2024 YMCA National Masters Meet

YMCA National Swimming and Diving

Thursday, May 9 - Sunday, May 12, 2024

USMS Sanction : 504-R001

YMCA National Swimming and Diving

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 5/12/2024

Filters
Club (122 Clubs)
Day (4 Days)

351 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex YMCA
Club
USMS
Club
R203 R213 R214 R302 R313 R314 R403 R404
Gary Abbate 69 65-69 M 5739 SFTL 203 214 302 314 404
Becky Adamski Krische 39 35-39 F 4645 213 302 403
Rommin Adl 59 55-59 M 1069 CONN 214 314 404
J Aiken 65 65-69 M 1158 PBM
Connie Aldridge 70 70-74 F 5739 UC11 203 213
Bryce Alexander 25 25-29 M 4803 UC17 203 214 302 314 404
Larry Allman 75 75-79 M 1388 UC14
Megan Alpha 25 25-29 F 6357 LSM
Catie Anderson 44 40-44 F 7125 WISC 203 213 302 313 403
Earl Anderson 59 55-59 M 4645 NCMS 203 214 302 314 404
Noah Anderson 20 18-24 M 4645 USAM 203 214 302 314 404
Michael Aubrey 63 60-64 M 1305 PBM 203 214 302 314 404
Missie Bankes 58 55-59 F 1305 SFTL
Larry Bannister 50 50-54 M 4051 NICK
Scott Bargar 68 65-69 M 4803 NAM 203 214 302 404
Jeffrey Barkstrom 56 55-59 M 5739 NICK 203 214 302 314 404
Courtney Batten 32 30-34 F 6357 LSM 213 313
Jeff Beattie 61 60-64 M 1285 LMSC 214
Pam Beck 67 65-69 F 4827 O*H* 203 213 302 313 403
Beth Beckmann 43 40-44 F 4645 NCMS 203 213 302 313 403
Kay Belcastro 67 65-69 F 5739 203 213 302 313 403
Sarah Bennett 61 60-64 F 1305 SFTL 203 302 313 403
Margaret Bergamini 61 60-64 F 2568 MARY 203 213 302 313 403
Ara Bergillos 42 40-44 F 1305 SFTL 302
Michael Bergman 63 60-64 M 4803 NAM 203 214 302 314 404
David Berting 67 65-69 M 4645 NCMS 203 314 404
Steven Betz 56 55-59 M 4803 PCY 203 214 302 314 404
David Beuttenmuller 73 70-74 M 1305 PBM 203 214 302 314 404
Lisa Blackburn 52 50-54 F 1305 PBM
Alex Blavatnik 59 55-59 M 1305 SFTL 203 214 302 314 404
Diane Blubaugh 67 65-69 F 2568 MARY 203 213 313 403
Richard Bober 73 70-74 M 4645 NCMS
Sherri Bogue 60 60-64 F 1069 SPM 203 302 313 403
Katie Bonomo 43 40-44 F 4803 PCY 203 213 302 313
Tabitha Brandt 55 55-59 F 1069 SPM
Chad Bratzke 52 50-54 M 4598 NCMS 214
Erika Braun 52 50-54 F 4645 NCMS 203 213 302 313
Terry Brinkman 77 75-79 M 1069 SHARK 214 314 404
James Brower 60 60-64 M 4827 302 404
Thomas Bullock 34 30-34 M 4803 LRM 203 214 302 314 404
Gerald Burbank 65 65-69 M 1069 UC02
Sharon Burlingame 67 65-69 F 6227 TNAQ 203 302
Laura Byrd 59 55-59 F 4645 NCMS 203 213 302 313 403
Michael Byrd 66 65-69 M 4645 NCMS 203 214 302 314
Jim Callahan 66 65-69 M 4803 NAM 203 214 302 314 404
Dottie Callard 22 18-24 F 4803 203 213 302 313 403
Lucy Callard 24 18-24 F 4803 203 213 313 403
Joan Campbell 94 90-94 F 1069 FACT 203 213 302
Patrick Cannan 83 80-84 M 1305 PBM 404
Matteo Caputo 34 30-34 M 1069 NEM 203 214 302 314
Kevin Carley 57 55-59 M 1069 CONN 203 214 302 314 404
Cav Cavanaugh 88 85-89 M 1305 GOLD
Debbie Cavanaugh 66 65-69 F 1305 GOLD
Cameron Chambers 33 30-34 M 1069 SPM
Carolyn Chandler 32 30-34 F 4598 NCMS
Tamara Chiba 43 40-44 F 1069 UC05
Lee Childs 75 75-79 M 1305 SHARK
Ben Christoffel 48 45-49 M 1987 SWIN 203 214 302 314 404
Elizabeth Ciha 32 30-34 F 7125 CMAC
Deborah Cipriano 67 65-69 F 5739 GSM 203 213 302 313
Kirk Clear 56 55-59 M 1305 MELB 214 302 404
Margaret Collins 60 60-64 F 4645 NCMS 302 403
Zena Courtney 64 60-64 F 1305 MELB
John Cowing 75 75-79 M 1069 SHARK 214 404
Robert Czerwinski 60 60-64 M 6357 LSM 203 214 302 314 404
Martha Daniel 70 70-74 F 5739 TPIT 213 302 403
Michelle Davidson 53 50-54 F 1069 GSM 203 213 313 403
William Davis 65 65-69 M 1069 NEM
Luc De Castro 20 18-24 M 1245 GOLD
Patrick Dierker 30 30-34 M 4803 203 214 302 314
Albert DiPrizito 60 60-64 M 1305 PBM 203 214 302 314 404
Matthew Distler 31 30-34 M 4143 NICK 203 214 302 314
Jeffrey Dowd 49 45-49 M 3255 MINN
Michael Doyle 60 60-64 M 6357 LSM 203 214 314
Glenn Drees 62 60-64 M 4803 PCY 203 214 302 314 404
James Drought 63 60-64 M 7162 WISC 214 314 404
Elizabeth Dulak 43 40-44 F 7125 203 213 302 313 403
David Dunson 51 50-54 M 4645 NCMS 302 404
Lauren Dwyer 35 35-39 F 2841 NEM
Marilyn Early 66 65-69 F 1305 SHARK 203 213
Andy Edwards 60 60-64 M 2167 DSMY 214 314 404
Wendy Enderle 47 45-49 F 2491 SMS
Lauren Fabian 43 40-44 F 1069 CONN 203 213 302 313
Elise Fallucco 45 45-49 F 1305 BSS
Daniel Farnham 40 40-44 M 4511 PCY 203 214 302 314 404
Lauren Finnegan 37 35-39 F 1069 CONN 203 213 302 403
Andy Fischer 57 55-59 M 1305 SFTL 203 314
Richie Fischer 41 40-44 M 7148 WISC 203 214
Patrick Fish 50 50-54 M 1447 AAMY
Dennis Fisher 64 60-64 M 4803 NAM 203 214 302 314 404
Heather Fisher 50 50-54 F 5739 TPIT
John Fisher 50 50-54 M 5739 203 214 302 314 404
Dean Fochios 70 70-74 M 7125 WISC 203 214 302 314 404
Carolynn Foley 80 80-84 F 1305 PBM 203 213 302 313 403
Amelia Fox 52 50-54 F 1069 CONN 203 213 302 403
Greg Freund 60 60-64 M 4645 302 314 404
Shelle Freund 59 55-59 F 4645 NCMS 302 313 403
Marc Friedman 59 55-59 M 5023 SAVMS 203 214 302 314 404
Linda Fulton 72 70-74 F 1285 LMSC
John Gallant 64 60-64 M 5739 TPIT
Barry Garland 46 45-49 M 1305 PBM
Kristin Gary 56 55-59 F 1069 NYAC 213 313
Brian Gaughan 66 65-69 M 5023 DAS 203 214 302 314 404
Nicholas Gearhart 72 70-74 M 7125 IAMA
Brian Gibson 63 60-64 M 5023
Mark Glass 49 45-49 M 6357 LSM 203 214 302 314 404
Scott Golden 61 60-64 M 1305 GERM
B.J. Graham 47 45-49 M 1305 MELB 203 214 302 404
Trinity Graham 45 45-49 F 1305 MELB 302 313 403
Gina Grant 26 25-29 F 1305 GOLD 203 213 403
Jami Gray 66 65-69 F 1305 SHARK 203 213 302 403
Russell Greenberg 67 65-69 M 1069 CONN 214 314
Dana Greene 55 55-59 F 1069 NCMS 203 213 302 313
Meredith Griffin 52 50-54 F 4598 NCMS 203 213 302 403
Nicolas Gutierrez 20 18-24 M 1305 SFTL
Sid Hall 88 85-89 M 5095 O*H*
Connie Hallett 65 65-69 F 2545 MESC 203 302
Franklin Halley 66 65-69 M 5023 DAS
Monique Hanson 81 80-84 F 1305 AQNT 313
Frances Hare 73 70-74 F 1305 PBM 203 213
Kyle Harris 30 30-34 M 1245 YSFM 203 214 302 314 404
Patricia Hart 64 60-64 F 4803 PCY 203 213 302 403
Alison Hayden 52 50-54 F 1069 SPM
Lisa Hayes 52 50-54 F 7148 WISC 213 302 403
Anne Hayhow 56 55-59 F 4827 313
Rick Hayhow 58 55-59 M 4827 302 314
George Hebner 62 60-64 M 1069 CONN 203 214 302 314
Martha Henderson 87 85-89 F 1069 FACT 213
Sandro Herek 54 50-54 M 1305 TSMA
Laura Hermann 35 35-39 F 4803 PCY 203 213 403
Thomas Herringer 62 60-64 M 5023 SAVMS 214 302 314
Carolynn Heyl 40 40-44 F 4803 PCY 203 213 302 313 403
Christopher Hill 45 45-49 M 1305 UC50 302 314 404
Carol Ide 57 55-59 F 5739 TPIT
Doug Irminger 69 65-69 M 2568 MARY 203 214 302 314 404
Geraldine Jacobson 73 70-74 F 1069 SPM 213
DeAnn Jones 26 25-29 F 1305 SFTL 302 313 403
John Keen 60 60-64 M 6481 COOG 203 302
Mark Keil 71 70-74 M 2568 NEM 203 214 302 314 404
Laura Kelsoe 68 65-69 F 6357 213 313
Robert Kelsoe 70 70-74 M 6357 LSM 203 214 302 314 404
Caitlin Kemmet 36 35-39 F 2568 MARY 203 213 302 313 403
Patrick Kennedy 51 50-54 M 0951 GYMM
Hubie Kerns 74 70-74 M 1305 SFTL
Edward Kertis 62 60-64 M 1345 KWMS 214
Elaine Keyser 45 45-49 F 1305 CSMS 302 403
Nancy Kiernan 69 65-69 F 1069 SPM 203 213 302 313
William Kirwan 86 85-89 M 2568 MARY 203 214 302 314 404
Karl Kleppek 55 55-59 M 7125 203 214 302 314 404
Lance Knowles 43 40-44 M 1447 AAMY
Matthew Knox 23 18-24 M 4803 203 214 302 314 404
Bob Kolonkowski 76 75-79 M 4217 AGUA
Bruce Kone 66 65-69 M 6533 UC25
Valeriy Krishtal 59 55-59 M 1100 SFTL
Harry Kunze 66 65-69 M 5739 TPIT 203 214 302 314 404
Cheryl Kupan 59 55-59 F 1069 SPM
James LaBrie 73 70-74 M 1305 HAFL
Holly W Lambert 70 70-74 F 2019
Craig Lanza 56 55-59 M 7125 203 214 302 314 404
Benjamin Larson 47 45-49 M 4803 PCY 203 214
Sarah Larson 49 45-49 F 4803 PCY 203 213
Michael Laux 82 80-84 M 1069 SHARK 302 314 404
Daniel Lebost 37 35-39 M 1305 PBM 203 214 302 314 404
Dale LeClair 54 50-54 F 1305 PBM 203 213 302 313 403
J Nathan Leech 75 75-79 M 1305 VMAS 203 214 302 314 404
Patricia Leeds 59 55-59 F 7148 WISC 213 313
Amy Leib Alexander 59 55-59 F 1305 PBM 203 213 302 313 403
Joann Leilich 85 85-89 F 5739 WMST
Mike Leonard 59 55-59 M 4803 PCY
Katie Lewis 46 45-49 F 4645 NCMS
David Linkenheld 54 50-54 M 4803 203 214 302 314 404
Sharon Long 53 50-54 F 4598 NCMS
Benjamin Lo-Pinto 48 45-49 M 1305 MELB 214
Myles Lynch 57 55-59 M 1069 CONN 214 302 314
Eve Maidenberg 47 45-49 F 4645 AGUA 213 302 313 403
Steve Maki 55 55-59 M 2353 SKY
Barry Mandel 71 70-74 M 7125 WISC
AJ Mann 23 18-24 M 4803 UC17 203 214 302 314 404
Cassie Mann 27 25-29 F 2568 MARY 203 213 302 313 403
Melinda Mann 67 65-69 F 7156 WISC
Srdan Markovic 40 40-44 M 4803 LRM 203 214 302 314 404
Ronald Marks 65 65-69 M 1305 SFTL 214 302 404
Stacie Marsicano 57 55-59 F 1402 TYSM
Andrew Martin 49 45-49 M 4598 NCMS
Bradley Martin 39 35-39 M 5023 DAS 203 214 302 314 404
Chenelle Martin 47 45-49 F 4803 213 313
Francis Martin 70 70-74 M 2568 MARY 203 214 302 314 404
Jeanie Martin 58 55-59 F 4803 PCY 203 213 302 313 403
Charlie Mason 59 55-59 M 1069 CONN 203 214 302 314 404
Dominic Mastracchio 49 45-49 M 4803 LRM 203 214 302 314 404
Jennifer May 55 55-59 F 7125 WISC 203 213 302 313 403
Philippe Mayer 68 65-69 M 1305 SFTL
Michelle McCarthy 48 45-49 F 7148 WISC 203 213 302 313 403
James McFarland 64 60-64 M 4645 NCMS
Camden McGovern 20 18-24 M 4598 NCMS
David McIntyre 86 85-89 M 1069 SHARK 203 302 404
Ryan McKinley 48 45-49 M 4803 NAM 203 214 302 314
John McLaughlin 66 65-69 M 2568 MARY 203 214 302 314 404
Kevin Mcpherrin 76 75-79 M 1305 PBM 214
Jacky Merianos 32 30-34 F 6357 LSM 213 302 403
Harper Mesure 23 18-24 M 5023
Tait Michael 60 60-64 F 1069 CONN
Gerry Michaud 82 80-84 M 4803
Jamie Miller 69 65-69 M 4549 NCMS 214 314
Steven Miller 70 70-74 M 0951 GYMM
Cathy Milton 56 55-59 F 1069 CONN
Mary Moak 67 65-69 F 1305 PBM 213 313 403
Mark Modjeska 71 70-74 M 0189 ARIZ
Drew Modrov 34 30-34 M 1069 PINE
Becky Monahan 63 60-64 F 4803 SFTL 203 213 302
John Moore 62 60-64 M 4645 NCMS 203 214 302 314 404
Paola Morchio 47 45-49 F 3915 SCYM
Al Moreno 64 60-64 M 1160 PBM 203 214 302 404
James Moseley 64 60-64 M 6357 UC26
Pam Henry Moss 62 60-64 F 1069 CONN 203 213 302 313 403
Steven Muchow 54 50-54 M 2568 MARY 203 214 314 404
Shannon Mulcahy 31 30-34 F 2565 UC09
Claudia Multer 87 85-89 F 4803 PCY
Thomas Murphy 30 30-34 M 1069 WSC 302 314 404
Craig Murray 66 65-69 M 5023 DAS
Patrick Murtagh 67 65-69 M 4803 BSMT 214 314
Grant Mussman 48 45-49 M 4803 PCY 203 214 302 314 404
Stephen Muthler 72 70-74 M 5739 203 214 302
Evan Naumov 67 65-69 M 5739 UC11
Donna Neary 68 65-69 F 1305 PBM 213 313
Richard Neville 67 65-69 M 6357 LSM 203 302 404
Lindsay Newport 41 40-44 F 7125 WISC 203 213 302 313 403
Fernando Nunez 34 30-34 M 1305 UC50
Martha O'Brien 39 35-39 F 7148 WISC 203 213 302 313 403
Megan O'Connell 55 55-59 F 2568 AAA 203 213 302 313 403
Pamela Ogden 67 65-69 F 7049 MINN
Yoshi Oyakawa 90 90-94 M 4803 O*H*
Gina Pappas 62 60-64 F 4645 NCMS 213 313 403
Debra Parker 66 65-69 F 5739 LAMSC 213 403
Roger Parsons 77 75-79 M 1305 PBM 214 404
Judy Paukert 76 75-79 F 1096 MOST
Michael Peters 78 75-79 M 5028 CY 203 302
Kathy Piech-Lukas 48 45-49 F 4803 PCY 203 302 403
Rita Polatin 64 60-64 F 5739 NEM
Yaqueline Portell 44 40-44 F 1245 UC14
Thomas Prica 26 25-29 M 3012 WISC
Julianna Prim 33 30-34 F 4635
Barbara Protzman 69 65-69 F 1305 GOLD
Kirsten Pursell 56 55-59 F 0615 SDSM
Diane Ragalie 71 70-74 F 1305 NBKLT
Rachel Redmond 26 25-29 F 2568 MARY 203 213 302 313 403
Jennifer Reece 54 50-54 F 4803 PCY 203 213 302 313 403
Mark Reis 71 70-74 M 4803
David Reisert 25 25-29 M 1305 GOLD
Kevin Repice 22 18-24 M 4803
Allison Retotar 37 35-39 F 1069 SPM 203 213 302 313 403
Barb Riazzi 64 60-64 F 5023 DAS
Jonathan Riggs 66 65-69 M 5739 SCHH 302 314 404
Tony Riker 79 75-79 M 1305 WISC
Adam Ritter 39 35-39 M 1305 PBM
Jennifer Ritter 41 40-44 F 1305 BSS
Michael Roberts 60 60-64 M 4803 PCY 203 214 302
William Robinson 67 65-69 M 1245 GOLD
Patricia Rohner 64 60-64 F 4598 NCMS 213 302 313 403
Karen Rokich 65 65-69 F 4803 SKY
Matthew Rossi 56 55-59 M 1069 CONN
Ryan Ruddy 47 45-49 M 1305 MELB 203 214 302 314
Fred Russell 76 75-79 M 7148 WISC
Nancy Saipe 70 70-74 F 1069 CONN 213
Fred Salzmann 91 90-94 M 7125 WISC 214 314 404
Art Sanchez 53 50-54 M 1305 PBM 214 302 404
Greg Sanchez 66 65-69 M 4645 NCMS
Marlon Sanchez 56 55-59 M 1305 MELB 203 214 302 314 404
Jeff Sargent 59 55-59 M 1069 CONN 203 214 302 314 404
Kasia Sawicz 39 35-39 F 1069 CHEL
Robyn Schaffer 61 60-64 F 2568 MARY 203 213 302 313 403
Lee Scharf 46 45-49 M 5909 GOLD 203 302 404
Calvin Schildknecht 39 35-39 M 4803 LRM 203 214 302 314 404
John Schlechtweg 44 40-44 M 1069 CONN 203 214
Fred Schlicher 75 75-79 M 2537 NEM
Chris Schulz 23 18-24 M 4598 NCMS 203 302
Krysten Sciacca 36 35-39 F 4645 CHEL 203 213 302 313
Lillian Scott 36 35-39 F 4598 NCMS
Janine Scotti Schuliger 63 60-64 F 5739 UC11
Patrick Sebring 61 60-64 M 2568 MARY 203 214 302 314 404
John Seelen 69 65-69 M 3577 NEM
Jeanne Seidler 77 75-79 F 7125 WISC 203 213 302 313 403
Mindy Seidler 44 40-44 F 7125 WISC 203 213 302 313 403
Rosemary Sexton 73 70-74 F 5739 203 213 302 313 403
Barry Shields 72 70-74 M 5739 203 214 302 314 404
Susie Shuck 58 55-59 F 1987 INDY
Morgan Siefert 27 25-29 F 5023 DAS 203 213 302 313
Rosanna Sikora 68 65-69 F 5739 TPIT 203 213 302 313 403
Henry Singletary 63 60-64 M 4645 NCMS 214 302 314 404
Joseph Skotnicki 24 18-24 M 5023 DAS
Sarah Slabe 22 18-24 F 4803 203 213 302 313 403
Melinda Smith 71 70-74 F 4803 O*H* 203 213 302 313 403
Phyllis Smith 70 70-74 F 7125 WISC 213 313
Tara Smith 44 40-44 F 4645 NCMS 203 213 302 313 403
Raymond Snyder 29 25-29 M 1069 CONN 214 314 404
Sharon Snyder 65 65-69 F 4221 AGUA
Roy Sonenshein 66 65-69 M 1305 SFTL 203 214 302 314 404
Robert Spence 61 60-64 M 1305 MELB 203 214 302 314 404
Mary Spillane 27 25-29 F 1069 203 213 302 313 403
Nancy Steadman Martin 69 65-69 F 1069 GSM 213 313 403
Ryan Stephens 52 50-54 M 1987 INDY
Ann Stewart 53 50-54 F 1305 SHARK 302 403
Sheila Stolarski 62 60-64 F 1069 CONN 203 213 302 313 403
Robert Strom 67 65-69 M 4803 PCY 203 214 302 314 404
Luke Strothenke 32 30-34 M 4143 ADMS 203 404
Todd Stultz 64 60-64 M 1305 SHARK
Karen Stump 45 45-49 F 4645 NCMS
Mary Sullivan 49 45-49 F 5023 DAS
Margaret Swanson 42 40-44 F 5023 SAVMS 203 213 302 313 403
Susan Swedler 70 70-74 F 7125 WISC 203 213 302 313 403
Marcos Szeinfeld 79 75-79 M 1305 GOLD 203 214 302 314 404
Megyn Taback 50 50-54 F 1305 PBM 213 302 313 403
Mike Taber 66 65-69 M 1305 PBM 302 314 404
Suzie Templeton 55 55-59 F 2568 MARY 203 213 302 313 403
Edward Testa 33 30-34 M 1069 NEM
Paula Texel 53 50-54 F 1069 SPM 203 213 302 313 403
Dion Thornton 25 25-29 M 4827 203 214 302 314 404
Peter Threadgill 68 65-69 M 2568 MARY 203 214 314 404
Catherine Tippen 63 60-64 F 6357 LSM 203 213 302 313
Richard Tompkins 77 75-79 M 2568 MARY 214
Ed Tsuzuki 65 65-69 M 3915 SCYM 203 214 302 404
Jillian Valente 22 18-24 F 5023 DAS 203 213 302 313 403
Valerie Valle 47 45-49 F 1069 SPM 203 213 302
Keith Van De Laarschot 66 65-69 M 7148 WISC 214 302 314 404
Rudy Vazmina 73 70-74 M 1305 SHARK
Candida Vera 41 40-44 F 1305 MELB 203 213 302 313 403
Clifford Viner 75 75-79 M 1305 GOLD
Jeremy Virgil 44 40-44 M 1069 CONN
Jeffrey Vivo 38 35-39 M 1305 PBM 214
Polly Volski 60 60-64 F 4827 PCY 203 213 302 313 403
Dan Wallace 39 35-39 M 4803 203 214 302 314 404
Jennifer Weiderman 57 55-59 F 1069 CVMM
Karen Westerman 56 55-59 F 1069 SPM 203 213 302 313 403
Abigail Wheeler 25 25-29 F 2568 MARY 203 213 302 313 403
Joan Wheeler 59 55-59 F 1305 MELB
Will Wheeler 63 60-64 M 4645 NCMS 203 214 302 314 404
Tracy White 59 55-59 F 4645 NCMS 213 313 403
Beth Whitehead 51 50-54 F 5023 DAS
Theodore Wilke 57 55-59 M 4803 PCY 203 214 302 404
Amy Williams 43 40-44 F 5023 SAVMS
Neill Williams 56 55-59 M 1305 DCAC 214 404
Kris Wingenroth 70 70-74 F 6481 TFY
Taylor Winter 30 30-34 F 7125 203 213 302 313 403
Joe Wotton 65 65-69 M 1305 MELB 203 214 302 314 404
Barry Wynn 50 50-54 M 4803 PCY 203 214 314
Kelly Wynns 57 55-59 F 7156
Robin Yeager 66 65-69 F 5739 203 213 302 313 403
Jesse York 40 40-44 M 1069 CONN 203 214 302 314 404
Robert Young 59 55-59 M 3234 MINN
Ahmad Zeaiter 41 40-44 M 4803 203 214 314 404
Janet Zeaiter 39 35-39 F 4803 203 213 302 313



This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New SwimShare Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Sheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
U.S. Masters Swimming
U.S. Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
Masters Swimming Canada
Masters Swimming Canada
Better swimming for all adults
Masters Swimming Australia
Masters Swimming Australia
Fitness, Friendship & Fun