Results By Club
2013 SDSM Mission Valley YMCA "Pancake Pentathlon" & SCY Swim Meet
Sunday, March 24, 2013
Club SDSM
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
50M Fly SC
2
100M Fly SC
3
200M Fly SC
4
50M Back SC
5
100M Back SC
6
200M Back SC
7
50M Breast SC
8
100M Breast SC
9
200M Breast SC
10
50M Free SC
11
100M Free SC
12
200M Free SC
13
100M IM SC
14
200M IM SC
15
400M IM SC
16
500M Free SC
17
1000M Free SC
18
1650M Free SC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Allegra Conway
Alta Stengel
Anne Williams
Barbara Dunbar
Ben Soule
Berke Cetinoneri
Betsy Jordan
Beverly Montrella
Bill Walsh
Bjorn Svinterud
Bob Best
Brian Jones
Carlos Tortoza
Carrie Morgan
Catherine Moyer
Cheryl Farrar
Christopher Clarke
Cris Dobrosielski
Cynthia Lewis
Dale Webster
Daniel Henry
Dannelly Brown
David Nevius
David Ruch
Deborah Raboin
Diana Dolan LaMar
Diane Hirakawa
Edie Jirak
Elaine Ataba
Emily Parker
Emma Piggott
Everett Smethurst
Frank Arrasmith
Frank Kennedy
Gil Ines
Giuseppe Lauritano
Harry Harberts
Henry Morales
Jacqueline Edelman
Jason Houchin
Jennifer Litwak
Jimmy Harden
Joe Clauson
Joey Welch
John Bell
John Bolduc
John Gross
John Whitley
Jon Schlueter
Jonathan Hood
Karen Feld
Keenan Anaya
Kendra Ksiazek
Kenton Jones
Kevin Ohlin
Kristina Maroudis
Lara Paul
Larry Walker
Laura Meldrum
Lee Mench
Leslie Frankenberger
Linda Cervantes
Linda Rudolf
Marieke Thayer
Marilyn Fink
Marilyn Ramey
Michael Given
Michael Little
Michelle Moreno
Mike Freshley
Mike Lewis
Nancy Quiroga
Nelson Vargas
Nick Toledo
Paton McClung
Peter Andersen
Peter Merz
Reina Kawazoe
Robert Bing
Robin Renshaw
Robin Smith
Roderick Sewell
Rodrigo Iglesias
Rogelio Aguilar
Ryan Foster
Ryan Klint
Stacy Peterson
Steve Ripic
Steven Plackemeier
Susan Rittenhouse
Terry Frogley
Tom Mitchell
Tony Bruno
Tracey McIlwaine
Vincent Kennedy
Vincent Morales
Wes Stone
William Haines
William Moore
William Sax
Yatindra Pandya
Yulun Tong
Clubs
BAY
FONT
FXCM
GMUP
HSAM
LJCS
MVN
NCSM
NOVA
SBSM
SDSM
SLAM
STR
UCLA
UN15
UN44
WIND
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Event 1 Mixed 50 SC Y Fly
Cheryl Farrar
SDSM
40-44
Female
NS
0
Diane Hirakawa
SDSM
60-64
Female
NS
0
Brian Jones
SDSM
70-74
Male
NS
0
Joey Welch
SDSM
18-24
Male
25.80
1
Nelson Vargas
SDSM
40-44
Male
26.27
1
Dale Webster
SDSM
40-44
Male
27.38
3
Gil Ines
SDSM
45-49
Male
27.77
1
John Bolduc
SDSM
45-49
Male
28.32
2
Vincent Kennedy
SDSM
18-24
Male
28.72
3
Wes Stone
SDSM
50-54
Male
29.38
2
Lara Paul
SDSM
45-49
Female
29.56
1
Kendra Ksiazek
SDSM
30-34
Female
29.77
2
Jonathan Hood
SDSM
45-49
Male
30.07
4
Michael Given
SDSM
45-49
Male
30.85
5
Mike Freshley
SDSM
70-74
Male
30.85
1
Reina Kawazoe
SDSM
18-24
Female
31.20
1
Dannelly Brown
SDSM
25-29
Female
31.84
1
Jacqueline Edelman
SDSM
30-34
Female
32.19
3
Joe Clauson
SDSM
40-44
Male
33.25
4
Frank Arrasmith
SDSM
35-39
Male
34.36
6
Marilyn Fink
SDSM
55-59
Female
34.43
1
Peter Andersen
SDSM
65-69
Male
35.12
1
Nick Toledo
SDSM
45-49
Male
35.29
6
Michael Little
SDSM
45-49
Male
36.94
7
Jennifer Litwak
SDSM
25-29
Female
37.59
2
Emma Piggott
SDSM
35-39
Female
37.63
3
Diana Dolan LaMar
SDSM
55-59
Female
38.16
2
Leslie Frankenberger
SDSM
55-59
Female
39.14
3
Bill Walsh
SDSM
55-59
Male
39.58
2
Harry Harberts
SDSM
55-59
Male
41.94
0
Giuseppe Lauritano
SDSM
35-39
Male
46.08
7
Marilyn Ramey
SDSM
70-74
Female
53.40
1
Susan Rittenhouse
SDSM
75-79
Female
55.46
1
Laura Meldrum
SDSM
55-59
Female
57.01
4
Event 2 Mixed 100 SC Y Fly
Cris Dobrosielski
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:05.87
1
Peter Merz
SDSM
50-54
Male
1:11.50
1
Allegra Conway
SDSM
25-29
Female
1:12.22
1
John Gross
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:13.15
2
Jimmy Harden
SDSM
45-49
Male
1:14.83
1
Catherine Moyer
SDSM
30-34
Female
1:15.31
1
Steven Plackemeier
SDSM
55-59
Male
1:16.92
1
Berke Cetinoneri
SDSM
25-29
Male
1:25.15
1
Marieke Thayer
SDSM
50-54
Female
1:29.60
1
Alta Stengel
SDSM
60-64
Female
1:36.49
1
Event 3 Mixed 200 SC Y Fly
Emily Parker
SDSM
25-29
Female
2:20.49
1
Terry Frogley
SDSM
40-44
Male
2:36.45
0
Barbara Dunbar
SDSM
60-64
Female
2:57.87
1
Jon Schlueter
SDSM
55-59
Male
3:15.95
1
Tom Mitchell
SDSM
75-79
Male
4:36.13
1
Linda Cervantes
SDSM
60-64
Female
5:56.62
2
Event 4 Mixed 50 SC Y Back
Diane Hirakawa
SDSM
60-64
Female
NS
0
Brian Jones
SDSM
70-74
Male
NS
0
Betsy Jordan
SDSM
75-79
Female
NS
0
Nelson Vargas
SDSM
40-44
Male
27.88
1
Joey Welch
SDSM
18-24
Male
29.76
2
Gil Ines
SDSM
45-49
Male
29.90
1
Dale Webster
SDSM
40-44
Male
30.80
2
Lara Paul
SDSM
45-49
Female
30.93
1
John Bolduc
SDSM
45-49
Male
31.68
3
Wes Stone
SDSM
50-54
Male
32.05
1
Vincent Kennedy
SDSM
18-24
Male
32.43
3
Linda Rudolf
SDSM
50-54
Female
33.48
1
Kendra Ksiazek
SDSM
30-34
Female
33.81
2
Jonathan Hood
SDSM
45-49
Male
34.17
4
Marilyn Fink
SDSM
55-59
Female
34.30
1
Mike Freshley
SDSM
70-74
Male
34.59
1
Michael Given
SDSM
45-49
Male
35.18
5
Ryan Klint
SDSM
30-34
Male
36.56
1
Jacqueline Edelman
SDSM
30-34
Female
37.03
3
Emma Piggott
SDSM
35-39
Female
37.21
3
Joe Clauson
SDSM
40-44
Male
38.71
4
Tracey McIlwaine
SDSM
40-44
Female
39.72
1
Bill Walsh
SDSM
55-59
Male
39.74
2
Daniel Henry
SDSM
70-74
Male
40.00
3
Jennifer Litwak
SDSM
25-29
Female
40.21
1
Michael Little
SDSM
45-49
Male
40.89
6
Frank Arrasmith
SDSM
35-39
Male
41.29
0
Nick Toledo
SDSM
45-49
Male
41.59
7
Peter Andersen
SDSM
65-69
Male
41.92
1
Leslie Frankenberger
SDSM
55-59
Female
43.28
2
Harry Harberts
SDSM
55-59
Male
44.96
3
Giuseppe Lauritano
SDSM
35-39
Male
50.51
2
Frank Kennedy
SDSM
50-54
Male
50.55
3
Susan Rittenhouse
SDSM
75-79
Female
52.03
1
Marilyn Ramey
SDSM
70-74
Female
53.36
1
Laura Meldrum
SDSM
55-59
Female
56.01
3
Event 5 Mixed 100 SC Y Back
Kenton Jones
SDSM
45-49
Male
NS
0
Allegra Conway
SDSM
25-29
Female
1:10.33
1
Reina Kawazoe
SDSM
18-24
Female
1:10.59
1
Dannelly Brown
SDSM
25-29
Female
1:12.16
2
Cris Dobrosielski
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:13.62
1
Peter Merz
SDSM
50-54
Male
1:14.51
1
Linda Rudolf
SDSM
50-54
Female
1:14.61
1
Steven Plackemeier
SDSM
55-59
Male
1:17.78
1
John Gross
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:21.84
2
Catherine Moyer
SDSM
30-34
Female
1:21.97
1
Marieke Thayer
SDSM
50-54
Female
1:26.74
2
Berke Cetinoneri
SDSM
25-29
Male
1:29.18
1
Alta Stengel
SDSM
60-64
Female
1:39.40
1
Event 6 Mixed 200 SC Y Back
Emily Parker
SDSM
25-29
Female
2:23.08
1
Kristina Maroudis
SDSM
35-39
Female
2:34.44
1
Terry Frogley
SDSM
40-44
Male
2:38.44
1
Linda Rudolf
SDSM
50-54
Female
2:41.01
1
Jon Schlueter
SDSM
55-59
Male
3:01.05
1
Linda Cervantes
SDSM
60-64
Female
4:32.09
1
Event 7 Mixed 50 SC Y Breast
Brian Jones
SDSM
70-74
Male
NS
0
Yulun Tong
SDSM
18-24
Male
NS
0
Betsy Jordan
SDSM
75-79
Female
NS
0
Nelson Vargas
SDSM
40-44
Male
30.63
1
Dannelly Brown
SDSM
25-29
Female
31.13
0
Dale Webster
SDSM
40-44
Male
31.96
2
Joey Welch
SDSM
18-24
Male
32.72
1
John Bolduc
SDSM
45-49
Male
33.66
2
Gil Ines
SDSM
45-49
Male
33.95
3
Jonathan Hood
SDSM
45-49
Male
34.63
4
Jason Houchin
SDSM
35-39
Male
34.87
2
Jimmy Harden
SDSM
45-49
Male
35.04
5
Vincent Kennedy
SDSM
18-24
Male
35.13
3
Peter Andersen
SDSM
65-69
Male
35.44
1
Michael Little
SDSM
45-49
Male
35.92
6
Kendra Ksiazek
SDSM
30-34
Female
36.49
2
Michael Given
SDSM
45-49
Male
36.52
7
Mike Freshley
SDSM
70-74
Male
37.03
1
Robert Bing
SDSM
50-54
Male
38.17
2
Lara Paul
SDSM
45-49
Female
38.22
1
Jacqueline Edelman
SDSM
30-34
Female
38.53
3
Wes Stone
SDSM
50-54
Male
38.55
3
Ryan Klint
SDSM
30-34
Male
38.60
0
Allegra Conway
SDSM
25-29
Female
39.19
1
Bob Best
SDSM
80-84
Male
39.22
1
Emma Piggott
SDSM
35-39
Female
39.91
1
Bill Walsh
SDSM
55-59
Male
40.62
2
Nick Toledo
SDSM
45-49
Male
40.64
8
Frank Arrasmith
SDSM
35-39
Male
40.98
3
Giuseppe Lauritano
SDSM
35-39
Male
41.12
4
Deborah Raboin
SDSM
60-64
Female
42.32
1
Leslie Frankenberger
SDSM
55-59
Female
42.98
1
Joe Clauson
SDSM
40-44
Male
43.23
4
Marilyn Fink
SDSM
55-59
Female
43.62
2
William Haines
SDSM
75-79
Male
44.93
1
Jennifer Litwak
SDSM
25-29
Female
45.46
2
Carlos Tortoza
SDSM
60-64
Male
47.74
1
Harry Harberts
SDSM
55-59
Male
49.61
3
Frank Kennedy
SDSM
50-54
Male
52.46
0
Marilyn Ramey
SDSM
70-74
Female
55.07
1
Diane Hirakawa
SDSM
60-64
Female
56.81
2
Susan Rittenhouse
SDSM
75-79
Female
1:02.21
1
Laura Meldrum
SDSM
55-59
Female
1:06.52
3
Event 8 Mixed 100 SC Y Breast
Jimmy Harden
SDSM
45-49
Male
1:15.33
1
John Gross
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:17.28
1
Peter Merz
SDSM
50-54
Male
1:19.38
1
Cris Dobrosielski
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:20.74
2
Berke Cetinoneri
SDSM
25-29
Male
1:29.40
1
Diana Dolan LaMar
SDSM
55-59
Female
1:31.04
1
Steven Plackemeier
SDSM
55-59
Male
1:33.71
1
Marieke Thayer
SDSM
50-54
Female
1:43.17
1
Anne Williams
SDSM
70-74
Female
1:43.84
1
William Haines
SDSM
75-79
Male
1:44.89
1
Catherine Moyer
SDSM
30-34
Female
1:47.42
0
Carlos Tortoza
SDSM
60-64
Male
1:48.40
1
Event 9 Mixed 200 SC Y Breast
Betsy Jordan
SDSM
75-79
Female
NS
0
Kenton Jones
SDSM
45-49
Male
2:30.66
1
Jimmy Harden
SDSM
45-49
Male
2:44.45
2
Terry Frogley
SDSM
40-44
Male
2:47.81
1
Emily Parker
SDSM
25-29
Female
3:00.49
1
Tony Bruno
SDSM
50-54
Male
3:05.55
1
Diana Dolan LaMar
SDSM
55-59
Female
3:22.08
1
Jon Schlueter
SDSM
55-59
Male
3:22.25
1
William Haines
SDSM
75-79
Male
3:49.15
1
Linda Cervantes
SDSM
60-64
Female
6:17.81
1
Event 10 Mixed 50 SC Y Free
Yulun Tong
SDSM
18-24
Male
NS
0
Nelson Vargas
SDSM
40-44
Male
23.02
1
Joey Welch
SDSM
18-24
Male
24.13
1
Gil Ines
SDSM
45-49
Male
24.87
2
John Bolduc
SDSM
45-49
Male
25.09
3
Vincent Kennedy
SDSM
18-24
Male
25.40
3
Dale Webster
SDSM
40-44
Male
25.50
3
Wes Stone
SDSM
50-54
Male
26.34
1
Jason Houchin
SDSM
35-39
Male
26.51
4
Kendra Ksiazek
SDSM
30-34
Female
27.28
1
Jonathan Hood
SDSM
45-49
Male
27.52
4
Lara Paul
SDSM
45-49
Female
28.09
1
Jacqueline Edelman
SDSM
30-34
Female
28.40
2
Peter Andersen
SDSM
65-69
Male
28.54
1
Mike Freshley
SDSM
70-74
Male
28.72
2
Michael Given
SDSM
45-49
Male
28.87
5
Marilyn Fink
SDSM
55-59
Female
29.56
1
Joe Clauson
SDSM
40-44
Male
29.95
4
Michael Little
SDSM
45-49
Male
30.23
6
Robert Bing
SDSM
50-54
Male
30.29
3
Nick Toledo
SDSM
45-49
Male
30.72
7
Frank Arrasmith
SDSM
35-39
Male
31.12
7
Tracey McIlwaine
SDSM
40-44
Female
31.88
1
Emma Piggott
SDSM
35-39
Female
32.02
3
Harry Harberts
SDSM
55-59
Male
32.43
2
Deborah Raboin
SDSM
60-64
Female
33.32
1
Jennifer Litwak
SDSM
25-29
Female
33.32
1
Daniel Henry
SDSM
70-74
Male
34.25
4
Giuseppe Lauritano
SDSM
35-39
Male
34.90
8
Leslie Frankenberger
SDSM
55-59
Female
35.02
2
Bill Walsh
SDSM
55-59
Male
35.36
3
Carlos Tortoza
SDSM
60-64
Male
35.38
1
William Haines
SDSM
75-79
Male
35.39
1
Frank Kennedy
SDSM
50-54
Male
37.65
4
Susan Rittenhouse
SDSM
75-79
Female
44.55
1
Marilyn Ramey
SDSM
70-74
Female
44.64
1
Laura Meldrum
SDSM
55-59
Female
51.40
3
Diane Hirakawa
SDSM
60-64
Female
54.01
2
Event 11 Mixed 100 SC Y Free
Peter Merz
SDSM
50-54
Male
59.10
1
Cris Dobrosielski
SDSM
40-44
Male
59.25
1
Reina Kawazoe
SDSM
18-24
Female
1:00.45
1
Henry Morales
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:01.31
2
Ryan Klint
SDSM
30-34
Male
1:02.26
3
John Gross
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:03.34
3
Linda Rudolf
SDSM
50-54
Female
1:03.61
1
Steven Plackemeier
SDSM
55-59
Male
1:03.65
1
Dannelly Brown
SDSM
25-29
Female
1:04.89
1
Catherine Moyer
SDSM
30-34
Female
1:09.74
1
Marieke Thayer
SDSM
50-54
Female
1:10.55
2
Diana Dolan LaMar
SDSM
55-59
Female
1:12.73
2
Bob Best
SDSM
80-84
Male
1:14.06
1
Berke Cetinoneri
SDSM
25-29
Male
1:14.31
1
Deborah Raboin
SDSM
60-64
Female
1:18.35
1
Carlos Tortoza
SDSM
60-64
Male
1:20.19
1
William Haines
SDSM
75-79
Male
1:26.33
1
Event 12 Mixed 200 SC Y Free
Emily Parker
SDSM
25-29
Female
2:04.75
1
Terry Frogley
SDSM
40-44
Male
2:08.49
2
Henry Morales
SDSM
40-44
Male
2:15.41
3
Jon Schlueter
SDSM
55-59
Male
2:33.70
1
Robin Renshaw
SDSM
45-49
Female
2:35.84
1
Tracey McIlwaine
SDSM
40-44
Female
2:40.14
1
Anne Williams
SDSM
70-74
Female
3:03.14
1
Alta Stengel
SDSM
60-64
Female
3:05.66
1
Linda Cervantes
SDSM
60-64
Female
4:08.01
2
Event 13 Mixed 100 SC Y IM
Cheryl Farrar
SDSM
40-44
Female
NS
0
Brian Jones
SDSM
70-74
Male
NS
0
Yulun Tong
SDSM
18-24
Male
NS
0
Deborah Raboin
SDSM
60-64
Female
NS
0
Nelson Vargas
SDSM
40-44
Male
58.25
1
Joey Welch
SDSM
18-24
Male
1:02.63
1
Dale Webster
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:03.54
3
Gil Ines
SDSM
45-49
Male
1:04.60
1
John Bolduc
SDSM
45-49
Male
1:06.61
2
Wes Stone
SDSM
50-54
Male
1:08.13
2
Kendra Ksiazek
SDSM
30-34
Female
1:08.24
1
Reina Kawazoe
SDSM
18-24
Female
1:08.36
1
Vincent Kennedy
SDSM
18-24
Male
1:09.28
3
Lara Paul
SDSM
45-49
Female
1:09.94
1
Michael Given
SDSM
45-49
Male
1:11.05
3
Mike Freshley
SDSM
70-74
Male
1:12.98
1
Jacqueline Edelman
SDSM
30-34
Female
1:13.57
2
Jimmy Harden
SDSM
45-49
Male
1:14.26
4
Marilyn Fink
SDSM
55-59
Female
1:16.59
1
Kevin Ohlin
SDSM
50-54
Male
1:16.97
3
Jonathan Hood
SDSM
45-49
Male
1:17.11
5
Peter Andersen
SDSM
65-69
Male
1:17.22
1
Emma Piggott
SDSM
35-39
Female
1:18.89
2
Nick Toledo
SDSM
45-49
Male
1:19.97
6
Frank Arrasmith
SDSM
35-39
Male
1:20.11
5
Michael Little
SDSM
45-49
Male
1:20.57
7
Joe Clauson
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:21.07
4
Bill Walsh
SDSM
55-59
Male
1:22.34
2
Jennifer Litwak
SDSM
25-29
Female
1:27.07
1
Leslie Frankenberger
SDSM
55-59
Female
1:29.44
2
Giuseppe Lauritano
SDSM
35-39
Male
1:35.29
6
Harry Harberts
SDSM
55-59
Male
1:35.90
3
Frank Kennedy
SDSM
50-54
Male
1:42.06
4
Carlos Tortoza
SDSM
60-64
Male
1:50.34
0
Marilyn Ramey
SDSM
70-74
Female
1:52.45
1
Susan Rittenhouse
SDSM
75-79
Female
1:56.24
1
Diane Hirakawa
SDSM
60-64
Female
2:02.30
1
Laura Meldrum
SDSM
55-59
Female
2:05.86
3
Event 14 Mixed 200 SC Y IM
Reina Kawazoe
SDSM
18-24
Female
2:27.19
1
Cris Dobrosielski
SDSM
40-44
Male
2:31.58
1
Allegra Conway
SDSM
25-29
Female
2:32.80
1
Peter Merz
SDSM
50-54
Male
2:34.76
1
Dannelly Brown
SDSM
25-29
Female
2:39.31
2
Kevin Ohlin
SDSM
50-54
Male
2:47.70
0
John Gross
SDSM
40-44
Male
2:48.29
2
Steven Plackemeier
SDSM
55-59
Male
2:48.83
1
Catherine Moyer
SDSM
30-34
Female
2:59.17
1
Berke Cetinoneri
SDSM
25-29
Male
3:01.49
1
Marieke Thayer
SDSM
50-54
Female
3:03.83
1
Diana Dolan LaMar
SDSM
55-59
Female
3:04.99
2
Event 15 Mixed 400 SC Y IM
Kenton Jones
SDSM
45-49
Male
NS
0
Emily Parker
SDSM
25-29
Female
5:08.95
1
Terry Frogley
SDSM
40-44
Male
5:14.07
0
Kristina Maroudis
SDSM
35-39
Female
5:21.09
1
Barbara Dunbar
SDSM
60-64
Female
6:09.94
1
Jon Schlueter
SDSM
55-59
Male
6:19.64
1
Bob Best
SDSM
80-84
Male
7:07.87
1
Linda Cervantes
SDSM
60-64
Female
10:31.02
2
Event 16 Mixed 500 SC Y Free
Henry Morales
SDSM
40-44
Male
6:02.56
1
Ryan Klint
SDSM
30-34
Male
6:34.47
0
Event 18 Mixed 1650 SC Y Free
Daniel Henry
SDSM
70-74
Male
27:20.08
1
Tom Mitchell
SDSM
75-79
Male
32:40.22
1
Event 20 Mixed 100 SC Y Free
Tom Mitchell
SDSM
75-79
Male
1:39.87
1
Event 21 Mixed 200 SC Y Free
Tom Mitchell
SDSM
75-79
Male
3:34.16
1
Event 22 Mixed 500 SC Y Free
Tom Mitchell
SDSM
75-79
Male
9:30.14
1
Event 23 Mixed 1000 SC Y Free
Tom Mitchell
SDSM
75-79
Male
19:45.30
1
Event 25 Mixed 50 SC Y Fly
Bob Best
SDSM
80-84
Male
47.14
1
Event 26 Mixed 100 SC Y Fly
Barbara Dunbar
SDSM
60-64
Female
1:21.22
1
Bob Best
SDSM
80-84
Male
1:42.74
1