2024 John Shrum Chris Greene Lake Cable Swim

Virginia Masters

Saturday, June 1, 2024

USMS Sanction : 124-W001

Virginia Masters Swim Team

Open Water Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2024

Filters
Club (17 Clubs)

78 Swimmers
First Middle Last Age
Group
Sex Club
Felipe Aguayo 35-39 M NCMS
Alexis Alms 18-24 F OEVT
Andrea Alms 55-59 F CM-Y
Melissa Alms 18-24 F OEVT
Patrick Baker 50-54 M L4S
Shannon Barras 60-64 F OEVT
Brenda Battani 30-34 F UC12
Susan Bell 60-64 F VMST
Lisa Bond 55-59 F CM-Y
Alan Bornbusch 60-64 M UC10
Tara Boyd 50-54 F CM-Y
Molly Brannan 40-44 F UC12
Elizabeth Brown 50-54 F WCMS
James Cavallo 75-79 M UC21
Cheryl Councill 40-44 F OEVT
William Craddock 40-44 M UC12
Lawrence Dail 55-59 M OEVT
James Daly 50-54 M VMST
Marisa Day 40-44 F OEVT
Patrick Deaton 70-74 M CSPM
Aimee Duffy 40-44 F OEVT
Sarah Dunstan 70-74 F VMST
Kate Ericsson 55-59 F OEVT
Kevin Franceschini 55-59 M VMST
David Friedland 65-69 M ANCM
Ginny Ann Glasgow 45-49 F L4S
Daisie Grenfell 55-59 F VMST
Paul Hahn 55-59 M OEVT
Roger Hahn 55-59 M CM-Y
Amanda Henkler 30-34 F CM-Y
Charlotte Hollings 60-64 F VMST
Eleanor Horner 35-39 F OEVT
Damien Howell 75-79 M OEVT
John Hurley 40-44 M OEVT
Debbie Jaeger 60-64 F VMST
Anton Janezich 30-34 M UC12
Rob Jones 55-59 M UC12
Raymond Kannapell 70-74 M UC12
Susan Kohler 50-54 F OEVT
Mary Landrum 55-59 F UC12
Jennifer Lauer 30-34 F CM-Y
Mary Caton Lingold 40-44 F OEVT
Shirley Loftus-Charley 70-74 F CM-Y
Teresa Lyons 60-64 F UC12
Todd Mackert 55-59 M OEVT
Michael Maxey 50-54 M VMST
Skyler McCurley 55-59 M OEVT
Jim McFarland 65-69 M VMST
Jennifer McGough 40-44 F PMM
Shannon McGrath 45-49 F UC12
Jaye Meyer 60-64 F NCMS
Edward Mills 55-59 M CM-Y
Meredith Newcomb 35-39 F OEVT
John Nolan 55-59 M UC12
Melissa Outhous 55-59 F KCM
Kim Parker 50-54 F OEVT
Linda Passaretti 55-59 F UC12
Elizabeth Peterson 35-39 F OEVT
John Post 75-79 M VMST
Howard Pride 65-69 M VABR
Kathy Pride 60-64 F VABR
Daniel Richardson 45-49 M UC10
Anne Rothman 50-54 F L4S
Norah Rothman 18-24 F OEVT
Andrew Rudin 65-69 M UC12
Mitch Saks 65-69 M VMST
Grace Schwartz 35-39 F GS
Micaela Shaughnessy 55-59 F VMST
Emily Sherrill 55-59 F WCMS
Ellen Shrum 75-79 F OEVT
Angelique Sklavounos 40-44 F OEVT
Mary Smith 40-44 F PEAK
George Sushkoff 55-59 M VMST
Jennifer Sweeder 40-44 F WAV1
Mckayl Turner 25-29 F OEVT
Val Van Horn Pate 60-64 F VMST
John Vivadelli 65-69 M VMST
Genevieve Weaver 25-29 F OEVT



This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New SwimShare Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Sheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
U.S. Masters Swimming
U.S. Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
Masters Swimming Canada
Masters Swimming Canada
Better swimming for all adults
Masters Swimming Australia
Masters Swimming Australia
Fitness, Friendship & Fun