Results By Club
2018 End of Summer Spectacular LCM Swim Meet
Saturday, August 25, 2018
Club MICH
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
400M Free LC
2
200M Fly LC
4
50M Free LC
5
200M Breast LC
6
50M Back LC
7
100M Fly LC
8
200M IM LC
9
100M Free LC
11
200M Back LC
12
50M Breast LC
14
50M Fly LC
15
100M Breast LC
16
200M Free LC
17
100M Back LC
18
400M IM LC
19
800M Free LC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Aimee Fields
Alex Rae-Grant
Andrew Thompson
Ann Marshfield
Bruce Paige
Cheyenne Toole
Christopher Harrington
Chuck Beatty
Dan Ledford
Daniel Smith
David Douglass
Deane Malaker
Diane Spence
Donald Kroeger
Donald Thaler
Duane Grassell
Edward Borsuk
Ehren Eschmann
Elayne Bartholomew
Eleanor Reagan
Eleanor Rimmerman
Elena Negomedzyanova
Elizabeth Merena
Frank Thompson
Gary Jacob
Gerald Cermak
Ginny Millas
Gloria Rea
Gregory Harris
Gregory Kappa
Gregory Turocy
Jack Groselle
James Ritter
Jason Sawyer
Jeff Bailey
Jeffrey Boatright
Jim Fenstermacher
Joanne Collins
John Daily
John Groselle
John Scalli
Judith Norton
Julia Whittle
Julie Stupi
June Wagner
Keenan Richardson
Kristen Bergmann
Lisa Turner
LU Dong
Marie Banks
Marilyn Douglass
Mark Marshfield
Matt Freeman
Matthew Weber
Melani Sherman
Melinda Smith
Michael Bowen
Michaela Munday
Nick Douglass
Pam Beck
Raymond Toy
Richardson Keenan
Robert Doud
Robert Malnight
Robert Sautters
Sarah King
Scott Bargar
Stephanie Crossen
Steve Lukco
Steven Hammond
Susan Paris
Susan Ritter
Therese Telzrow
Thomas Spence
Thomas Stebel
Timothy McCluskey
Tom Dinh
William Dorsch
Yoshi Oyakawa
Clubs
ADMS
CAQT
CHEL
CM
CMYM
CSMT
DAS
MICH
NCMS
O*H*
PRTR
PSM
SCHH
SHSH
SKY
SYSM
UC09
UC11
UC17
UC18
UNAT
VMST
WHMS
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Event 2 Mixed 200 LC M Fly
Robert Doud
MICH
95-99
Male
11:47.68
1
Event 4 Mixed 50 LC M Free
Jeff Bailey
MICH
50-54
Male
26.45
1
Event 5 Mixed 200 LC M Breast
Donald Kroeger
MICH
75-79
Male
4:49.96
1
Event 6 Mixed 50 LC M Back
Frank Thompson
MICH
65-69
Male
42.22
1
Event 9 Mixed 100 LC M Free
Jeff Bailey
MICH
50-54
Male
59.33
1
Robert Malnight
MICH
25-29
Male
1:36.75
2
Donald Kroeger
MICH
75-79
Male
1:42.74
1
Event 11 Mixed 200 LC M Back
Frank Thompson
MICH
65-69
Male
3:18.41
1
Donald Kroeger
MICH
75-79
Male
4:48.20
1
Event 12 Mixed 50 LC M Breast
Robert Malnight
MICH
25-29
Male
1:03.58
2
Event 15 Mixed 100 LC M Breast
Donald Kroeger
MICH
75-79
Male
2:12.80
1
Event 16 Mixed 200 LC M Free
Jeff Bailey
MICH
50-54
Male
2:18.50
1
Event 17 Mixed 100 LC M Back
Frank Thompson
MICH
65-69
Male
NS
0
Donald Kroeger
MICH
75-79
Male
2:19.25
1
Event 18 Mixed 400 LC M IM
Robert Doud
MICH
95-99
Male
22:47.45
1