Results By Event
2018 2nd Annual Steven Plackemeier SCM Meet
Sunday, November 4, 2018
Event 7
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
1500M Free SC
2
800M Free SC
3
400M Free SC
4
50M Fly SC
5
100M Back SC
6
200M Breast SC
7
50M Free SC
8
100M IM SC
9
200M Fly SC
10
50M Back SC
11
100M Breast SC
12
200M Free SC
13
400M IM SC
14
100M Fly SC
15
200M Back SC
16
50M Breast SC
17
100M Free SC
18
200M IM SC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Adam Test
Andra Jaunzeme
Anne Williams
Barbara Dunbar
Becky Cleavenger
Bill Durell
Bob Best
Brady Bradshaw
Brian Strate
Cathy Ganze
Cathy Neville
Christina Principe
Cynthia Lewis
Daniel Partin
Darrell Jett
David Popko
Diana Dolan LaMar
Eduardo Flores
Emily Parker
Gabrielle Lindsay
Garfield Thomas
George Carey
Gloria Mastascuso
Gregory Otto
Henry Morales
James Schriver
James Vernon
Jeffrey Kreger
Jennifer Weiderman
Jill Gellatly
John Bell
John Coyne
Jonathan Pierce
Jonathan Scheff
Julie Dussliere
Karen Sing
Kelsie Baker
Kendra Wilson
Kim O'Grady
Lindsay Fuller
Lisa Aycock
Lisa Simpson
Lisa Smith
Marilyn Fink
Mary Corbett
Mathew Bilaver
Maya Holay
Michael Eisenbraun
Michael Lucero
Michael Nitsch
Mike Bouchard
Mike Freshley
Mitchell Compton II
Nancy North
Natasha Reiss
Nathan Ascher
Peter Andersen
Raphael Carpio
Richard Giffen
Rick Grant
Robert Daltorio
Rodrigo Muniz
Sam Lund
Scott Bolcoa
Scott Winslow
Sereena Castillo
Sergii Kukharskyi
Tom Burke
Tom Mitchell
Tony Ralphs
Tracy Merrill
Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau
Clubs
BCSS
CSDM
CVMM
GRA
HFFM
JDAM
LAPS
LVM
MPNY
NOVA
RAA
RAQ
ROSE
SDSM
UC33
UC44
WIND
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Mixed 50 SC M Free
Michael Lucero
GRA
45-49
Male
NS
0
Michael Eisenbraun
SDSM
50-54
Male
NS
0
Brady Bradshaw
UC44
25-29
Male
NS
0
Jonathan Scheff
WIND
65-69
Male
NS
0
Mike Bouchard
UC44
50-54
Male
26.58
1
Brian Strate
SDSM
50-54
Male
26.66
2
Mathew Bilaver
GRA
18-24
Male
26.83
1
Raphael Carpio
RAA
25-29
Male
27.58
1
John Coyne
UC44
35-39
Male
27.86
1
Daniel Partin
SDSM
45-49
Male
28.11
1
Scott Bolcoa
NOVA
35-39
Male
29.04
2
Eduardo Flores
HFFM
18-24
Male
29.28
2
Tom Burke
GRA
55-59
Male
29.28
1
Adam Test
HFFM
35-39
Male
29.49
3
Richard Giffen
SDSM
40-44
Male
29.84
1
Julie Dussliere
JDAM
45-49
Female
30.25
1
Sam Lund
HFFM
60-64
Male
30.46
1
Peter Andersen
SDSM
75-79
Male
30.96
1
Jennifer Weiderman
CVMM
50-54
Female
32.11
1
Sereena Castillo
HFFM
25-29
Female
32.35
1
Kim O'Grady
ROSE
55-59
Female
33.33
1
Lisa Simpson
SDSM
50-54
Female
33.92
2
Marilyn Fink
SDSM
60-64
Female
34.40
1
Michael Nitsch
SDSM
50-54
Male
34.73
3
Gregory Otto
RAQ
50-54
Male
34.95
4
Lindsay Fuller
GRA
30-34
Female
35.03
1
Jeffrey Kreger
GRA
50-54
Male
35.57
5
Diana Dolan LaMar
LVM
60-64
Female
35.68
2
Rick Grant
GRA
60-64
Male
36.61
2
Christina Principe
UC44
40-44
Female
37.26
1
Scott Winslow
GRA
45-49
Male
39.15
2
Bob Best
SDSM
85-89
Male
40.55
1
Tom Mitchell
SDSM
85-89
Male
45.75
2
Gloria Mastascuso
HFFM
60-64
Female
1:06.06
3