Results By Event

O*H*I*O Masters 2019 SCY Pentathlon Swim Meet
Sunday, November 3, 2019

Search Criteria Results
Events
1 500M Free SC
2 200M IM SC
3 100M IM SC
4 25M Free SC
5 100M Fly SC
6 50M Fly SC
7 200M Free SC
8 50M Back SC
9 100M Back SC
10 50M Free SC
11 100M Breast SC
12 50M Breast SC
13 100M Free SC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
30-34 F
40-44 M
75-79 F
85-89 F
90-94 F
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
Swimmers
Aaron Foreman
Ahmed Alali
Andrew McCollister
Angela Sedivy
Ann Marshfield
Ashley Zoeller
Ben Hartenburg
Brian Clites
Brian Stromberg
Caleb Studt
Cheyenne Toole
Craig Moore
Cynthia Braden
David Kelso
Deane Malaker
Diane Spence
Duane Grassell
Edward Borsuk
Elizabeth Porter
Ginny Millas
Gregory Kappa
Jack Harlan
Jack Hill
Jay Cohen
Jay Definis
Jennifer Quinn
Jennifer Savage
John Beyer
John Daily
Julie Bucchieri
Julie Stupi
Kevin Kelley
Kristin Young
Laura Skerkoski
Lisa Turner
Luise Easton
Marilyn Douglass
Mark Marshfield
Mark Schenk
Mary Feldkircher
Nick Douglass
Paul Durdik
Paul Martin
Rick Waldock
Rob Truscott
Robert Fellinger
Robert McDonald
Sarah King
Scott Bargar
Sid Hall
Sjean Andrews
Stephanie Raezer
Stephen Wargo
Susan Paris
Thomas Spence
Tom Freeman
Tricia Louden
William Dorsch
Clubs
AGUA
CAQT
CONN
CSMT
KMLE
LTOH
MEDM
NAM
O*H*
SHSH
UC17
UC18
UC38
Name Club Age
Group
Sex Swim
Time
Place
Event 1 Mixed 500 SC Y Free
Julie Bucchieri SHSH 40-44 Female NS 0
Ben Hartenburg O*H* 45-49 Male 5:25.59 1
Stephanie Raezer LTOH 35-39 Female 5:40.36 1
Aaron Foreman O*H* 25-29 Male 5:46.65 1
Edward Borsuk O*H* 65-69 Male 5:54.32 1
Ashley Zoeller O*H* 25-29 Female 6:05.32 1
John Beyer UC17 18-24 Male 6:11.74 1
Kevin Kelley O*H* 55-59 Male 6:29.74 1
Diane Spence O*H* 65-69 Female 6:41.56 1
Stephen Wargo UC18 60-64 Male 6:51.17 1
Rob Truscott UC18 55-59 Male 7:26.02 2
Mark Schenk O*H* 50-54 Male 7:32.54 1
Lisa Turner O*H* 60-64 Female 7:39.87 1
Robert McDonald O*H* 70-74 Male 8:12.03 1
Thomas Spence O*H* 75-79 Male 8:28.68 1
Sid Hall O*H* 80-84 Male 8:51.54 1
Susan Paris O*H* 70-74 Female 9:09.36 1
Ginny Millas CAQT 55-59 Female 10:45.34 0
Jay Cohen KMLE 65-69 Male 10:49.69 2
Luise Easton O*H* 80-84 Female 11:15.57 1
Deane Malaker O*H* 85-89 Male 15:04.17 1
Cheyenne Toole O*H* 70-74 Female 16:35.22 2
Event 2 Mixed 200 SC Y IM
Aaron Foreman O*H* 25-29 Male NS 0
Andrew McCollister O*H* 25-29 Male 2:04.78 1
Rick Waldock O*H* 50-54 Male 2:22.86 1
Nick Douglass O*H* 70-74 Male 2:50.37 1
Scott Bargar CSMT 60-64 Male 2:53.17 1
Jack Hill UC17 60-64 Male 3:03.63 0
Lisa Turner O*H* 60-64 Female 3:17.86 1
Elizabeth Porter O*H* 50-54 Female 3:20.82 1
Mary Feldkircher O*H* 55-59 Female 3:40.06 1
Mark Marshfield O*H* 60-64 Male 4:10.58 2
Sarah King CONN 35-39 Female 5:31.21 1
Event 3 Mixed 100 SC Y IM
Brian Clites SHSH 35-39 Male NS 0
Robert Fellinger UC18 45-49 Male 1:01.10 1
Brian Stromberg MEDM 30-34 Male 1:01.39 1
Stephanie Raezer LTOH 35-39 Female 1:07.85 1
Caleb Studt UC18 18-24 Male 1:09.31 1
Sjean Andrews UC18 45-49 Female 1:16.65 1
Laura Skerkoski UC18 35-39 Female 1:17.02 2
Jennifer Quinn LTOH 40-44 Female 1:21.55 1
Tom Freeman O*H* 60-64 Male 1:22.32 1
Kristin Young O*H* 35-39 Female 1:23.81 3
Gregory Kappa O*H* 70-74 Male 1:26.35 1
Tricia Louden O*H* 50-54 Female 1:28.31 1
Jay Definis O*H* 55-59 Male 1:29.63 1
Angela Sedivy NAM 55-59 Female 1:31.32 1
Jack Harlan O*H* 55-59 Male 1:32.29 2
Ann Marshfield O*H* 60-64 Female 1:33.66 1
Marilyn Douglass O*H* 70-74 Female 1:35.13 1
Julie Stupi O*H* 45-49 Female 1:40.65 2
Cheyenne Toole O*H* 70-74 Female 3:55.66 0
Event 4 Mixed 25 SC Y Free
Thomas Spence O*H* 75-79 Male NS 0
Julie Bucchieri SHSH 40-44 Female NS 0
John Beyer UC17 18-24 Male 11.09 1
Ashley Zoeller O*H* 25-29 Female 12.85 1
Edward Borsuk O*H* 65-69 Male 12.85 1
William Dorsch O*H* 65-69 Male 13.42 2
Kevin Kelley O*H* 55-59 Male 13.49 1
Jennifer Quinn LTOH 40-44 Female 13.70 1
Jennifer Savage UC18 50-54 Female 13.88 1
Stephen Wargo UC18 60-64 Male 14.24 1
Diane Spence O*H* 65-69 Female 14.53 1
Rob Truscott UC18 55-59 Male 14.86 2
Paul Martin O*H* 70-74 Male 16.10 1
Mark Schenk O*H* 50-54 Male 16.12 1
Robert McDonald O*H* 70-74 Male 16.64 2
Duane Grassell O*H* 60-64 Male 17.54 2
Ginny Millas CAQT 55-59 Female 17.80 0
Jay Cohen KMLE 65-69 Male 18.03 3
Susan Paris O*H* 70-74 Female 21.45 1
Luise Easton O*H* 80-84 Female 22.35 1
John Daily O*H* 90-94 Male 25.85 1
Deane Malaker O*H* 85-89 Male 25.87 1
Paul Durdik UC38 55-59 Male 29.14 3
Cheyenne Toole O*H* 70-74 Female 36.88 2
Cynthia Braden UC17 65-69 Female 43.79 2
Event 5 Mixed 100 SC Y Fly
Andrew McCollister O*H* 25-29 Male 59.64 1
Rick Waldock O*H* 50-54 Male 1:06.41 1
Stephanie Raezer LTOH 35-39 Female 1:08.48 1
Nick Douglass O*H* 70-74 Male 1:19.12 1
Jack Hill UC17 60-64 Male 1:27.44 1
Duane Grassell O*H* 60-64 Male 1:34.42 2
Scott Bargar CSMT 60-64 Male 1:36.49 3
Lisa Turner O*H* 60-64 Female 1:37.60 1
Elizabeth Porter O*H* 50-54 Female 1:43.86 1
Mary Feldkircher O*H* 55-59 Female 1:48.60 1
Mark Marshfield O*H* 60-64 Male 1:55.01 4
Sarah King CONN 35-39 Female 3:03.48 2
Event 6 Mixed 50 SC Y Fly
Brian Clites SHSH 35-39 Male NS 0
Ahmed Alali AGUA 55-59 Male NS 0
Brian Stromberg MEDM 30-34 Male 26.53 1
Caleb Studt UC18 18-24 Male 29.50 1
Craig Moore UC18 50-54 Male 30.43 1
Laura Skerkoski UC18 35-39 Female 31.24 1
Sjean Andrews UC18 45-49 Female 33.77 1
Tom Freeman O*H* 60-64 Male 36.37 1
Gregory Kappa O*H* 70-74 Male 36.75 1
Jay Definis O*H* 55-59 Male 38.53 1
Kristin Young O*H* 35-39 Female 38.80 2
Tricia Louden O*H* 50-54 Female 40.97 1
Marilyn Douglass O*H* 70-74 Female 41.72 1
Jack Harlan O*H* 55-59 Male 42.54 2
Ann Marshfield O*H* 60-64 Female 44.61 1
Angela Sedivy NAM 55-59 Female 46.18 1
Julie Stupi O*H* 45-49 Female 47.05 2
Event 7 Mixed 200 SC Y Free
Julie Bucchieri SHSH 40-44 Female NS 0
Ben Hartenburg O*H* 45-49 Male 2:02.10 1
Stephanie Raezer LTOH 35-39 Female 2:09.02 1
Edward Borsuk O*H* 65-69 Male 2:10.21 1
John Beyer UC17 18-24 Male 2:13.18 1
Ashley Zoeller O*H* 25-29 Female 2:16.13 1
Kevin Kelley O*H* 55-59 Male 2:24.02 1
Diane Spence O*H* 65-69 Female 2:30.21 1
Stephen Wargo UC18 60-64 Male 2:34.60 1
Rob Truscott UC18 55-59 Male 2:46.74 2
Mark Schenk O*H* 50-54 Male 2:48.41 1
Robert McDonald O*H* 70-74 Male 3:03.71 1
Thomas Spence O*H* 75-79 Male 3:20.63 1
Sid Hall O*H* 80-84 Male 3:21.46 1
Susan Paris O*H* 70-74 Female 3:31.66 1
Jay Cohen KMLE 65-69 Male 3:58.96 2
Luise Easton O*H* 80-84 Female 4:19.18 1
David Kelso O*H* 75-79 Male 4:23.90 2
Deane Malaker O*H* 85-89 Male 5:17.84 1
Cheyenne Toole O*H* 70-74 Female 6:33.14 2
Cynthia Braden UC17 65-69 Female 7:12.59 2
Event 8 Mixed 50 SC Y Back
Brian Clites SHSH 35-39 Male NS 0
Brian Stromberg MEDM 30-34 Male 31.94 1
Craig Moore UC18 50-54 Male 33.60 1
Sjean Andrews UC18 45-49 Female 35.19 1
Caleb Studt UC18 18-24 Male 35.56 1
Laura Skerkoski UC18 35-39 Female 36.50 1
Kristin Young O*H* 35-39 Female 37.42 2
Jennifer Savage UC18 50-54 Female 37.57 1
Tricia Louden O*H* 50-54 Female 41.52 2
Marilyn Douglass O*H* 70-74 Female 42.03 1
Gregory Kappa O*H* 70-74 Male 42.62 1
Angela Sedivy NAM 55-59 Female 43.21 1
Tom Freeman O*H* 60-64 Male 45.21 1
Jack Harlan O*H* 55-59 Male 45.62 1
Julie Stupi O*H* 45-49 Female 46.11 2
Ann Marshfield O*H* 60-64 Female 46.79 1
Jay Definis O*H* 55-59 Male 48.11 2
Ginny Millas CAQT 55-59 Female 1:01.63 0
John Daily O*H* 90-94 Male 1:08.19 1
Cynthia Braden UC17 65-69 Female 1:45.52 1
Event 9 Mixed 100 SC Y Back
Lisa Turner O*H* 60-64 Female NS 0
Andrew McCollister O*H* 25-29 Male 1:01.15 1
Rick Waldock O*H* 50-54 Male 1:07.78 1
Scott Bargar CSMT 60-64 Male 1:17.81 1
Jennifer Quinn LTOH 40-44 Female 1:22.65 1
Nick Douglass O*H* 70-74 Male 1:23.85 1
Jack Hill UC17 60-64 Male 1:28.33 2
Marilyn Douglass O*H* 70-74 Female 1:30.81 1
Duane Grassell O*H* 60-64 Male 1:38.86 3
Mary Feldkircher O*H* 55-59 Female 1:40.45 1
Elizabeth Porter O*H* 50-54 Female 1:41.29 1
Mark Marshfield O*H* 60-64 Male 2:13.05 4
John Daily O*H* 90-94 Male 2:34.12 1
Sarah King CONN 35-39 Female 2:36.79 1
Cynthia Braden UC17 65-69 Female 3:45.61 1
Event 10 Mixed 50 SC Y Free
Brian Clites SHSH 35-39 Male NS 0
Julie Bucchieri SHSH 40-44 Female NS 0
Ahmed Alali AGUA 55-59 Male NS 0
John Beyer UC17 18-24 Male 23.49 1
Brian Stromberg MEDM 30-34 Male 25.74 1
Craig Moore UC18 50-54 Male 26.92 1
Caleb Studt UC18 18-24 Male 27.63 2
Ashley Zoeller O*H* 25-29 Female 27.96 1
Edward Borsuk O*H* 65-69 Male 27.96 1
Laura Skerkoski UC18 35-39 Female 28.84 1
William Dorsch O*H* 65-69 Male 29.35 2
Kevin Kelley O*H* 55-59 Male 29.72 1
Sjean Andrews UC18 45-49 Female 30.43 1
Tom Freeman O*H* 60-64 Male 31.57 1
Diane Spence O*H* 65-69 Female 32.14 1
Gregory Kappa O*H* 70-74 Male 32.25 1
Stephen Wargo UC18 60-64 Male 32.25 2
Jay Definis O*H* 55-59 Male 32.50 2
Kristin Young O*H* 35-39 Female 32.85 2
Rob Truscott UC18 55-59 Male 33.02 3
Jack Harlan O*H* 55-59 Male 33.32 4
Angela Sedivy NAM 55-59 Female 33.64 1
Tricia Louden O*H* 50-54 Female 35.64 1
Mark Schenk O*H* 50-54 Male 35.78 2
Paul Martin O*H* 70-74 Male 36.77 2
Julie Stupi O*H* 45-49 Female 36.90 2
Marilyn Douglass O*H* 70-74 Female 37.82 1
Robert McDonald O*H* 70-74 Male 38.11 3
Thomas Spence O*H* 75-79 Male 38.16 1
Ann Marshfield O*H* 60-64 Female 38.31 1
Jay Cohen KMLE 65-69 Male 45.31 3
Susan Paris O*H* 70-74 Female 46.64 2
Ginny Millas CAQT 55-59 Female 48.91 0
Luise Easton O*H* 80-84 Female 52.11 1
David Kelso O*H* 75-79 Male 55.24 2
Paul Durdik UC38 55-59 Male 1:00.01 5
John Daily O*H* 90-94 Male 1:01.53 1
Deane Malaker O*H* 85-89 Male 1:02.15 1
Cheyenne Toole O*H* 70-74 Female 1:26.62 3
Cynthia Braden UC17 65-69 Female 1:51.09 2
Event 11 Mixed 100 SC Y Breast
Andrew McCollister O*H* 25-29 Male 1:03.63 1
Aaron Foreman O*H* 25-29 Male 1:08.29 2
Rick Waldock O*H* 50-54 Male 1:11.25 1
Stephanie Raezer LTOH 35-39 Female 1:14.39 1
Nick Douglass O*H* 70-74 Male 1:23.16 1
Jack Hill UC17 60-64 Male 1:26.39 1
Scott Bargar CSMT 60-64 Male 1:28.61 2
Jennifer Quinn LTOH 40-44 Female 1:30.15 1
Elizabeth Porter O*H* 50-54 Female 1:41.76 1
Lisa Turner O*H* 60-64 Female 1:42.81 1
Mark Marshfield O*H* 60-64 Male 1:47.83 3
Mary Feldkircher O*H* 55-59 Female 1:56.47 1
Sarah King CONN 35-39 Female 3:10.16 2
Event 12 Mixed 50 SC Y Breast
Brian Clites SHSH 35-39 Male NS 0
Brian Stromberg MEDM 30-34 Male 31.37 1
Caleb Studt UC18 18-24 Male 36.17 1
Sjean Andrews UC18 45-49 Female 40.05 1
Laura Skerkoski UC18 35-39 Female 40.30 1
Jennifer Savage UC18 50-54 Female 40.89 1
Angela Sedivy NAM 55-59 Female 42.70 1
Tom Freeman O*H* 60-64 Male 43.55 1
Tricia Louden O*H* 50-54 Female 43.85 2
Kristin Young O*H* 35-39 Female 44.24 2
Jay Definis O*H* 55-59 Male 44.24 1
Ann Marshfield O*H* 60-64 Female 44.38 1
Jack Harlan O*H* 55-59 Male 44.79 2
Gregory Kappa O*H* 70-74 Male 46.73 1
Marilyn Douglass O*H* 70-74 Female 52.91 1
Julie Stupi O*H* 45-49 Female 53.26 2
Ginny Millas CAQT 55-59 Female 58.28 0
David Kelso O*H* 75-79 Male 1:06.05 1
Event 13 Mixed 100 SC Y Free
Julie Bucchieri SHSH 40-44 Female NS 0
Ahmed Alali AGUA 55-59 Male NS 0
Paul Durdik UC38 55-59 Male NS 0
Andrew McCollister O*H* 25-29 Male 53.14 1
Robert Fellinger UC18 45-49 Male 53.94 1
John Beyer UC17 18-24 Male 54.72 1
Ben Hartenburg O*H* 45-49 Male 57.30 2
Rick Waldock O*H* 50-54 Male 57.84 1
Edward Borsuk O*H* 65-69 Male 1:00.51 1
Ashley Zoeller O*H* 25-29 Female 1:01.58 1
Craig Moore UC18 50-54 Male 1:02.61 2
Kevin Kelley O*H* 55-59 Male 1:05.88 1
Scott Bargar CSMT 60-64 Male 1:06.97 1
Nick Douglass O*H* 70-74 Male 1:09.50 1
Diane Spence O*H* 65-69 Female 1:09.57 1
Jack Hill UC17 60-64 Male 1:10.07 2
Stephen Wargo UC18 60-64 Male 1:10.59 3
Rob Truscott UC18 55-59 Male 1:12.79 2
Lisa Turner O*H* 60-64 Female 1:15.92 1
Mark Schenk O*H* 50-54 Male 1:16.60 3
Robert McDonald O*H* 70-74 Male 1:22.86 2
Elizabeth Porter O*H* 50-54 Female 1:24.73 1
Duane Grassell O*H* 60-64 Male 1:24.96 4
Paul Martin O*H* 70-74 Male 1:26.19 3
Mary Feldkircher O*H* 55-59 Female 1:29.13 1
Sid Hall O*H* 80-84 Male 1:29.32 1
Thomas Spence O*H* 75-79 Male 1:31.06 1
Mark Marshfield O*H* 60-64 Male 1:33.72 5
Susan Paris O*H* 70-74 Female 1:44.42 1
Jay Cohen KMLE 65-69 Male 1:45.36 2
Luise Easton O*H* 80-84 Female 2:01.66 1
Sarah King CONN 35-39 Female 2:06.76 1
David Kelso O*H* 75-79 Male 2:18.00 2
John Daily O*H* 90-94 Male 2:19.56 1
Deane Malaker O*H* 85-89 Male 2:21.78 1
Cheyenne Toole O*H* 70-74 Female 3:07.96 2
Cynthia Braden UC17 65-69 Female 3:54.63 2