2024 Pacific Masters Swimming Short Course Yards Championships

Sacramento Masters Meets

Friday, May 17 - Sunday, May 19, 2024

USMS Sanction : 384-S010

Sacramento Masters Swimming Meets

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 5/19/2024

Filters
Club (69 Clubs)
Day (3 Days)

767 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club R3 R5 R6 R19 R21 R22 R29 R31 R32 R41 R43 R44 R51 R53 R54
Chiedozi Acholonu 39 35-39 M MAQ
Bill Adkison 68 65-69 M RHMS 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Catherine Aguilera 24 18-24 F MAQ 21
Janet Alexander 56 55-59 F CMAM
Robyn Allen 38 35-39 F CAMS
Susan Allen 79 75-79 F USF 19 21 29 41 43 51 53
Annie Anderson 43 40-44 F DAM 41 43 51 53
Erica Anderson 37 35-39 F SACMA 3 5 19 21 29 31
Jamie Anderson 68 65-69 F DAM 43
Kent Anderson 52 50-54 M DAM 22 43 44 54
Meredith Anderson 60 60-64 F MEMO 19 21 29 31
Jorge Angel 56 55-59 M TVM
Franck Ardourel 60 60-64 M MEMO 31 32 53 54
Marrie Argentine Chen 46 45-49 F DAM 19
Armando Arias 35 35-39 M SJCF 22 32 44 54
Allison Arnold 31 30-34 F TOC
Daniela Arteaga 24 18-24 F RPM 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Karl Arvidsson 25 25-29 M TOC
Wes Ashford 75 75-79 M PSWIM 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Julie Ask 55 55-59 F USF 41 43 51 53
Elizabeth Asplund 55 55-59 F HTUB 3 5 19 21 29 41 43 51 53
Terry Asplund 58 55-59 M HTUB 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Lisa Asta 58 55-59 F WCM 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Carrie Attwell 54 50-54 F TOC
Lauren Au Brinkmeyer 39 35-39 F MAM 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Jasmine Bachtiger 54 50-54 F RHMS 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Lee Ann Bailey 69 65-69 F DAM 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43
Stephen Baker 69 65-69 M PSWIM
Marie Ballenger 37 35-39 F TOC
Nick Barajas 58 55-59 M SACMA 43 44 53 54
Ehsan Barekati 41 40-44 M HTUB 21 22 31 32 53 54
Omer Baristiran 45 45-49 M UC38 53 54
Daniela Barnea 80 80-84 F MELO
Brent Barnes 56 55-59 M PSM
Diane Barrett 67 65-69 F DAM 41 51 53
Mickey Bartko 31 30-34 M DAM 43 44
Cesar Bartolo Perez 33 30-34 M DAM 21 22 31 32 44
Jair Bautista 32 30-34 M SACMA 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Laura Beal 59 55-59 F SRM 29 31 41 43 51 53
James Beale 58 55-59 M PT
Andee Bell 48 45-49 F DAM 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Melanie Belluomini 46 45-49 F DAM 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
David Benjamin 74 70-74 M MEMO 5 6 21 22 43 44 53 54
Marcia Benjamin 67 65-69 F MEMO 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Sue Bennett 61 60-64 F MEMO 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Orin Bentley 47 45-49 M MEMO 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Alan Bernard 74 70-74 M TAM
Naomi Beyeler 41 40-44 F MEMO 19 21 29 31
Joseph Biello 52 50-54 M DAM 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Annabel Bird 28 25-29 F WCM 41 43 51 53
Wendy Bjerknes 54 50-54 F SMM
Mark Blagdon 69 65-69 M SACMA 43 44 53 54
Sharon Blaha 63 60-64 F DAM 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Lisa Blatt 62 60-64 F USF 41 43 51 53
Dennis Bledsoe 85 85-89 M WCM 43 44 54
John Boegman 61 60-64 M HTUB 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Brian Bolz 47 45-49 M DAM 44 53 54
Herman Bond 61 60-64 M HTUB 21 32 43 53
Jon Boone 60 60-64 M WCM 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Beth Bourne 54 50-54 F DAM 19 21 29 31
Adejia Boutte 30 30-34 M DAM 43 44 53 54
Todd Boyd 78 75-79 M SACMA 43 44
Bill Bradley 63 60-64 M MAQ
Bruce Braly 74 70-74 M DAM
Andrew Brenan 63 60-64 M SACMA 5 6 21 22 31 43 44 53 54
Curtis Brennan 46 45-49 M WCM 5 6
Stacey Brezing 44 40-44 F DAM 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Sarah Brickman 29 25-29 F DAM 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Cal Brown 23 18-24 M WCM 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Kathy Brown 64 60-64 F DAM 51 53
Michael Brown 59 55-59 M DAM 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Kourtney Brunings 27 25-29 F USF 3 5 19 29 31
Patricia Bryant 58 55-59 F DAM 19
John Bucy 45 45-49 M USF 5 6
Matthew Buffleben 54 50-54 M SACMA
Mary Buford 39 35-39 F SACMA 19 21 41 43
Robin Bulman 58 55-59 F SRM
Brian Bunch 56 55-59 M UC38
Alessandro Buonanno 23 18-24 M SRM
Dan Burbage-Macaluso 61 60-64 M SACMA 5 43
Clare Burger 56 55-59 F MEMO 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Mindy Burley 37 35-39 F RAMS
Richard Burns 80 80-84 M TAM
Ximena A Bustamante 64 60-64 F DAM 29 31 41 51
Barbara Byrnes 67 65-69 F USF 3 5 29 31
Oliver Cacananta 49 45-49 M MEMO 43 44 53 54
Debbie Cagigas 62 60-64 F EBAT
Daniela Camarra 62 60-64 F GFDM 3 19 21 29 41 43 51 53
Francisco Canales 66 65-69 M UC38
James Candelaria 64 60-64 M SCSC
Lisa Carboni 62 60-64 F MEMO 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Julianna Cardenas 23 18-24 F MEMO 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Michael Carpenter 59 55-59 M HTUB 6 21 31 43 53
Leah Carroll 62 60-64 F ALB 19 21 29 31 51 53
Monica Carter 62 60-64 F SACMA 3 5
Linda Casillas 61 60-64 F DAM 41 43 51 53
Susie Caso 77 75-79 F MAM
Ignacio Castano-Aguado 43 40-44 M DAM 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Raul Castro 54 50-54 M DAM
Mark Caufield 55 55-59 M HTUB 21 22 31 32
Christina Cavalli 56 55-59 F EBAT 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Lucrecia Ceruti 53 50-54 F DAM 51 53
Wendy Cervantes-Mui 56 55-59 F LOM
Myra Chachkin 56 55-59 F MAM 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Lauren Chaitkin 79 75-79 F USF 3 5 19 29 41 51
Koung Chaiyasane 39 35-39 F MEMO
Hector Chao 60 60-64 M WCM 31 32 53 54
Dong Chen 35 35-39 M QSS 43 44 54
Jacky Chen 30 30-34 M MEMO 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Nathan Chenco 38 35-39 M STAN
Ruth Cheung 44 40-44 F QSS 31
Thomas Chew 66 65-69 M MEMO 5 6 21 22 31 32
Federico Chialvo 40 40-44 M MELO
Regina Chien 37 35-39 F MEMO 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Rex Chien 36 35-39 M MEMO 5 6 21 22 31 32
Rose Cholewinski 61 60-64 F DAM
Jackie Chow 45 45-49 F DAM 41 53
Jon Christensen 33 30-34 M USF 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Jeffrey Citron 69 65-69 M MEMO 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Dennis Clancy 75 75-79 M UC38
Cynthia Clark 43 40-44 F HTUB 41 43 51 53
Matthew Clay 38 35-39 M USF 22 31 32 43 53 54
Dan Clifford 54 50-54 M MEMO 43 44 53 54
Ariella Cohen 27 25-29 F DAM 19 21 29 31
Rivkah Cohen 35 35-39 F MEMO 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Darcy Cohn 73 70-74 F USF 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Annette Coholan 76 75-79 F RHMS 5 21 31 43 53
Janette Coker 74 70-74 F DAM
Melissa Collier 58 55-59 F DAM 41 43 51 53
Michael Collins 58 55-59 M NOVA
Susan Collins 74 70-74 F WCM 19 21 41 43 51 53
Mary Conner 57 55-59 F WCM 19 21 29 31
Jacquelyn Conrad 39 35-39 F LAC 19 29 31
Molly Coomber 58 55-59 F NBA 51
Craig Coombs 63 60-64 M USF 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Quentin Cooper 29 25-29 M SNM 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Dale Corpus 46 45-49 M HTUB 21 22 31 32 43 53 54
Elyse Corwin 42 40-44 F MEMO 3 5 19 21 29 31
Stephanie Corwin 39 35-39 F LAC 19 29
Maximillian Cory 19 18-24 M HTUB 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Nikolas Cory 25 25-29 M HTUB 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Dea Cristea 62 60-64 F NBA
Joan Crow 59 55-59 F DAM 41 51 53
Vivian Crow 26 25-29 F DAM 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Amanda Culpepper 35 35-39 F DAM 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Diana Cuomo 56 55-59 F DAM
Barry Curran 62 60-64 M UC38
Patrick Curran 62 60-64 M NBA
Coleen Curry 63 60-64 F NBA
Erika Cutler 48 45-49 F DAM 19 29
Tim Cutler 48 45-49 M DAM 21 22 31 32
Steve Cutting 67 65-69 M MAM 43 44 53 54
Brenda Darden 59 55-59 F SNM 41 43
Colleen Darling 50 50-54 F WCM 19 21 29 31 41 43
Chris Davis 69 65-69 M DAM 21 22 44
Taylor Davis 47 45-49 F USF 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Terry Davison 79 75-79 F DAM 29 41 51
Fiona Davoudi 20 18-24 F DAM 41 43 51 53
Carolina De Barros 34 30-34 F RPM 3 5 19 21 29 31
Yasuko de la Torre 53 50-54 F MEMO 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Ted Deacon 74 70-74 M DAM 5 6
Tammy deClercq 47 45-49 F HTUB 19 21 29
James DeLacy 77 75-79 M WCM 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Barbara Delaney 78 75-79 F USF 19 29
Fred Deltorchio 67 65-69 M CMAM 31 43 44 53 54
Laddawan Depattarakul 46 45-49 F SACMA
Lynden DeShane 31 30-34 F SACMA
Abrahm DeVine 27 25-29 M TOC
David DeYoung 69 65-69 M DAM 44
Greg DeYoung 67 65-69 M PSWIM 43 44 53 54
Rodrigo Dezubiria 69 65-69 M FDM
Elva Diaz 53 50-54 F DAM 41 43 51 53
Allison Dibley 62 60-64 F WCM 19 21
John Dickey 68 65-69 M DAM 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Aaron Dillon 48 45-49 M HTUB 43 44 53 54
Jane Donahue 60 60-64 F SMM
Paul Dooley 56 55-59 M MEMO 21 22 31 32
Kevin Dorn 31 30-34 M SJCF 21 22 43 44 53 54
Thomas Dowley 33 30-34 M TOC
Adrien Downey 30 30-34 M MEMO 5 6
Patrick Downey 56 55-59 M MEMO 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Carolyn Drake 52 50-54 F CMAM
Kristin Duby 44 40-44 F DAM 19 21 29 31 51
Betty Dugan 82 80-84 F DAM 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Julie Dunkle 63 60-64 F TVM
Audrey Dunn 70 70-74 F USF 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Timothy Durbin 47 45-49 M MEMO 5 6 21 22
Robert Eandi 47 45-49 M UC38
Karl Eckert 56 55-59 M HTUB 21 22 31 32 44 53 54
Randy Eickhoff 58 55-59 M HTUB 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Sherri Eng 55 55-59 F USF 41 51
Douglas Erickson 52 50-54 M RHMS 21 31 43 53
Kate Estrada 57 55-59 F HTUB 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Mark Evans 66 65-69 M SRM 21 22 31 32
Lauren Fantuzzi 27 25-29 F QSS 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Brian Fedorov 29 25-29 M SACMA 43 44 53 54
Keith Feiring 76 75-79 M WCM
Alex Ferroggiaro 32 30-34 F USF 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Jean Field 62 60-64 F USF 19 21 29 31
Kenathius Finch 48 45-49 M DAM
Merry Finch 69 65-69 F KONA
Curtis Finley 70 70-74 M DAM 21 22 31 32
Franchesca Finnigan 30 30-34 F SACMA 29 51 53
Yolanda Fintschenko 53 50-54 F LAC 19 29 31
Lisa Fischer 63 60-64 F DAM 41 43 51 53
Niel Fischer 59 55-59 M SNM 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Gary Fitschen 78 75-79 M MAM 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Jonathan Flakoll 49 45-49 M WCM 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Donita Flecker 41 40-44 F SMAC 41 43 51 53
Michael Flegel 61 60-64 M LAC 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Anice Flesh 87 85-89 F MAQ 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Judith Fletcher 66 65-69 F DAM 41 51
Doris Florig 75 75-79 F UC38
Teresa Focha 63 60-64 F ALB 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Kent Ford 70 70-74 M USF 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Shane Forker 26 25-29 M TOC
Michael Frazier 47 45-49 M SACMA
Barbara Fredericks 63 60-64 F CMAM 41 51
Andrew Freiwald 31 30-34 M SACMA 43 44 53 54
Owen Freiwald 24 18-24 M SACMA 21 22 43 44 53 54
Paul Frentsos 62 60-64 M TSUN
Kenneth Frost 79 75-79 M TAM 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Laurence Fry 63 60-64 M JAMM
Jan Frydendahl 61 60-64 M HTUB 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Yoriko Fukushi 54 50-54 F USF 19
Andrew Fulton 33 30-34 M DAM 31
Debbie Fung 63 60-64 F DAM 41 43 51 53
Matthieu Fuzellier 44 40-44 M USF 21 22 31 32
Nathan Gallagher 36 35-39 M USF 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Emma Garforth 56 55-59 F DAM 3 19 21 29 31 41 51 53
Kathy Garnier 63 60-64 F CMS
Hope Garrett 27 25-29 F RPM
Martina Gastaldi 25 25-29 F USF 19 29 31
Melanie Gentles Ellison 47 45-49 F DAM 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Martha Gerhan 62 60-64 F USF 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Yves Gibbons 39 35-39 M MEMO 5 6 21 22 31 32
David Gildea 80 80-84 M MELO
Kathy Gill 70 70-74 F DAM 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Edith Gillet 51 50-54 F DAM 29 31 51 53
Erika Gimbel 54 50-54 F MEMO 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Larissa Giuliano 33 30-34 F DHM
Kathy Glatter 57 55-59 F DAM
Shulamit Glazerman 56 55-59 F DAM
William Glomstad 29 25-29 M WCM 21 22
Andrew Goard 28 25-29 M USF 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Mary Gofen 59 55-59 F UC21
Michelle Goldberg 55 55-59 F DAM 3 19 29 41 51
Mark Goldman 52 50-54 M DAM 53 54
Laura Gonzalez Ospina 29 25-29 F SACMA 19 21 29 31
Thomas Gorek 55 55-59 M TAM
Rick Gould 55 55-59 M STAN
Dominique Goupil 68 65-69 M FREM
Joseph Grafton 66 65-69 M DAM 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Andy Grant 39 35-39 M WCM 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Mary Greaves 51 50-54 F GFDM 41 43 51 53
Lauren Green 25 25-29 F TOC
Zachary Green 35 35-39 M WH2O
Nicole Greenberg 24 18-24 F USF 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Brett Greene 47 45-49 M HTUB 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
George Greer 34 30-34 M EBAT
Margaret Greer 35 35-39 F EBAT
Barbara Gregor 66 65-69 F USF 41 43 51 53
Eugene Gregor 63 60-64 M USF 43 44 53 54
Julie Griffith-Flatter 63 60-64 F PSWIM 41 43 51 53
Joanna Griffiths 31 30-34 F DAM 19 29 51
Stephen Grimes 72 70-74 M DAM 43 44 54
Mike Grisso 53 50-54 M USF 44 54
Sarah Groskopf 43 40-44 F HTUB 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Judah Grossman 49 45-49 M SACMA 43 44 53 54
Yue Shen Gu 31 30-34 M WCM 5 6
Sally Guthrie 74 70-74 F SACMA 3 5 51 53
Penny Hackett-Evans 77 75-79 F WCM 51 53
Hilary Hafner 64 60-64 F SRM 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Carrie Hahnel 45 45-49 F MEMO 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Kenneth Halbrecht 63 60-64 M WCM 43 44 53 54
Lyra Halprin 72 70-74 F DAM 41 51
Lance Halsted 65 65-69 M DAM 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Alex Hamza 64 60-64 M LAC 22 31 32
Haley Hamza 28 25-29 F SACMA 19 21 29 31
Zachary Hannan 46 45-49 M DAM 31 32 53 54
Edith Hannigan 36 35-39 F SACMA 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43
Meghan Hardin 42 40-44 F NBA
Keevan Harding 33 30-34 M MEMO 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Wayne Hardwick 79 75-79 M SNM
Matt Harrington 53 50-54 M USF 5 6
David Hathaway 63 60-64 M OREG
Lisa Haupert 67 65-69 F MEMO 3 5 19 21 41 43
Jack He 21 18-24 M DAM 43 44 53 54
Robert Heath 67 65-69 M SCM
Kassidy Heckmann 26 25-29 F SACMA 41 43 51 53
Eric Hektner 66 65-69 M SMAC 43 53 54
Susan Helmrich 68 65-69 F LNRS 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
William Henderson 67 65-69 M DAM 6 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Linda Hepworth 70 70-74 F RHMS 3 5 41 43 51 53
Steve Hern 65 65-69 M DAM 5 6 21 22 43 53 54
Clapton Hernandez 21 18-24 M TSUN
Keith Hertzer 50 50-54 M MEMO 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Jessie Hickel 65 65-69 F EBAT 19 21
Jane Higgins 70 70-74 F DAM 51 53
Sean Higginson 33 30-34 M SACMA 21 22 43 44 53 54
Jill Hoffman 49 45-49 F SRM 41 51
Ernie Hoftyzer 54 50-54 M DAM 5 6 21 22 31 32 53 54
Bethany Hogg 26 25-29 F MAM
Chad Holbrook 44 40-44 M WCM 5 6 31 32
Brian Holm 52 50-54 M UC38
Steven Holtzman 60 60-64 M LNRS
Lauren Hooper 45 45-49 F WCM
Matthew Howell 24 18-24 M LAC 21 22 31 32
Qing Hu 58 55-59 F WCM
Crystal Hung 33 30-34 F HTUB 19
Robert Inchausti 61 60-64 M MEMO 5 6 21 22 31 32
Peggy Ip 31 30-34 F SACMA 41 43 51 53
Brian Ishaug 54 50-54 M HTUB 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Mizuho Iwamoto 76 75-79 F DAM 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Satori Iwamoto 38 35-39 M DAM 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Scott Jackson 55 55-59 M UC38
Johanna Jaffer 67 65-69 F ALMA
Aditya Jalihal 28 25-29 M MEMO 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Mary-Kaye Jansen 64 60-64 F HTUB 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Daniel Jegers 54 50-54 M MEMO 43 44 53 54
Richard Jegers 22 18-24 M MEMO 43 44 53 54
Mal Jester 75 75-79 M WCM 5 6 21 22 43 44 53 54
Christian Jochim 76 75-79 M QSS 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Jeff Johanson 70 70-74 M BHAM
Carliane Johnson 59 55-59 F MEMO 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
James Jolly 66 65-69 M MHSA
Sara Jones 55 55-59 F SRM
Tracey Jones 56 55-59 F SRM
Kimberly Jorgensen 56 55-59 F SACMA
Edison Jun 19 18-24 M SACMA
Justine Juson 56 55-59 F USF 41 43 51
Jeff Justeson 66 65-69 M HTUB 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Stuart Kahn 70 70-74 M DAM 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Paul Kalas 56 55-59 M OAM
Yevgeniy Kapustin 37 35-39 M USF 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Golsa Karimi 25 25-29 F WCM 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Kimberly Kay 50 50-54 F MEMO 3 5 19 21 29 31
Kevin Keating 60 60-64 M SMAC 43 53
Sean Keegan 50 50-54 M DAM 21 22 43 44
Theresa Keegan 50 50-54 F DAM 19 21 51 53
Carole Keighley 60 60-64 F QSS 41 43 51 53
Tim Keighley 63 60-64 M QSS 21 31 32 43 44 53 54
Sabina Keller 56 55-59 F HTUB 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
David Kemler 66 65-69 M WCM 21 22 31 32
James Kennedy 72 70-74 M MEMO 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Kathryn Kenworth 56 55-59 F MEMO 41 43
Jennifer Kercher 51 50-54 F LOM
Armon Keshmiri 30 30-34 M SJCF 22 32 44 54
Raman Khmel 18 18-24 M QSS 5 6
Ian King 61 60-64 M WCM 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Thomas Kinnier 68 65-69 M SACMA 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Eva Kirsch 62 60-64 F CMAM 41 43
Giana Kischmischian 27 25-29 F QSS 19 41 43 51 53
Lissi Knell 29 25-29 F MAM 41 43 51 53
Valerie Knight-Williams 60 60-64 F SACMA 51 53
Arthur Koehl 28 25-29 M DAM 43 44 53 54
Natalie Kolm 25 25-29 F DAM 19 29
Winnie Kong 42 40-44 F SACMA
Patricia Koning 54 50-54 F LAC 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Stephanie Koop 60 60-64 F DAM 41 43 51 53
Ian Kos 29 25-29 M USF 5 6 21 22 32
Sean Kos 24 18-24 M DAM 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Kirk Kozlowski 66 65-69 M MVM 43 44
Yuki Kozuma 52 50-54 F SACMA
Stephanie Kramer 49 45-49 F NOVA
Katherine Kronick 29 25-29 F TOC
Avery Krovetz 27 25-29 M DAM 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Ted Krovetz 57 55-59 M DAM 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Marie Krug 42 40-44 F DAM 41 43 51 53
Hannah Kukurugya 25 25-29 F TOC
Chetan Kulkarni 44 40-44 M QSS 43 44 53 54
Kerri Kumpf 56 55-59 F HTUB 5 21 29 43 53
Caroline La Voie 53 50-54 F OCCM
Natalie Lacuesta Byrum 42 40-44 F OAM
Catherine Ladd 27 25-29 F TOC
Kevin Lai 35 35-39 M MEMO 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Tanya Lane 52 50-54 F FDM
Will Lane 53 50-54 M FDM 53 54
Ziv Lang 41 40-44 M DAM 44 53 54
Mikael Langner 55 55-59 M USF 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Julie Langston 62 60-64 F DAM 3 5 19 21 29 31 51 53
Millie Lapidario 43 40-44 F MEMO 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Diane Lardelli 79 75-79 F DAM 41 51 53
Zsuzsanna Laszlo 55 55-59 F MEMO 29 31
Greg Laudenslager 62 60-64 M RHMS 5 21 31 43 53
Marcos Lavado 32 30-34 M WCM 22 32 44 54
James Lawson 51 50-54 M SACMA
Josh Leachman 50 50-54 M DAM 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Ginger Leacox 55 55-59 F DAM 3 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Jennifer Leather 32 30-34 F USF 19 29
Nathan Leber 31 30-34 M USF 43 44 53 54
Elese Lebsack 48 45-49 F MEMO 41 43 51 53
Christopher Lee 38 35-39 M DAM 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Jez Lee 43 40-44 F SMAC 41 43 51 53
Stanley Lee 67 65-69 M KONA
Ahren Lehnert 50 50-54 M MEMO 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Brenda Lein 59 55-59 F NBA 19 29 41 51
Zebron Lemke 44 40-44 M AAM
Kimberley Leslie 63 60-64 F CMAM
Michele Leung 30 30-34 F MEMO 41 43 51 53
Nina Leva 73 70-74 F NBA
Peter Levikow 64 60-64 M PSWIM 53
Melissa Lewis 58 55-59 F NBA
Nicole Lewis 32 30-34 F NBA
Lawrence LI 30 30-34 M HTUB 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Holly Lickwala 47 45-49 F PSM
Aren Lim 30 30-34 F HTUB 19 29 31
Susie Lindner 57 55-59 F SACMA
Gregory Lingle 58 55-59 M LAC 21 22 31 32
Steve Lintz 73 70-74 M SNM 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Yvonne Lo 53 50-54 F SACMA 3 5 41 43 51 53
Justin Lomas 31 30-34 M SACMA
Patrick Long 67 65-69 M DAM 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Caroline Loomis 60 60-64 F DAM 29 31 41 43 51 53
Samuel Lopez 23 18-24 M USF 43 44 53 54
Kelsey Louderback 40 40-44 F MAQ 41 43 51 53
Antoinette Loya 25 25-29 F HTUB 21 31
Jenny Lu 32 30-34 F MEMO 3 5 19 21 29 31
Stephen Ludwig 57 55-59 M LAC 43 44 53 54
Iuliia Lytvynova 41 40-44 F SACMA 41 43 51 53
Jennifer Lizzie MacDonald 48 45-49 F SNM 41 43
Patrick MacDonald 29 25-29 M TSUN 43 44
Ashley Macedo 42 40-44 F DAM 29 41 51
Theral Mackey 46 45-49 M USF 22 32 44 54
Julian Mackrel 29 25-29 M TOC
Michael Magee 28 25-29 M SACMA 22 32 54
Brian Maggi 54 50-54 M HTUB 43 54
Ken Mallon 59 55-59 M QSS 44 54
Allison Mangiaracino 40 40-44 F SACMA
Kanui Manley 59 55-59 M PSWIM
Anne Maroon 57 55-59 F MEMO 19 29 41 51
Mckenna Martin 26 25-29 F DAM 19 21 29
Nikki Martin 51 50-54 F GFDM 41 43 51 53
Tony Martin 52 50-54 M DAM 43 44 53 54
Rachel Marullo 40 40-44 F HTUB 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Stephen Massaro 41 40-44 M MEMO 21 22 31 32
Jason Matsushino 43 40-44 M DAM 5 6
Ghislaine Maze 49 45-49 F RPM 5
Patrick Mc Bride 54 50-54 M USF 21 22 31 32
Peg Mc Partland 82 80-84 F MAM
Samuel McAdam 58 55-59 M DAM 53 54
Alexandra McCarthy 32 30-34 F USF 41 43 51 53
John McCarthy 58 55-59 M LNRS 21 31 53
Christine Mcclafferty 50 50-54 F OREG
Ann McCormick 60 60-64 F MEMO 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Jack McCormick 24 18-24 M SRM
Peter McCormick 54 50-54 M SRM 43 44 53 54
Simone McCreary 19 18-24 F DAM 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
John McCullough 70 70-74 M UC38
Judy McDonald 66 65-69 F DAM 51
Kristen McFarland 27 25-29 F WCM 19 21 29 31
Daniel McGowan 29 25-29 M UC38
Jennifer McIntyre 44 40-44 F SNM 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Patti Mcmurdie 57 55-59 F HTUB 19 21 29 31
Andrew McPherson 77 75-79 M DAM 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Laura Mendiola 55 55-59 F HTUB 43
Greg Menna 46 45-49 M DAM 31 32 53 54
Marguerite Meyer 65 65-69 F TOC
Jessica Mi 24 18-24 F USF 19 21 29 31 41 43 53
Russell Mikuni 42 40-44 M WCM 5 6 21 22 32
Curtis Miller 75 75-79 M DAM 44 53 54
Dianne Miller 72 70-74 F DAM 41 51
Vicky Miller 68 65-69 F SACMA 3 5 29 31
Shivana Mistry 28 25-29 F USF 19 29
Samantha Mockford 37 35-39 F SACMA 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Jessica Moll 51 50-54 F MEMO 19 21 29 31
Brooke Moloughney 50 50-54 F HTUB 21 29 31 41 43 51
Zac Monsees 38 35-39 M TOC
Peter Moore 51 50-54 M NOVA 21 22 43 44 53 54
John Morales 66 65-69 M SRM
Tito Morales 65 65-69 M UCLA
Pauline Moreira 57 55-59 F DAM
Daniel Morrar 41 40-44 M HTUB 6
Thomas Morrow 70 70-74 M DAM 6 22 32
Judith Morton 85 85-89 F WCM
Rick Moss 66 65-69 M DAM
Shima Motoyama 54 50-54 F CMAM 41 43 51 53
Eric Mueller 29 25-29 M UC38
Catherine Murillo 35 35-39 F MEMO 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Ed Murray 74 70-74 M USF 43 44 53 54
Tori Murray 41 40-44 F RHMS 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Masako Nagaoka 49 45-49 F QSS 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Lynn Narlesky 72 70-74 F DAM 41 43 51
Mario Navarro II 60 60-64 M HTUB 5 6 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Helene Nehrebecki 44 40-44 F DAM 3 5 41 43 51 53
Sheila Nelson 55 55-59 F SRM 3
Tyler Nelson 27 25-29 M DAM 43 44
Sheree Neoh 60 60-64 F HTUB 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Thomas Neufeld 26 25-29 M HTUB 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Benjamin Neuwirth 40 40-44 M USF 21 22 31 32
Cathy Neville 66 65-69 F SDSM
Patricia Newman 72 70-74 F DAM 19 29 41 43 51 53
Minh Ngo 52 50-54 M MEMO 5 6 21 22 31 32
Salena Nguyen 25 25-29 F USF 19 29 41 51
Dorothy Niccolls 70 70-74 F USF 3 5 19 21 31 41 43 51 53
Jennifer Nichols 53 50-54 F LAC 53
Carol Nip 66 65-69 F ALB
Tom Nootbaar 60 60-64 M WCM 5 6
Robert Norris 85 85-89 M DAM 44 54
Roswita Norris 81 80-84 F DAM 29 31 41 51 53
Charlotte Norton 57 55-59 F DAM 41 43 51 53
Gian Oddone 44 40-44 M DAM 21 22 31 32
Mark Ofosu 31 30-34 M USF 43 44 53 54
Christine O'Hanlon 54 50-54 F RHMS 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
April Oliver 62 60-64 F NBA 51
Ann Michelle Ongerth 50 50-54 F WCM 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Kim Oster 61 60-64 F NBA 3 19 41 51
Craig Ottersen 71 70-74 M PT
John Owens 82 80-84 M DAM
Teddy Palmer 69 65-69 F WCM 3 5
Carrie Pankhurst 49 45-49 F DHM
Erin Pashelinsky 76 75-79 F USF 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Mindy Patterson 56 55-59 F UC38
Elyssa Pedote 31 30-34 F TOC
Carina Peritore 46 45-49 F SACMA 3 5 19 21 41 43 51 53
Paul Perrone 41 40-44 M HTUB 5 22 32 44 54
Kenneth Petersen 42 40-44 M HTUB 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Meghan Peterson 40 40-44 F LAC 19 21 29 31
Michael Peterson 27 25-29 M UC38
Danae Petrakis 31 30-34 F USF 43 53
Eric Petrilla 54 50-54 M SNM
Jennifer Phalen 59 55-59 F DAM 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Benjamin Phipps 44 40-44 M SJCF 32 54
Justin Pickard 49 45-49 M MAQ 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Tod Pickett 63 60-64 M HTUB 43 44 53 54
Jonathan Piland 52 50-54 M PSWIM
Justin Pine 32 30-34 M SACMA 31 32 43 44 53 54
Monica Piniella 47 45-49 F LNRS 19 21 29 31 41 43
Abby Pledger 49 45-49 F NBA
Michael Polis 60 60-64 M UC38
Hank Poppe 25 25-29 M TOC
Brenden Power 29 25-29 M AAM
Ryan Powers 44 40-44 M HTUB 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Wendy Pratt 63 60-64 F DAM 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Patricia Price 61 60-64 F DAM 3 5 41 43 51 53
Amie Prichard 44 40-44 F USF 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Lauren Prince 25 25-29 F DAM 41 43 51
Suzanne Pyatt 48 45-49 F USF 19 29
Sarah Quick 60 60-64 F NBA 51
Patricia Quinn 78 75-79 F DAM 41
Phyllis Quinn 68 65-69 F TOC
Jennifer Radecke-Noble 39 35-39 F TVM
David Rader 63 60-64 M DAM 21 22 43 44 53 54
Sara Rafalson 35 35-39 F MEMO 19 21 29 31
Louise Rafkin 65 65-69 F MEMO 3 5
Triloksingh Rajput 42 40-44 M LAC 22
Brent Ramirez 44 40-44 M MEMO 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Steven Ramsay 32 30-34 M DAM 21 22
Glenn Rank 61 60-64 M UC38
Shane Rankin 50 50-54 M USF 21 22 32 43 44 53 54
John Raymond 66 65-69 M MEMO 21 22 31 32
Gregg Recanzone 61 60-64 M DAM 21 22 43 44
Devin Redor 28 25-29 F MEMO 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Peggy Reedy 77 75-79 F DAM 41
Gevan Reeves 57 55-59 M HTUB 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Allison Reid 61 60-64 F SACMA 19 29 41 51
Dikan Rendic 53 50-54 M GOOG
Randy Rentschler 63 60-64 M MEMO 5 6 21 22 31 32
Steve Reynolds 66 65-69 M DAM
Ericka Richards 46 45-49 F SRM
Nancy Ridout 82 80-84 F TAM
Amy Rieger 62 60-64 F DAM 3 19 29 41 51
Jayne Riley 60 60-64 F HTUB 3 5 19 21 31 43 53
Michelle Robbins 32 30-34 F SACMA 29
Dennis Robinson 75 75-79 M DAM 21 22 43 44 54
Chris Rock 64 60-64 M DAM 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Michelle Rodrigue 31 30-34 F MEMO 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Chasen Rogers 34 30-34 M MEMO 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Louis Rogers 35 35-39 M WCM 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Matt Rogers 53 50-54 M MEMO 21 22 31 32 43 44
Matthew Rohloff 56 55-59 M UC38
Franco Rolando 53 50-54 M USF 43 44 53 54
Sharon Roller 64 60-64 F LAC 19 21
Terri Romine 63 60-64 F HTUB 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Pamela Ronald 63 60-64 F DAM 41
Jared Rondoni 40 40-44 M VACA
Romer Rosales-Delmoral 51 50-54 M MELO
Dora Lisa Rosenbaum 45 45-49 F JAMM
Alexander Rossbach 33 30-34 M DAM 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44
Mark Rotblat 47 45-49 M IM
Ameen Rouhani 34 30-34 M HTUB 22 31
Alan Rowland 67 65-69 M DAM 5 44
Michael Rozendal 50 50-54 M MEMO 43 44 53 54
Jane Russell 61 60-64 F DAM 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
David Rust 77 75-79 M SRM
Kevin Ryan 62 60-64 M SRVM
Greg Sabatini 48 45-49 M RPM 53 54
Molly Sanchez 38 35-39 F VACA 19
Allie Sanzi 28 25-29 F MELO
Kostas Sarrigeorgidis 49 45-49 M STAN 5 6 31 32 43 44 53 54
Bobby Savulich 36 35-39 M TOC
Elizabeth Sayed 44 40-44 F USF 41 51
Scott Saywell 50 50-54 M MELO 22 32 44 54
Alexandra Sborov 29 25-29 F HTUB 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Mary Schaezlein 60 60-64 F USF 41 51
Lia Schallert 33 30-34 F USF 3 5 19 21 29 31
Jamie Schellenberg 43 40-44 F LAC 19 21 29 31
Chelsea Schiano 39 35-39 F DAM 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Brad Schindler 51 50-54 M MEMO 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Tom Schindler 68 65-69 M HTUB 21 22 31 32 43 44 54
Kelly Schley 44 40-44 F EBAT 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Evi Schueller 47 45-49 F MEMO 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Mackenzie Schuler 27 25-29 F WCM 29 31 51 53
Mark Schwartz 65 65-69 M DAM 5 6
David Scott 57 55-59 M PSM
Mary Scott 62 60-64 F HTUB 41 43 51 53
Stephanie Scott 77 75-79 F WCM 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Tom Scovel 85 85-89 M WCM 5 6
Tom Sears 76 75-79 M MEMO 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Laura Seidel 39 35-39 F EBAT 19 21 29 31
Sylvia Sensiper 68 65-69 F DAM
Doug Senz 71 70-74 M MEMO 5 6
Patricia Sepulvado 59 55-59 F SACMA
Luke Shaffer 29 25-29 M DAM 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Mike Shaffer 58 55-59 M HTUB 6 22 32 44 54
Vasilii Shalin 29 25-29 M SACMA 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Ruth Shaps 76 75-79 F MAM 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Kathleen Sheridan 20 18-24 F DAM 41 43
Liz Sheridan 58 55-59 F DAM 41 43 51 53
Alek Shestakov 75 75-79 M OAK
Jeffrey Shevlin 69 65-69 M SACMA
Charlie Short 65 65-69 M MHSA
Vicki Shu 55 55-59 F MEMO 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Cynthia Siebrand 27 25-29 F NBA 51
Rayle Silva 27 25-29 F MAQ 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Shannon Simonds 36 35-39 F SACMA 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Molly Singer 70 70-74 F MEMO 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Jo Singh 51 50-54 F MELO
Tovah Skiles 45 45-49 F DAM 19 21 41 43 51 53
Anette Skoda 32 30-34 F UC38
Cory Slattengren 46 45-49 M HTUB 43 44 53 54
Stephen Small 71 70-74 M MEMO 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Augie Smarkel 40 40-44 M SACMA 5 6 43 44 53 54
Ali Smith 23 18-24 F HTUB 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Carrie Smith 47 45-49 F SACMA 3 5 29 31 41 43 51 53
Dustin Smith 47 45-49 M UC37
Kirby Smith 77 75-79 M TCAM
Stephen Smith 57 55-59 M SACMA 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Eduardo Solaeche 30 30-34 M TOC
Mariah Soltero 31 30-34 F WCM
Jimmy Song 41 40-44 M MEMO 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Catherine Soso 66 65-69 F OCCM
Geoff Spellberg 68 65-69 M NBA
Amy Spence 45 45-49 F DAM 19 29
Daniel Sperka 58 55-59 M DAM 43 44 53 54
Stephen Stahl 59 55-59 M WCM 5 6 21 22 31 32
David Starkovich 54 50-54 M DAM 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Kathleen Steffe 61 60-64 F CMS
Jeff Stegner 58 55-59 M WCM
Kaitlin Steinleitner 27 25-29 F USF 19 21 29 31
Kate Stephensen 34 30-34 F DAM 3 5 41 43 51 53
Tedder Stevenson 51 50-54 M UC38
Scott Steward 63 60-64 M DAM 21 22 43
Petra Stine 71 70-74 F CMAM 41
Paul Stock 71 70-74 M HTUB 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Nikola Stojanovic 53 50-54 M SJCF
Brett Stone 75 75-79 M DAM 31 32 44 54
Nancy Stretch 84 80-84 F TOC
Nanette Stringer 71 70-74 F USF 41 43 51 53
Pieter Stroeve 78 75-79 M DAM
Selby Sturzenegger 27 25-29 F TOC
Felix Su 40 40-44 M DAM 44 53 54
Tiffany Sun 35 35-39 F HTUB 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
David Swafford 38 35-39 M HTUB 21 22 31 32 43 44
Drew Swartz 35 35-39 M AAM
Gary Swenor 69 65-69 M TXLA
Evan Tallman 27 25-29 M DAM 21 22 31 32 43 44 54
Marc Taniguchi 28 25-29 M TSUN
Aimee Tannehill 51 50-54 F DAM 19 21 29 31 41 43
Eric Tapia 22 18-24 M USF 21 22 31 32
Barbara Taylor 69 65-69 F KONA
Catherine Taylor 61 60-64 F WCM 3 5 41 43 51 53
Ron Taylor 63 60-64 M RPM 53 54
Russell Taylor 38 35-39 M HUMB 6 22 32 44 54
Wendy Tempels 39 35-39 F STAN 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Cathy Teng 23 18-24 F MEMO 3 5 19 21 29 31 41 43 51 53
Michael Thomas 31 30-34 M MVM
Amy Thompson 53 50-54 F NBA 29 31
Meghan Thompson 40 40-44 F LAC 19 21 29 31
Kenneth Tittle 61 60-64 M HTUB 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Chris Tofanelli 42 40-44 M HTUB 21 22 32 43
KC Tofanelli 42 40-44 F HTUB 19 21 29 31 41 43 53
Daniel Tom 60 60-64 M MELO
Jacqueline Tonge 61 60-64 F OAM
Catherine Topping 44 40-44 F MAQ 3 5
Joseph Torrez 27 25-29 M UC36
Emilia Tran-Lomori 42 40-44 F HTUB 31
Kenneth Trinh 40 40-44 M HTUB 21 22 31 32
Eric Tsay 39 35-39 M QSS 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
Peter Tsugawa 66 65-69 M ALB
Marie Tucker 55 55-59 F DAM 41 43 51 53
Jessica Tucker-Mohl 46 45-49 F DAM 53
Bill Tulin 65 65-69 M TAM
Christine Tyler 61 60-64 F QSS 31
Heide Unger 67 65-69 F GGMS
Shaan Vaishnav 21 18-24 M EBAT
Laura Val 72 70-74 F TAM
Deborah Valderrama 61 60-64 F USF 19 29
Juan Valdivieso 43 40-44 M TOC
Maria Juliana Valencia 26 25-29 F MEMO 19 29 41
Matthew Valentine 30 30-34 M USF 21 22 32 43 44 53 54
Eric Van Boer 69 65-69 M RHMS 5 6 21 22 31 32 43 44 53 54
William Van Horn 85 85-89 M TOC
Robert Van Tuyl 55 55-59 M HTUB 22 32 44 54
Sekhar Varanasi 71 70-74 M SCSC
Jimmy Varellas 52 50-54 M WCM 43 44