie Eakle 61 60-64 F MOST
Joannie Eastridge 66 65-69 F ARIZ
Barbara Eisele 90 90-94 F LOCO
Peter Eisenklam 78 75-79 M MMAC
Evan Ekman 56 55-59 M PALM
Elizabeth Elco 31 30-34 F GAJA
Beth Eldridge 51 50-54 F MOVY
Deborah Elkis-Abuhoff 58 55-59 F XCL
Andrew Ellis 52 50-54 M TERR
Adam Elshafei 21 18-24 M TERR
Donna Elshafei 57 55-59 F TERR
Emad Elshafei 55 55-59 M TERR
Sabrina Elshafei 24 18-24 F TERR
Ann Emmrich 64 60-64 F IM
Jeff Enge 32 30-34 M SLAM
Jill Enge 30 30-34 F UC55
Daniel Epstein 71 70-74 M NEM
Martha Erickson 69 65-69 F NASH
Kate A Ericsson 54 50-54 F VMST
Jim Esposito 57 55-59 M SPM
Beth Estel 65 65-69 F NEM
Frank J Fahey 70 70-74 M UC21
Jose J Faria 55 55-59 M GSM
Daniel Farnham 38 35-39 M ANBM
Silvia Fava 60 60-64 F MVN
Samantha Fellenbaum 28 25-29 F NCMS
Linda Felton 71 70-74 F SPM
Kent Ferguson 79 75-79 M UC25
Harriette Fishburne 74 70-74 F ETM
Alex Fisher 82 80-84 M PBM
Dennis Fisher 62 60-64 M NAM
J Kevin Fisher 66 65-69 M NEM
Aaron H Fiske 29 25-29 M ENSW
Anna Flanagan 29 25-29 F NCMS
Ross Flemming 40 40-44 M UC15
Dean Fochios 67 65-69 M WMAC
Stephen Fogg 72 70-74 M PSM
Carolynn Foley 77 75-79 F PBM
Aaron Foreman 29 25-29 M O*H*
Anna Marie Forest 52 50-54 F SDM
Amelia Fox 49 45-49 F CONN
Susan Francis 68 65-69 F PALM
Christine H Frederic 56 55-59 F NCMS
Heather Frees 38 35-39 F LSM
Derek Freidet 18 18-24 M UC11
Mike Freshley 80 80-84 M SHARK
Christopher S Frogley 77 75-79 M VMST
Whitney Fulton 37 35-39 F UC12
Will Fuqua 50 50-54 M MTSC
Bradford R Gandee 66 65-69 M RMST
Cathy Ganze 63 60-64 F SDSM
Abdiel Garcia 44 40-44 M UC14
Barry Garland 43 40-44 M PBM
Robert Garland 51 50-54 M CMS
Kathy Garnier 61 60-64 F CMS
Isabella Gaskey 18 18-24 F NCMS
Kimberly Gasparovic 33 30-34 F PALM
Melissa Gass 53 50-54 F NCMS
Susan Gebhardt 65 65-69 F GSMS
Constance George 61 60-64 F TTEX
Heidi George 45 45-49 F UC38
Gordon Gerson 84 80-84 M RMST
Evangeline Geskos 37 35-39 F GMUP
Christopher Gibson 65 65-69 M PAA
Sarah Elizabeth Gibson 26 25-29 F TRB
Katie Gilbert 53 50-54 F NCMS
Donald Gilchrist 67 65-69 M NCMS
Paige A Gill 58 55-59 F UC14
Judy Lynn Gillies 73 70-74 F ARIZ
Sean Gilpatrick 21 18-24 M SKY
Jason Glazener 43 40-44 M NCMS
Carlos Glender 67 65-69 M NCMS
Sarah Nicole Glisan 24 18-24 F UC08
Sandy F Golding 58 55-59 F NCMS
Mel E Goldstein 82 80-84 M INDY
Jonathan Goler 40 40-44 M SFTL
Larry A Good 87 85-89 M SLAM
Hailey Goodner 25 25-29 F SPP
Janet Goodridge 59 55-59 F IM
Eric Gordon 47 45-49 M CONN
Daniel R Gradias 32 30-34 M SPP
Michael William Grados 42 40-44 M YCNY
Marci Grady 62 60-64 F SFTL
Seth A Grady 56 55-59 M NEM
Patricia Graham 63 60-64 F YCSC
Amy Grammas 40 40-44 F CMYM
Will Grant 79 75-79 M VMST
Violetta Gratsou-Zodl 50 50-54 F SHARK
James Green 76 75-79 M NCMS
Zachary Y Green 32 30-34 M MVM
Gene Greenberg 85 85-89 M UC14
Dana Greene 52 50-54 F NCMS
Shannon Greene 35 35-39 F 1693
Carol Morrison Gregory 56 55-59 F NCMS
Warren L Griffin 87 85-89 M GAJA
Tracy Grilli 64 60-64 F NEM
Thomas Grisa 59 55-59 M WMAC
Peter Guadagni 66 65-69 M WCM
David Guthrie 61 60-64 M RICE
Cork Haberek 64 60-64 M SKY
Jennifer Halford 43 40-44 F CMS
Tom Halford 41 40-44 M CMS
Seth Hall 40 40-44 M NCMS
Michael Hamm 64 60-64 M NCMS
Ted W Hammond 67 65-69 M GAJA
Brad Harman 52 50-54 M LSM
Matthew Harman 18 18-24 M LSM
Jim Harper 53 50-54 M GSC
Sarah Harriman 38 35-39 F PALM
Patrick Francis Harrison 52 50-54 M NCMS
Jill Hart 51 50-54 F NCMS
David Hathaway 60 60-64 M OREG
Whitney Hauser 30 30-34 F NCMS
Kurt J Havens 39 35-39 M NCMS
Alison Hayden 49 45-49 F SPM
Adam D Hayes 23 18-24 M GSMS
Robert H Heath 64 60-64 M SCM
Stephanie Heatley 31 30-34 F UC55
George Hebner 60 60-64 M CONN
Kara Hefner 50 50-54 F NCMS
Carson P Henderson 27 25-29 M NDY
Don Henderson 77 75-79 M NCMS
Marty Hendrick 63 60-64 M SFTL
Laura Hendrickson 36 35-39 F ARIZ
Kristen Henley 46 45-49 F GSMS
Heidi Henning 60 60-64 F L4S
Bryan Henry 28 25-29 M NCMS
Heinz Hercher 64 60-64 M TCC
Barbara Goedde Hichak 66 65-69 F VMST
Michael Hicks 30 30-34 M SFTL
Anthony Higgins 51 50-54 M GERM
Gregg Higson 50 50-54 M NCMS
David Hildebrand 40 40-44 M 1693
David C Hildebrandt 66 65-69 M AWJ
Thomas Hilgen 56 55-59 M NCMS
Edward Hill 41 40-44 M NCMS
Jack Hill 65 65-69 M NAM
Steven Hill 61 60-64 M SKY
Steve Hiltabiddle 55 55-59 M 1776
Ida Hlavacek 79 75-79 F VMST
Kelsi Hobbs 30 30-34 F NCMS
Charles Hoffman 71 70-74 M 1776
Thomas Hoffman 69 65-69 M MELB
Chad Holbrook 41 40-44 M WCM
Irish Holland 41 40-44 F NCMS
Fred Holtz 57 55-59 M NCMS
Daniel Hood 61 60-64 M MICH
Patricia Hood 65 65-69 F 1776
Mindy Hopfenbeck 45 45-49 F SDM
Terri Hoppenrath 64 60-64 F UC04
Jessica Howington 45 45-49 F SKY
Ron Hoyne 65 65-69 M SFY
Heather L Huettner 55 55-59 F MOVY
Laurie Hug 56 55-59 F 1776
Dawson Hughes 44 40-44 M SHARK
Richard Lee Hughey 58 55-59 M AMS
Renee Rosemary Hukkanen 44 40-44 F UC02
Rod Hunte 39 35-39 M GSMS
John J Huson 86 85-89 M NCMS
Burke Hutcheson 54 50-54 M NCMS
Carl Ingebretsen 60 60-64 M FAFF
Linda Irish Bostic 57 55-59 F PBM
Bob Irwin 60 60-64 M UC15
Michael Jacobson 53 50-54 M CMYM
Steven F Jalomo 28 25-29 M UC38
Charles Jeanpierre 45 45-49 M PBM
Valerie G Jenkins 58 55-59 F OREG
Bart Jennings 61 60-64 M TTEX
Ignacio Jimenez 55 55-59 M CMS
David Johannsen 66 65-69 M SBM
Brian Johnson 44 40-44 M NCMS
Jill Johnson 65 65-69 F MSCA
Lois B Johnson 72 70-74 F ATAC
Madalyn Johnson 22 18-24 F SPP
Clea D Jones 59 55-59 F ROSE
Rose Jones 43 40-44 F NCMS
Jasper Jurman 23 18-24 M CHEL
Robert Kannegieser 64 60-64 M FINS
Ross Kaan Karakivrak 34 30-34 M LRM
Kelly Karren 48 45-49 M CVMM
Jane Katz 78 75-79 F AGUA
Michael A Katz 19 18-24 M UC33
Mike Keeney 66 65-69 M SDSM
Ann Kehn 52 50-54 F MICH
Christine Keisling 65 65-69 F SVY
Bridget Kelly 33 30-34 F MOVY
Robert Kelsoe 67 65-69 M LSM
Anne Kendrick 69 65-69 F NASH
Paul Kern 52 50-54 M NCMS
Hubie Kerns 71 70-74 M SFTL
Peter Kingan 72 70-74 M TNYA
Jonathan E Klein 63 60-64 M NCMS
Paul Klepchick 46 45-49 M MLAC
Clark Knuth 72 70-74 M WMAC
William George Kolb 26 25-29 M SKY
Trey Kolleck 24 18-24 M PBM
Steven Kollross 65 65-69 M AWJ
Bruce Kone 63 60-64 M UC25
Ken Koontz 54 50-54 M GAJA
Robert Kornfeld 62 60-64 M CONN
Susan D Korsedal 70 70-74 F LOCO
Albina Krasykova 22 18-24 F UC22
Jenny L Krause 47 45-49 F SFYH
Michael Krayer 39 35-39 M NCMS
Valeriy Krishtal 56 55-59 M SFTL
Gene Krismanits 66 65-69 M IM
Andy Kroupa 52 50-54 M YCFM
Meghan Kruse 38 35-39 F NCMS
Jelena Kunovac 57 55-59 F TRB
Kate Kuwahara 19 18-24 F UTAH
Lisa Kuwahara 58 55-59 F UTAH
Chris Laiti 60 60-64 M UC10
Mike LaMonica 60 60-64 M PBM
Mark Larkin 49 45-49 M WMAC
Allen J Larson 68 65-69 M SFTL
Linda Larson 65 65-69 F SFTL
Marcos Lavado 29 25-29 M UC02
Michael Le 25 25-29 M NICK
Jenna Nichole Leach 36 35-39 F UC12
Jon Lederer 51 50-54 M YOTA
Amanda Leftwich 46 45-49 F NCMS
Benjamin LeMoine 37 35-39 M PALM
Walt Lenard 84 80-84 M ENSW
Kristen Less 31 30-34 F UC33
Tom Lewis 58 55-59 M UC14
Lennart Lindahl 51 50-54 M PBM
Kerry Lindauer 46 45-49 F NCMS
Steve Lintz 70 70-74 M SNM
Robert Liotta 70 70-74 M PSCM
Marilyn Lipstreuer 55 55-59 F OCCS
Robert William List 75 75-79 M GSMS
John R Lloyd 66 65-69 M UC38
Scott Loder 40 40-44 M PBM
Andreas Lorenz 60 60-64 M DADS
Daniel Lotano 40 40-44 M PBM
Lauren Louis 41 40-44 F NCMS
Linda M Low 50 50-54 F UC17
Max Lucas 23 18-24 M UC09
Michael Lucero 50 50-54 M GRA
Erik Lundberg 42 40-44 M CGMS
Karen MacAulay 78 75-79 F UC13
Keely MacDonald 31 30-34 F WH2O
Nicholas Macedonia 34 30-34 M L4S
Tara Mack 49 45-49 F GBM
Mark Magee 53 50-54 M GRA
David Major 51 50-54 M NCMS
David Malsbury 60 60-64 M VMST
Hunter Malsch 21 18-24 M CBF
Frank T Manheim 90 90-94 M RMST
Lucy M Manheim 78 75-79 F RMST
Alejandro Manrique 40 40-44 M PBM
Frankin Mansilla 61 60-64 M NEM
Jerry Marchbanks 85 85-89 M PBM
Eddy Marin 29 25-29 M SFTL
Srdan Markovic 37 35-39 M LRM
Jackie M Marr 78 75-79 F SDSM
Kathleen Marshall 49 45-49 F IM
Ann Marshfield 62 60-64 F O*H*
Charles Martin 67 65-69 M MHSM
Doug Martin 68 65-69 M LRM
James G Martin 32 30-34 M LRM
Samantha Martoni 59 55-59 F ARIZ
Julie Master-Rogers 53 50-54 F MICH
Dominic Mastracchio 47 45-49 M LSM
Kevin Matheus 26 25-29 M PBM
Laura Mathews 27 25-29 F UC15
Michael S Matz 60 60-64 M 1776
Ashley M May 23 18-24 F NCMS
Cary Maycock 52 50-54 F NCMS
Wendy Mazzini 66 65-69 F VMST
Christine Mcclafferty 48 45-49 F OREG
Andre Terrell McCloud 19 18-24 M LSM
Richard McClow 90 90-94 M LIB
Teresa W McDowell 70 70-74 F SLAM
Jim Gerard McGrath 52 50-54 M NCMS
Scott McInerney 34 30-34 M NEM
Bridget N McMullen 51 50-54 F CGMS
Patrick McNelis 39 35-39 M NICK
Charles McPeak 51 50-54 M SPP
Chris McPherson 53 50-54 F ENSW
Chris Meadows 31 30-34 M DCAC
Dennis P Meehan 51 50-54 M MMCLT
Elizabeth Merena 68 65-69 F UC06
Jose Merino 49 45-49 M NCMS
Nick Merrill 63 60-64 M IM
Stephen Russell Merritt 50 50-54 M GAJA
Scott H Merryman 67 65-69 M NAM
Doug Messineo 80 80-84 M BDO
Tait Michael 58 55-59 F CONN
Tyler Michael 32 30-34 M ENSW
Colette Migliozzi 61 60-64 F UC15
Jennifer Mihalik 42 40-44 F NCMS
Doug Allen Miller 32 30-34 M NCMS
Jamie Miller 66 65-69 M NCMS
Patricia Miller 60 60-64 F VMST
Rusty Miller 51 50-54 M NASH
Carl Millholland 68 65-69 M WMAC
Matthew Mills 44 40-44 M GAJA
Jeannie Mitchell 74 70-74 F PBM
Mary Moak 65 65-69 F PBM
Mark Modjeska 68 65-69 M ARIZ
Mary Pat Moeller 71 70-74 F NCMS
Brent Moeshlin 45 45-49 M CAMS
Heather Mohorn 34 30-34 F FINS
Mark Allan Montgomery 65 65-69 M NOVA
Colleen Britton Moon 40 40-44 F ARIZ
John Moore 59 55-59 M NCMS
Paola Morchio 44 40-44 F SCYM
Al Moreno 62 60-64 M PBM
Celia Morse 60 60-64 F NASH
Jenna Morse 19 18-24 F MICH
Pam Henry Moss 59 55-59 F CONN
Alex Muni 25 25-29 M UC17
Jeff Murray 51 50-54 M NCMS
Molly L Myers 71 70-74 F PA
Erik Ness 55 55-59 M UC02
Mary Newcombe 66 65-69 F ROSE
Zach Newcomer 46 45-49 M WMAC
Kory Nichols 44 40-44 M MMAC
Omar Nokta 42 40-44 M CONN
Steve Nolan 33 30-34 M UC02
Penny Noyes 66 65-69 F SKY
Britta O'Leary 36 35-39 F AWJ
Steve Oliva 55 55-59 M PS
Gabriela Olmedo 19 18-24 F ART
Chuck A Olson 71 70-74 M MICH
Kristin Olson 24 18-24 F NCMS
Samuel Olson 28 25-29 M LRM
Alyssa Padyjasek 22 18-24 F GSC
Anne M. Page 73 70-74 F SPM
Bill Palmer 70 70-74 M NCMS
Pete Palmer 85 85-89 M LOCO
Robert Pardo 47 45-49 M NCMS
Randy Parker 66 65-69 M MICH
Kelly Parker Palace 59 55-59 F VMST
David Parler 65 65-69 M PALM
Roger Parsons 74 70-74 M PBM
Richard Patino 54 50-54 M CAMS
Andrea Pattison 46 45-49 F RMST
Paula J Pendergast 67 65-69 F MINN
Andrew Peppercorn 43 40-44 M NCMS
Andrew Perry 52 50-54 M PALM
Mary Ann Peter 81 80-84 F NCMS
Erik D Petersen 32 30-34 M PSM
Mike Phillips 64 60-64 M ENSW
Anthony Pistorio 55 55-59 M NCMS
Stephanie Plummer 39 35-39 F UC55
Jim Pogue 60 60-64 M MICH
John T Pohlmann 77 75-79 M SLAM
Mary Pohlmann 76 75-79 F SLAM
James Pokornowski 24 18-24 M NICK
Jane Polk 29 25-29 F TRIDM
Chuck Ponthier 58 55-59 M LAPS
Eric Pounds 39 35-39 M SLAM
Adam Wesley Price 36 35-39 M NCMS
Amanda Alise Price 33 30-34 F NCMS
Jennifer E Pritchett 40 40-44 F NICK
Andrew Pulsifer 55 55-59 M NCMS
John A Purdie 71 70-74 M NCMS
David Purser 72 70-74 M NCMS
Bill Quagliano 50 50-54 M NICK
LeeAnne Quattropani 42 40-44 F NCMS
Diane Quillen 57 55-59 F NCMS
Jennifer Quinn 42 40-44 F LTDUB
Phyllis Quinn 65 65-69 F TOC
Elise Ragland 71 70-74 F TTEX
Chris Michael Rallo 35 35-39 M SPP
Tony Ralphs 77 75-79 M SDSM
Eric Rasmussen 50 50-54 M PBM
Warren Ratley 57 55-59 M GSMS
Rick Ravel 70 70-74 M TTEX
Rachel Redmond 23 18-24 F NCMS
Wiley Richard Reynolds 77 75-79 M PBM
Alice Ricci 22 18-24 F UC09
Ann Richards 58 55-59 F WMAC
Scott Richards 60 60-64 M WMAC
David Rieder 27 25-29 M PALM
Cameron Riffe 35 35-39 F UC43
Tony Riker 77 75-79 M WMAC
John Riley 60 60-64 M NCMS
Ryan Rimmele 36 35-39 M NCMS
Kevin Rinald 25 25-29 M UC12
John Rittenhouse 63 60-64 M XCL
Frances Roark 75 75-79 F AMS
Roland S Roark 73 70-74 M AMS
Simon C Roberts 24 18-24 M GAJA
Clark Zachary Robinson 60 60-64 M CTS
Karen Rokich 62 60-64 F SKY
Vince Romano 75 75-79 M 1693
Karen K Rosener 67 65-69 F CMS
Matthew Rossi 53 50-54 M CONN
Mark Rubacky 52 50-54 M NCMS
Jonathan Ruckdeschel 52 50-54 M 1693
Carl Russ 86 85-89 M VMST
Catherine Russell 48 45-49 F GSMS
Jon Rysdon 70 70-74 M RMST
Michael Sabala 41 40-44 M CHEL
Michael Sakara 52 50-54 M YCSC
Greg Salomon 59 55-59 M SPM
Greg Sanchez 63 60-64 M NCMS
Charlotte E Sanddal 98 95-99 F BSMT
Rachel Sandoval 28 25-29 F ENSW
Collette Howard Sappey 56 55-59 F CMS
Emma Michelle Sappey 22 18-24 F CMS
Jeff Sargent 56 55-59 M CONN
Jon Sasser 65 65-69 M NCMS
John Scalli 26 25-29 M O*H*
Stephen Schaffer 64 60-64 M UC48
Joel Schmaltz 51 50-54 M GSMS
Bruce Schroeder 69 65-69 M SUSA
Fred Schuster 57 55-59 M PSCM
Richard Scoggins 65 65-69 M CVMM
Kathryn Scovel 55 55-59 F NCMS
Shannon Scovel 26 25-29 F UC13
Andreas K Seibt 63 60-64 M IM
Betsy Seislove 57 55-59 F GSMS
Nikita Semenov 25 25-29 M BAC
Brett Sexton 32 30-34 M YCSC
Craig Shaffer 75 75-79 M ARIZ
Mike Shaffer 56 55-59 M VCM
Joe Shake 62 60-64 M PALM
Doug Shanks 46 45-49 M NCMS
Richard A Shearin 52 50-54 M NCMS
Daniel Shekhter 22 18-24 M T2NM
Jeff Shevlin 66 65-69 M SACMA
Randy Simons 73 70-74 M BASH
Natasha Singleton 41 40-44 F SKY
David W Singley 63 60-64 M UC13
Matthew Bishop Siniard 27 25-29 M CBF
Tyler Sites 30 30-34 M PALM
Erin C Sizelove 42 40-44 F PALM
Douglas Slater 63 60-64 M 1693
James W Slaughter 75 75-79 M VMST
Leonard Smally 70 70-74 M SRQM
Everett Smethurst 86 85-89 M NOVA
Nicole Smith 38 35-39 F YCSC
Sarah Smith 40 40-44 F NCMS
Stratton Smith 56 55-59 M NCMS
Larry Snowhite 74 70-74 M RMST
Dan Snyder 37 35-39 M GAJA
Kat Snyder 27 25-29 F UC13
Santiago Solares 48 45-49 M TERR
Doug Soltis 59 55-59 M TNAQ
Ted John Soltys 61 60-64 M SPM
Axel Sondermann 57 55-59 M LSM
Susan Sorensen 52 50-54 F SNM
Tom Spaits 61 60-64 M PALM
Kathy Spaulding 73 70-74 F RMST
Nancy Speer 58 55-59 F VMST
Jennifer Sperry 64 60-64 F NCMS
Nicholas J Spina 23 18-24 M NCMS
Nancy Steadman Martin 67 65-69 F GSM
Tamara Steil 66 65-69 F MICH
Mark Steinhafel 60 60-64 M WMAC
Dan Stephenson 64 60-64 M ROSE
Ricky Stevens 66 65-69 M NCMS
Christopher C Stickle 31 30-34 M SPM
Carrie Stolar 54 50-54 F MINN
Jonathan Stone 39 35-39 M OCCS
John Cline Stover 80 80-84 M MICH
Theresa M Strazzella 68 65-69 F LOCO
Nancy Stretch 81 80-84 F TOC
Bryan S Stroinski 25 25-29 M ENSW
Richard S Strzelecki 48 45-49 M SFTL
Karen Stump 42 40-44 F NCMS
Kathleen Stutz 38 35-39 F SFTL
George Sushkoff 56 55-59 M VMST
Melanie Sutherlin 55 55-59 F LYT3
Sarah C Sutton 38 35-39 F NEM
Sarah Swoch 35 35-39 F SPM
David Syphers 21 18-24 M UC14
Megyn Taback 47 45-49 F PBM
Kelly Tabor 43 40-44 F NCMS
Carly Tanner 30 30-34 F NCMS
Dominic Taverniti 47 45-49 M NCMS
Robert Tavormina 45 45-49 M GAJA
Kaan Tayla 35 35-39 M RMST
Sharon C Taylor 35 35-39 F UC13
Tim Taylor 34 30-34 M ALEX
William Taylor 44 40-44 M PBM
Dirk Ten Grotenhuis 55 55-59 M MAM
Lawrence Terkel 73 70-74 M O*H*
Patricia Thackston 69 65-69 F ETM
Greg Tharp 70 70-74 M WMST
Chandler Thomas 31 30-34 M NCMS
Bill Thompson 55 55-59 M NASH
Carolina Ticeira 30 30-34 F SPM
Patty Tiska 61 60-64 F NCMS
Susan Tokayer 61 60-64 F SPM
Coady Torio 53 50-54 M MICH
Martin Torres 44 40-44 M SFTL
Maureen Townes 46 45-49 F NCMS
Carlo Travaini 58 55-59 M MVN
Tyler Treadway 29 25-29 M UC13
Gerald Treiman 60 60-64 M UC34
Paul Trivette 71 70-74 M UC13
Robert Trivette 65 65-69 M YOBX
Jennifer Trudelle 42 40-44 F NCMS
Ed Tsuzuki 62 60-64 M SCYM
Bill Tulin 62 60-64 M TAM
Alicia Uhl 44 40-44 F NCMS
Steven Unruh 54 50-54 M NITR
Nancy Van Ast 70 70-74 F PALM
Brian Van Cleave 30 30-34 M WMAC
Julie Van Cleave 62 60-64 F WMAC
Igor Vazhenin 57 55-59 M AWJ
Katherine L Vazhenin 18 18-24 F AWJ
Maria E Vazquez 55 55-59 F NCMS
Dirk Wayne Verheul 28 25-29 M TIDE
George Villarreal 49 45-49 M SKY
Todd Virkus 50 50-54 M PSK
Ann Vitt 74 70-74 F NBM
Dante Vittone 56 55-59 M PS
Brian Scott Voisard 70 70-74 M HLJ
Kristin Volz 47 45-49 F SFTL
Gerard von Hoffmann 65 65-69 M SDSM
Sammy Vupputuri 26 25-29 F UC03
Joanne Wainwright 66 65-69 F NCMS
Rick Waldock 55 55-59 M O*H*
Joseph Walker 79 75-79 M SNM
Mary Peyton D Wall 45 45-49 F YCSC
Anthony Wallace 34 30-34 M GAJA
Peter P Walsh 60 60-64 M IM
Joseph Walter 50 50-54 M NCMS
Amy Walther 47 45-49 F WMAC
Frank Warner 72 70-74 M PSM
Jonathan Worth Washburn 63 60-64 M NCMS
Courtney Wayand 27 25-29 F NCMS
Paul Wayand 26 25-29 M NCMS
Kenneth Wazyniak 36 35-39 M SPM
Jenny Webb 32 30-34 F CHEL
Linda Webb 75 75-79 F UC14
Gregory Weber 67 65-69 M GSMS
Karin Wegner 48 45-49 F TRB
Jennifer Weiderman 54 50-54 F CVMM
Jeff Weiss 46 45-49 M NCMS
Greg Weissman 60 60-64 M NEM
Barton Wells 54 50-54 M UC38
Geoff Wells 38 35-39 M BUMS
Jeffrey Wells 65 65-69 M UC13
Denise Wetzel 55 55-59 F RMST
Glenn Edward Whiston 64 60-64 M MOVY
Lisa White 62 60-64 F WMST
Steve White 61 60-64 M WMST
Ashley Whitney 41 40-44 F NASH
Craig Wickman 67 65-69 M SKY
Fall Willeboordse 55 55-59 F 1693
Susan Williams 55 55-59 F 1693
Francine Williamson 73 70-74 F GAJA
Jamie Wilson 54 50-54 F PALM
Robert Wilson 70 70-74 M NMMS
Kirk Wimberly 52 50-54 M WHA
Mary Jane Woehler 62 60-64 F SLAM
Celia Wolff 55 55-59 F NCMS
Brent Wood 51 50-54 M UC38
Molly Woodford 31 30-34 F MINN
Thomas Brian Woods 59 55-59 M SDM
Robert W Wright 70 70-74 M MOVY
Stephen Wright 72 70-74 M GERM
Matt Wuchte 50 50-54 M MICH
Buster Yonych 70 70-74 M UC08
Barbara Young 58 55-59 F NCMS
Lydia Young 72 70-74 F CMS
Pam Young 57 55-59 F O*H*
Karen Younkins 34 30-34 F MICH
Peter Yu 44 40-44 M NOVA
Stephen Zarzecki 74 70-74 M GSC
Jack Zhang 31 30-34 M SPP
Kathryn Zimmerman 19 18-24 F WMST
Arkadiusz Znachowski 42 40-44 M UC06




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New SwimShare Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Scheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
U.S. Masters Swimming
U.S. Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
Masters Swimming Canada
Masters Swimming Canada
Better swimming for all adults
Masters Swimming Australia
Masters Swimming Australia
Fitness, Friendship & Fun