Results By Club
2018 2nd Annual Steven Plackemeier SCM Meet
Sunday, November 4, 2018
Club SDSM
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
1500M Free SC
2
800M Free SC
3
400M Free SC
4
50M Fly SC
5
100M Back SC
6
200M Breast SC
7
50M Free SC
8
100M IM SC
9
200M Fly SC
10
50M Back SC
11
100M Breast SC
12
200M Free SC
13
400M IM SC
14
100M Fly SC
15
200M Back SC
16
50M Breast SC
17
100M Free SC
18
200M IM SC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Adam Test
Andra Jaunzeme
Anne Williams
Barbara Dunbar
Becky Cleavenger
Bill Durell
Bob Best
Brady Bradshaw
Brian Strate
Cathy Ganze
Cathy Neville
Christina Principe
Cynthia Lewis
Daniel Partin
Darrell Jett
David Popko
Diana Dolan LaMar
Eduardo Flores
Emily Parker
Gabrielle Lindsay
Garfield Thomas
George Carey
Gloria Mastascuso
Gregory Otto
Henry Morales
James Schriver
James Vernon
Jeffrey Kreger
Jennifer Weiderman
Jill Gellatly
John Bell
John Coyne
Jonathan Pierce
Jonathan Scheff
Julie Dussliere
Karen Sing
Kelsie Baker
Kendra Wilson
Kim O'Grady
Lindsay Fuller
Lisa Aycock
Lisa Simpson
Lisa Smith
Marilyn Fink
Mary Corbett
Mathew Bilaver
Maya Holay
Michael Eisenbraun
Michael Lucero
Michael Nitsch
Mike Bouchard
Mike Freshley
Mitchell Compton II
Nancy North
Natasha Reiss
Nathan Ascher
Peter Andersen
Raphael Carpio
Richard Giffen
Rick Grant
Robert Daltorio
Rodrigo Muniz
Sam Lund
Scott Bolcoa
Scott Winslow
Sereena Castillo
Sergii Kukharskyi
Tom Burke
Tom Mitchell
Tony Ralphs
Tracy Merrill
Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau
Clubs
BCSS
CSDM
CVMM
GRA
HFFM
JDAM
LAPS
LVM
MPNY
NOVA
RAA
RAQ
ROSE
SDSM
UC33
UC44
WIND
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Event 1 Mixed 1500 SC M Free
Cathy Neville
SDSM
60-64
Female
NS
0
Tony Ralphs
SDSM
75-79
Male
23:25.58
1
Barbara Dunbar
SDSM
65-69
Female
24:11.40
1
Darrell Jett
SDSM
60-64
Male
24:26.10
1
Anne Williams
SDSM
80-84
Female
29:11.86
1
Event 2 Mixed 800 SC M Free
Bill Durell
SDSM
65-69
Male
13:18.44
2
Event 3 Mixed 400 SC M Free
Emily Parker
SDSM
30-34
Female
4:42.54
1
Nathan Ascher
SDSM
45-49
Male
4:45.87
2
Maya Holay
SDSM
18-24
Female
5:23.05
1
Henry Morales
SDSM
45-49
Male
5:43.62
3
Nancy North
SDSM
50-54
Female
5:44.55
2
Barbara Dunbar
SDSM
65-69
Female
6:12.24
1
George Carey
SDSM
75-79
Male
6:37.06
1
Tom Mitchell
SDSM
85-89
Male
8:25.19
1
Event 4 Mixed 50 SC M Fly
Cathy Neville
SDSM
60-64
Female
NS
0
Daniel Partin
SDSM
45-49
Male
29.00
1
Brian Strate
SDSM
50-54
Male
30.32
2
James Schriver
SDSM
60-64
Male
34.02
1
Mike Freshley
SDSM
75-79
Male
36.04
1
Lisa Simpson
SDSM
50-54
Female
36.86
1
Mary Corbett
SDSM
40-44
Female
37.33
2
Karen Sing
SDSM
60-64
Female
38.29
1
Lisa Smith
SDSM
60-64
Female
41.63
2
George Carey
SDSM
75-79
Male
43.68
2
Bob Best
SDSM
85-89
Male
51.49
1
Event 5 Mixed 100 SC M Back
Michael Eisenbraun
SDSM
50-54
Male
NS
0
Cathy Ganze
SDSM
60-64
Female
1:21.95
1
Rodrigo Muniz
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:21.95
1
Andra Jaunzeme
SDSM
65-69
Female
1:23.02
1
Tony Ralphs
SDSM
75-79
Male
1:28.79
1
Darrell Jett
SDSM
60-64
Male
1:28.95
2
Marilyn Fink
SDSM
60-64
Female
1:30.28
2
Michael Nitsch
SDSM
50-54
Male
1:37.89
1
George Carey
SDSM
75-79
Male
1:43.57
2
Anne Williams
SDSM
80-84
Female
1:58.64
1
Tom Mitchell
SDSM
85-89
Male
2:32.86
1
Event 6 Mixed 200 SC M Breast
Nathan Ascher
SDSM
45-49
Male
NS
0
Kendra Wilson
SDSM
35-39
Female
2:58.72
1
Mary Corbett
SDSM
40-44
Female
3:10.60
1
Mike Freshley
SDSM
75-79
Male
3:18.10
1
Bill Durell
SDSM
65-69
Male
4:00.62
1
Event 7 Mixed 50 SC M Free
Michael Eisenbraun
SDSM
50-54
Male
NS
0
Brian Strate
SDSM
50-54
Male
26.66
2
Daniel Partin
SDSM
45-49
Male
28.11
1
Richard Giffen
SDSM
40-44
Male
29.84
1
Peter Andersen
SDSM
75-79
Male
30.96
1
Lisa Simpson
SDSM
50-54
Female
33.92
2
Marilyn Fink
SDSM
60-64
Female
34.40
1
Michael Nitsch
SDSM
50-54
Male
34.73
3
Bob Best
SDSM
85-89
Male
40.55
1
Tom Mitchell
SDSM
85-89
Male
45.75
2
Event 8 Mixed 100 SC M IM
Tracy Merrill
SDSM
30-34
Male
1:06.73
1
Richard Giffen
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:18.78
1
Mike Freshley
SDSM
75-79
Male
1:23.43
1
Lisa Simpson
SDSM
50-54
Female
1:26.55
1
Maya Holay
SDSM
18-24
Female
1:26.83
1
Karen Sing
SDSM
60-64
Female
1:31.41
1
Tony Ralphs
SDSM
75-79
Male
1:33.70
2
Bob Best
SDSM
85-89
Male
1:47.63
1
Event 9 Mixed 200 SC M Fly
Cathy Neville
SDSM
60-64
Female
NS
0
Nancy North
SDSM
50-54
Female
3:04.20
2
Henry Morales
SDSM
45-49
Male
3:14.06
1
Event 10 Mixed 50 SC M Back
Michael Eisenbraun
SDSM
50-54
Male
NS
0
Marilyn Fink
SDSM
60-64
Female
40.85
1
Michael Nitsch
SDSM
50-54
Male
40.86
1
Tony Ralphs
SDSM
75-79
Male
41.11
1
Darrell Jett
SDSM
60-64
Male
41.36
2
Bob Best
SDSM
85-89
Male
53.23
1
Tom Mitchell
SDSM
85-89
Male
1:08.39
2
Event 11 Mixed 100 SC M Breast
Tracy Merrill
SDSM
30-34
Male
1:13.72
1
Kendra Wilson
SDSM
35-39
Female
1:23.28
1
Richard Giffen
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:23.81
1
Mary Corbett
SDSM
40-44
Female
1:29.24
1
Mike Freshley
SDSM
75-79
Male
1:29.91
1
Rodrigo Muniz
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:34.19
2
Andra Jaunzeme
SDSM
65-69
Female
1:36.21
1
Karen Sing
SDSM
60-64
Female
1:39.40
1
Bill Durell
SDSM
65-69
Male
1:50.66
1
Event 12 Mixed 200 SC M Free
Rodrigo Muniz
SDSM
40-44
Male
NS
0
Emily Parker
SDSM
30-34
Female
2:15.32
1
Maya Holay
SDSM
18-24
Female
2:33.85
1
George Carey
SDSM
75-79
Male
3:07.64
1
Michael Nitsch
SDSM
50-54
Male
3:11.16
3
Anne Williams
SDSM
80-84
Female
3:31.27
1
Bob Best
SDSM
85-89
Male
3:32.81
1
Event 13 Mixed 400 SC M IM
Nancy North
SDSM
50-54
Female
6:24.75
1
Bill Durell
SDSM
65-69
Male
7:47.41
1
Event 14 Mixed 100 SC M Fly
Cathy Neville
SDSM
60-64
Female
NS
0
Cathy Ganze
SDSM
60-64
Female
1:19.99
1
Rodrigo Muniz
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:21.63
2
Mary Corbett
SDSM
40-44
Female
1:25.60
2
Henry Morales
SDSM
45-49
Male
1:27.44
1
Event 15 Mixed 200 SC M Back
Anne Williams
SDSM
80-84
Female
NS
0
Nancy North
SDSM
50-54
Female
2:57.54
1
Darrell Jett
SDSM
60-64
Male
3:11.56
2
Tony Ralphs
SDSM
75-79
Male
3:21.01
1
George Carey
SDSM
75-79
Male
3:37.99
2
Bill Durell
SDSM
65-69
Male
3:40.10
1
Event 16 Mixed 50 SC M Breast
Mike Freshley
SDSM
75-79
Male
NS
0
Brian Strate
SDSM
50-54
Male
33.73
1
Kendra Wilson
SDSM
35-39
Female
37.46
1
Peter Andersen
SDSM
75-79
Male
39.23
1
Mary Corbett
SDSM
40-44
Female
41.23
1
Lisa Simpson
SDSM
50-54
Female
41.75
2
Andra Jaunzeme
SDSM
65-69
Female
43.41
1
George Carey
SDSM
75-79
Male
51.28
2
Tom Mitchell
SDSM
85-89
Male
1:07.27
1
Event 17 Mixed 100 SC M Free
Michael Eisenbraun
SDSM
50-54
Male
NS
0
Tom Mitchell
SDSM
85-89
Male
NS
0
Tracy Merrill
SDSM
30-34
Male
59.51
1
Rodrigo Muniz
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:07.50
2
Tony Ralphs
SDSM
75-79
Male
1:14.24
1
Michael Nitsch
SDSM
50-54
Male
1:21.49
4
Bob Best
SDSM
85-89
Male
1:33.59
1
Anne Williams
SDSM
80-84
Female
1:39.54
1
Event 18 Mixed 200 SC M IM
Mike Freshley
SDSM
75-79
Male
NS
0
Tracy Merrill
SDSM
30-34
Male
NS
0
Nathan Ascher
SDSM
45-49
Male
2:30.54
1
Rodrigo Muniz
SDSM
40-44
Male
3:07.82
1
Henry Morales
SDSM
45-49
Male
3:12.77
2
Bill Durell
SDSM
65-69
Male
3:44.24
1