8th Annual DAM Brute Squad Postal Swim

DAMFast Meets

Tuesday, November 1 - Wednesday, November 30, 2016

USMS Sanction : 386-S017

Davis Aquatics Masters Meets

Postal Swim Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2016

Filters
Club (41 Clubs)
Day (30 Days)

157 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club
Angela C Andelson 30 30-34 F CALM
Michie D Anderson 39 35-39 F TCAM
Lisa M Asta 51 50-54 F WCM
Rebecca Ball 38 35-39 F CMS
John R Batchelder 35 35-39 M CMS
Patricia J Bearup 62 60-64 F MICH
Lindsay A Belden 66 65-69 F RINC
Mel C Belluomini 39 35-39 F DAM
Anthony F Blake 58 55-59 M PVMA
Jeffrey S Blumenthal 62 60-64 M IM
Lisa A Bove 56 55-59 F TSTT
Mark Braly 81 80-84 M DAM
Charlotte J Brynn 50 50-54 F NEM
Jason E Bundy 46 45-49 M DAM
Megan E Cameron 37 35-39 F ARKM
Faylan M Cannon 53 50-54 F TCAM
Dan Canty 49 45-49 M ADMS
Leah A Carroll 55 55-59 F ALB
Paul A Carter 48 45-49 M WCM
Ruth A Carter 57 55-59 F AKMS
Joan E Chace 82 80-84 F RINC
Joan E Chace 82 80-84 F RINC
Susan N Champlin 50 50-54 F ADMS
Andy Chan 54 50-54 M MELO
Karen L Charney 47 45-49 F DAM
Jeffrey M Citron 61 60-64 M YCMS
James B Clark 47 45-49 M NCMS
Christopher D Cocca 51 50-54 M MELO
Kathy A Coffin-Sheard 52 50-54 F MICH
Kevin W Conklin 40 40-44 M BWAQ
Cindy J Cook 59 55-59 F TSTT
Jeff Cooperman 49 45-49 M NBA
Van Cornwell 46 45-49 M NBA
Vivian A Crow 19 18-24 F DAM
Margaret E Cumming 38 35-39 F MELO
Coleen Curry 56 55-59 F NBA
Brittany N Cushman 23 18-24 F LOCO
Tim Cutler 40 40-44 M DAM
Seth G Davis 45 45-49 M NBA
Katherine C DeRuff 23 18-24 F NBA
Lauri J DeVore 53 50-54 F TSTT
Robert Durell 65 65-69 M ALB
Amon S Emeka 48 45-49 M ADMS
Fred Ferroggiaro 63 60-64 M TOC
Jared R Fong 31 30-34 M UC38
Jesse D Ford 34 30-34 M CMAM
Emma Garforth 48 45-49 F DAM
Matthew E Gass 59 55-59 M TCAM
Edith B Gelles 80 80-84 F RINC
Melanie H Gentles 39 35-39 F DAM
David Griffith 43 40-44 M ALB
Terri Hanson 55 55-59 F MICH
Meghan S Hardin 35 35-39 F NBA
Margaret C Haskins 58 55-59 F NEM
David S Hefner 62 60-64 M SYSM
Eileen D Hendren 62 60-64 F DAM
Steve J Hern 57 55-59 M SMST
Helene I Hirsch 59 55-59 F TSTT
Julie A Jenkins 54 50-54 F MICH
Deanna L Johnson 60 60-64 F DAM
Erik Johnson 48 45-49 M NCMS
Stuart L Kahn 63 60-64 M DAM
Keith C Kennedy 54 50-54 M BWAQ
Karen Kessel 67 65-69 F TCAM
Kathlean Brooke King 42 40-44 F CMAM
Matt M Kowta 50 50-54 M DAM
Shahe H Krakirian 55 55-59 M RINC
Ted Krovetz 50 50-54 M DAM
Stephen J Langendorfer 66 65-69 M BUMS
Julie A Langston 54 50-54 F DAM
Bob H Lantz 65 65-69 M DAM
Katy C Lantz 63 60-64 F DAM
Charmaine P Lee 52 50-54 F VACA
Zebron J Lemke 36 35-39 M AAM
Laura M Leventhal 59 55-59 F BGSC
David Lopez 50 50-54 M MEMO
Susan M Loyd 57 55-59 F TCAM
Jim M Lucich 57 55-59 M TCAM
Jackie A Macdonald 54 50-54 F MELO
David K Madison 63 60-64 M LOM
Cheryl L Marron 46 45-49 F ADMS
Scott F Marshall 55 55-59 M MELO
Nicole A Martin 44 40-44 F DAM
Alexander M May 23 18-24 M DAM
Steve McAdams 52 50-54 M LOM
Judy C McDonald 59 55-59 F DAM
Andrew M McPherson 69 65-69 M DAM
Linda J Mcclellan 55 55-59 F TSTT
Elliott J Metcalfe 50 50-54 M MAAC
Jenny L Mohn 25 25-29 F DAM
Ryan P Monaghan 32 30-34 M CALM
Steven E Moore 44 40-44 M NCMS
Susan L Munn 78 75-79 F DAM
Lynn Narlesky 64 60-64 F DAM
Robert F Norris 78 75-79 M DAM
Roswita D Norris 74 70-74 F DAM
Peter F Oliver 58 55-59 M TCAM
Suzannah C Parker 64 60-64 F RINC
Sheryl A Parola 68 65-69 F TCAM
Barb Payne 51 50-54 F TSTT
Kathleen Pelczynski 31 30-34 F NCMS
Vladimir P Petkov 41 40-44 M FTSC
Jennifer R Phalen 52 50-54 F DAM
Karen L Philleo 56 55-59 F DAM
Patti H Philpott 46 45-49 F TCAM
Kenneth A Plough 63 60-64 M MELO
Patricia L Price 54 50-54 F DAM
Clinton Prior 45 45-49 M RINC
Leslie A Rawson 25 25-29 F AKMS
Janice Rea 60 60-64 F TCAM
Ericka L Richards 38 35-39 F WCM
Gail G Rodd 74 70-74 F TCAM
Jennifer Roost 42 40-44 F LOM
Matt Roper 35 35-39 M DAM
Mark S Rubacky 47 45-49 M NCMS
Susanne P Rublein 46 45-49 F MAM
Jane E Russell 53 50-54 F DAM
Andrea L Salmi 52 50-54 F NBA
Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau 66 65-69 F TSTT
Judith E Schwartz 62 60-64 F RINC
Benjamin Schwessinger 33 30-34 M UC38
Holly L Silver 53 50-54 F UC38
Tovah E Skiles 38 35-39 F SMM
David A Slagle 64 60-64 M WRCM
Karen L Smith 67 65-69 F SAC
Geoff Spellberg 60 60-64 M NBA
Phillip Stanley 64 60-64 M BWAQ
Richard L Starace 53 50-54 M ADMS
Michael Sweeney 56 55-59 M FTSC
Julia Tattan 30 30-34 F CMAM
Curt Taylor 63 60-64 M LOM
Ron A Taylor 56 55-59 M RPM
Michael R Thomas 24 18-24 M TAM
Shannon M Titzel 46 45-49 F AKMS
Colleen Toumayan 50 50-54 F TSTT
Cynthia S Trevisan 51 50-54 F CMAM
Timothy T Trujillo 44 40-44 M TCAM
Peter Tsugawa 58 55-59 M MEMO
Tracy M Tucker-Georges 52 50-54 F TSTT
Jenny L Van Blaricom 57 55-59 F TCAM
Michela Van Noord 42 40-44 F TCAM
Stanley A Vela 54 50-54 M NBA
Joanne Wainwright 61 60-64 F NCMS
Merrie E Walts 56 55-59 F SRM
Stephanie H Waninger 27 25-29 F LOCO
Kevin Waterson 37 35-39 M DAM
Gunther H Weber 42 40-44 M CALM
Stuart J Welsh 60 60-64 M TCAM
Dave Wenzler 36 35-39 M MICH
Rob Westergaard 48 45-49 M DAM
William J Wheeler 66 65-69 M DAM
Joleen C White 42 40-44 F AKMS
Patti L Williams 54 50-54 F DAM
Kelly M Woodard 56 55-59 F ALB
David L Woodruff 60 60-64 M DAM
Elizabeth H Wright 53 50-54 F LOM
Bonnie L Yoffe-Sharp 63 60-64 F RINC




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New SwimShare Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Scheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
U.S. Masters Swimming
U.S. Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
Masters Swimming Canada
Masters Swimming Canada
Better swimming for all adults
Masters Swimming Australia
Masters Swimming Australia
Fitness, Friendship & Fun