ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2024

ILMSA Meets

Friday, May 3 - Sunday, May 5, 2024

USMS Sanction : 164-S005

Illinois Masters State Meet

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 5/5/2024

Filters
Club (23 Clubs)
Workout Group (21 Workout Groups)
Day (3 Days)

489 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Workout
Group
R5 R20 R21 R24 R39 R40
Victor Acacio 30 30-34 M IM CHSM
Owen Ackerman 86 85-89 M IM 20
Dennison Adad 28 25-29 M IM CHSM 24 39
Katie Aksamit 46 45-49 F IM NWSC 24 40
Terrie Albano 61 60-64 F SWED 5 21 24 40
Alicia Allen 42 40-44 F IM FF
Donald Alsen 75 75-79 M IM PALA 5 20 24 39
Christina Arends 49 45-49 F IM ELG 5 21 24 40
Michelle Armstrong 64 60-64 F SWED 5 21 24
Andrew Babcock 46 45-49 M WISC
John Bachtell 68 65-69 M SWED 5 24
Drew Baker 46 45-49 M SWED 5 20 24 39
Heather Baker 42 40-44 F SWED 5 21
Dianna Balcken 41 40-44 F SWED 5 21 24 40
Judy Bard 73 70-74 F SWED 5 21 24 40
Joe Barger 57 55-59 M UC40
Ian Barillas-Mc Entee 34 30-34 M IM CHSM 20 39
Kathleen Barney 39 35-39 F IM JBT 24 40
Daniel Barr 71 70-74 M IM NAC 5
Pam Barz 59 55-59 F IM ELG 5 21 24 40
Elliott Batchelder 31 30-34 M IM CACM 5 20 24 39
John Bayldon 57 55-59 M IM EVM 24 39
Marc Beard 42 40-44 M IM NWSC 5 20 24 39
Aliza Becker 65 65-69 F SWED 5 21 24 40
Stephen Bedalow 40 40-44 M IM LBF 5 20 39
Gail Bembnister 41 40-44 F IM CHSM 5 21
Kirk Bennewitz 69 65-69 M IM EVM 5 20 24 39
Mary Bezanson 70 70-74 F SWED 5 21 24 40
Sagnik Bhattacharya 24 18-24 M IM CHSM 24 39
Charles Bickers 56 55-59 M IM EVM 5 20 24 39
Katie Bieker 42 40-44 F VALPM
Laurie Biskie 66 65-69 F IM JBT 21 24
Andrea Block 62 60-64 F IM FF
Gregory Blommel 64 60-64 M WISC
Ashley Blue 35 35-39 F IM JBT 5 21 24 40
Jeffrey Blumenthal 70 70-74 M IM CHGO
Barbara Bolda 62 60-64 F MMA 5 21 24 40
Marco Brambini 33 30-34 M IM CACM 24
Tom Brody 53 50-54 M OBMST 20 39
Ann Brotherly Lamb 64 60-64 F IM NWSC 24 40
Adam Brown 43 40-44 M IM ELG 5 20 24 39
Lesley Brown 64 60-64 F IM NWSC 5
Paul Brown 73 70-74 M IM ELG 5 20 39
Ryan Browne 48 45-49 M LIB
Marion Buckley 65 65-69 F IM EVM 5 21 24 40
Michael Buckley 26 25-29 M IM CACM 5 20
Mike Burcham 67 65-69 M IM JBT
Betty Burfeind 77 75-79 F IM NWSC 5 21 24 40
Jill Burian 35 35-39 F IM NAC 24
Mike Burns 63 60-64 M IM CACM 5 20 24 39
Megan Burrill 23 18-24 F IM EVM 5 21
Jeffrey Burris 47 45-49 M SWED 5 20 24 39
Hector Bustamante 53 50-54 M VALPM
James Bychowski 63 60-64 M IM EVM 24 39
Louie Caffero 60 60-64 M IM ELG 5 20 24 39
Joseph Carlisle 25 25-29 M IM JBT 5 20 24 39
Michael Carlson 55 55-59 M MMA 5 20 24 39
Sherry Carlson 50 50-54 F MMA 5 21 24 40
Harry Carpenter 28 25-29 M SWED 5 20 24 39
Julie Carpenter 65 65-69 F SWED 5 21 24 40
Frank Carroll 64 60-64 M IM EVM 5 20 24 39
Rosa Chang 49 45-49 F IM NWSC 5 21
Sara Chapman 42 40-44 F IM CHSM 24 40
Adam Chmielewski 49 45-49 M IM ELG 5 20 24 39
Daniel Christian 43 40-44 M IM CACM 5
Jib Chutipong 50 50-54 F IM NWSC
Elizabeth Ciha 32 30-34 F IM CACM 5 24
Krista Cimilluca 53 50-54 F IM ELG 5 21 24 40
Gregory Clark 40 40-44 M IM CACM 39
Greg Claus 38 35-39 M IM CHSM 5 20 24 39
Marcia Cleveland 60 60-64 F IM NSM 5 21 24 40
Akele Coffey 35 35-39 F IM CACM 5 24
Marla Cohen 69 65-69 F SWED 5 21 24 40
John Collet 56 55-59 M IM JBT 5 20 24 39
Nancy Conley 66 65-69 F IM NWSC 21 24 40
Mark Conlon 67 65-69 M IM PALA 5 20
Kym Cooper 45 45-49 F IM NWSC 5 21
Priscilla Copple 66 65-69 F IM JBT 5 21 24 40
Billy Cordero 56 55-59 M SWED 5 20 24 39
David Corr 49 45-49 M IM EVM 5 20
John Costello 57 55-59 M IM FF 20
Sarah Crewe 63 60-64 F NBKLT
Benjamin Culver 47 45-49 M IM ELG 5 20 24 39
Marcie Curran 48 45-49 F IM JBT 5 21 24 40
Grant Dahlke 61 60-64 M IM
Sandy Dahlke 50 50-54 F IM
Christin Darin 40 40-44 F IM JBT 5 21 24 40
Irene David 80 80-84 F LOCO
Ivan De leon 55 55-59 M IM ELG 5 20 24 39
Thomas Dean 35 35-39 M IM EVM 5 20 39
Jane del Greco 67 65-69 F IM COHO 24 40
Carter Dilger 22 18-24 M SKY
Benjamin Dille 44 40-44 M IM CHSM 5 20 24 39
Liz Dillmann 59 55-59 F IM NWSC
Bradley Dineen 61 60-64 M IM CHSM 5 20 24 39
Phil Dodson 71 70-74 M IM PHISH 5 20 24
Sandra Dold 50 50-54 F IM PHISH 21 24
Gregory Drake 54 50-54 M IM NWSC 5 20 24 39
Rick Drake 65 65-69 M UC21
Chris Drillenburg 66 65-69 M IM JBT 20 24 39
Matthew Dumstorf 57 55-59 M IM JBT 24 39
Donishia Duncan 36 35-39 F SAMKM 40
Karen Dunford 70 70-74 F IM NWSC 40
Hannah Eastman 26 25-29 F IM CHSM 5 21
Jeff Eastman 66 65-69 M IM NWSC 5 20 24 39
Jake Edie 50 50-54 M SWED 5 20 24 39
Joel Ellis 66 65-69 M IM ELG 5 20 24 39
Alexis Elman 30 30-34 F IM CHSM 5 21 24 40
Rita Emge 59 55-59 F IM NWSC 24 40
Ann Emmrich 67 65-69 F IM JBT 21 24 40
Ernesto Escalante 51 50-54 M IM EVM 5 20 24
Kevin Escobar 25 25-29 M IM CHSM 20 24 39
Bill Espinos 53 50-54 M IM JBT 5 20 24 39
Thomas Estruth 32 30-34 M IM CHSM
Chip Evans 78 75-79 M IM NWSC 5 20 24 39
Nicholas Evans 38 35-39 M IM CHSM 5 20 24 39
Julie Feingold 36 35-39 F LSLP 5 21 24 40
Amy Feltz 25 25-29 F OBMST 5 21 24 40
Emily Fernandez 34 30-34 F IM BMCPM 5 24
Gina Ferrantella 42 40-44 F MMA 21 24
Danielle Filipp 37 35-39 F IM PHISH 5 21 24 40
Nathan Fisher 38 35-39 M IM NWSC 5 20 24 39
Mike Fitzpatrick 54 50-54 M IM CACM
Craig Fleming 34 30-34 M IM CACM 5 20 24 39
Sam Flessner 23 18-24 M ABM 5 20 24 39
Sarah Fodor 67 65-69 F IM EVM 24 40
Lisa Forman 58 55-59 F LSLP 5 21 24 40
Michael Foszcz 43 40-44 M IM ELG 5 20 24 39
Lee Francis 63 60-64 M LSLP 5 20 24 39
Maxine Franck-Palmer 57 55-59 F IM JBT 5 21
Nancy Frech 50 50-54 F IM NAC 5 21 24 40
Raymond Frech 52 50-54 M IM NAC 24 39
Kathryn Froehlich 62 60-64 F IM COHO
Brian Fry 42 40-44 M IM NWSC 5 20 24 39
Aaron Gabriel 58 55-59 M IM PALA 5 20
Janssen Gamilla 24 18-24 M IM FF
Jaime Garcia 75 75-79 M IM ELG 20 24 39
Kevin Gasperich 36 35-39 M IM NWSC 5 20 24 39
Joe Gaul 63 60-64 M IM NAC 5 20 24 39
John Gawlik 51 50-54 M SWED 5 20
Fritz Gerlach 57 55-59 M IM NWSC 5 20 24 39
Cheryl Gettelfinger 66 65-69 F INDY
Steve Gilberg 62 60-64 M IM CACM 5 20 24 39
Karen Glenn 43 40-44 F IM PHISH 5 21
Meredith Glick 47 45-49 F SWED 5 21 24 40
Mark Glickman 60 60-64 M IM PHISH 20 24 39
Daphne Glover 51 50-54 F FWYS
Mary Gofen 59 55-59 F UC21
Itay Goldfaden 28 25-29 M IM CHSM 5 20 24 39
Janet Goodridge 61 60-64 F IM FF 5 21 24 40
Amy Goodwin 42 40-44 F IM HRYB
Steven Gordon 66 65-69 M IM ELG 5 20 24 39
Julia Gorham 28 25-29 F SFY
Brian Goyette 64 60-64 M IM ELG 20
Mary Kay Graber 68 65-69 F IM NWSC 24 40
Karla Grasso 66 65-69 F IM COHO
Kathleen Griest 65 65-69 F IM ELG 5 21 24 40
Kate Griffin 23 18-24 F IM CHSM 40
Jonathan Grodecki 30 30-34 M IM EVM 5 20 24 39
Peter Gruben 56 55-59 M IM NWSC 5 20 24 39
Ramiro Guzman 48 45-49 M IM JBT 5 20 24 39
Adam Haan 25 25-29 M MMA 5 20 24 39
Seth Habberfield 44 40-44 M IM ELG 5 20 24 39
Kristina Hagenbaumer 47 45-49 F IM NWSC 5
Mark Hamming 41 40-44 M IM NSM
Adrienne Handelman 40 40-44 F IM EVM 24 40
Lisa Hansen 60 60-64 F IM NWSC 5 21 24 40
Zac Hanson 34 30-34 M IM CACM 5 20 24 39
Michael Harrington 44 40-44 M IM EVM 5
Mark Harris 44 40-44 M IM CHGO 24
Jennifer Harrison 53 50-54 F IM ELG 5 21
Kevin Hartgerink 48 45-49 M LSLP 5 20 24 39
Amit Hasak 62 60-64 M IM CACM 5 20 24 39
Jennifer Hazard 47 45-49 F IM JBT 21 24 40
Georgia Healey 41 40-44 F IM LYON 24 40
Alex Helfers 44 40-44 M IM CACM 5 20
Richard Helmuth Sr 55 55-59 M IM NAC 5 20 24 39
Melissa High 32 30-34 F SWED 5 21 24 40
Clare Hine 41 40-44 F UC21
Kelsey Hoeper 32 30-34 F IM CHSM 5 21
Linda Hogan 54 50-54 F LSLP 5 21 24 40
Andy Holck 52 50-54 M SWED 5 20 24 39
Tom Holmberg 65 65-69 M IM PHISH 20 39
Matthew Hoover 45 45-49 M IM NWSC 5 20 24 39
Molly Hoover 47 45-49 F IM JBT 5 21 24 40
Alexandra Horn 45 45-49 F SWED 5 21 24 40
Claire Hoy 28 25-29 F IM EVM
Ron Hoyne 68 65-69 M SFY
Kyle Hunneke 57 55-59 M LSLP 20 24 39
Sarah Husain 30 30-34 F IM CHSM
Kaila Husar 29 25-29 F IM JBT 5 21
Ruth Igoe 51 50-54 F SWED 5 21 24 40
Les Inch 73 70-74 M SWED 5 20 24 39
Scott Jablonski 49 45-49 M IM FF 5
Dave Jacobs 56 55-59 M IM NSM 5
David Jacobson 63 60-64 M IM FF
Christa Jameson 40 40-44 F IM JBT 5 21 24 40
Everett Johnson 62 60-64 M IM EVM 20 39
George Johnson 60 60-64 M IM NAC 5 20 24 39
Jeff Johnson 51 50-54 M IM NAC 5 20 24 39
Julie Johnson 49 45-49 F IM NAC 5 21 24 40
Laura Johnston 47 45-49 F IM JBT 5
Cynthia Jones 74 70-74 F IM NWSC 5 21 24 40
Justin Jornd 34 30-34 M IM CHSM 5 20 24 39
Heidi Kafka 61 60-64 F IM CACM 24 40
Jordan Kalcheim 48 45-49 M IM FF
Gary Kanner 61 60-64 M IM PALA 5 20
Thomas Kauble 57 55-59 M NAST
Catherine Kauffman 64 60-64 F IM NWSC 5 21
Matt Keller 54 50-54 M IM PALA 20 24 39
Michael Kerr 38 35-39 M IM CHSM 5 20 24 39
Terry Kerr 66 65-69 F IM NWSC 5 21 24 40
Casey Ketterling 47 45-49 M IM FF
Jane Kim 39 35-39 F IM CACM
David Kline 28 25-29 M IM CACM 5 20 24 39
Erskine Klyce Jr 80 80-84 M IM NWSC 5 20 24 39
Karen Korteling 59 55-59 F IM PALA 5 21
Carol Kozlowski 77 75-79 F IM NWSC 5 21
Robert Kozlowski 79 75-79 M IM NWSC 5 20
Mary Krawczyk 56 55-59 F IM NWSC 5 21 24 40
Eileen Kristl 54 50-54 F SWED 5 21 24 40
David Krosin 31 30-34 M SWED 5 20 24 39
David Krull 56 55-59 M IM PHISH 20
Andzelika Kudzmaite 24 18-24 F IM ELG 5 21 24 40
John Kuhl 70 70-74 M IM LYON
Marlene Kuhl 71 70-74 F IM LYON 40
Marilyn Kulak 68 65-69 F IM NAC 5 21 40
John Kulans 45 45-49 M SWED 5 20 24 39
Mary Kurz 81 80-84 F IM EVM
Colleen Kuszynski 55 55-59 F ABM
Andrew Kvachkoff 28 25-29 M MMA 20 39
Megan Kyle 39 35-39 F IM EVM 40
Andrea Lack 51 50-54 F SFY 24
Cristina Lambert 44 40-44 F IM EVM 5 21
Karen Landt 56 55-59 F IM ELG 5 21 24 40
Tierney Larson 33 30-34 F IM ELG 5 21 24 40
Nataliya Lavroukhina 49 45-49 F IM NWSC 24 40
Sarah Law 26 25-29 F IM FF
Jordan Leahey 42 40-44 F IM CHGO 5 21 24
Louise LeBourgeois 60 60-64 F SWED 5 21 24 40
Bill Lee 67 65-69 M IM PHISH 5
Kelsey Leger 31 30-34 F IM DPPD 5 21 24 40
Heather Lehmann 53 50-54 F IM NAC 5 21 24 40
Natalie Leki-Albano 46 45-49 F SWED 5 21 24 40
Andong Li Zhao 27 25-29 M IM CHSM 5 20 24 39
John Liebert 50 50-54 M IM CACM
Jonah Lillioja 26 25-29 M IM CHSM 5 20 24 39
Danette Lince 52 50-54 F IM NWSC 5 21 24 40
Heather Lingner 48 45-49 F IM EVM 5 21 24 40
Cheryl Lisy 65 65-69 F IM JBT 21
Tommy Livingston 56 55-59 M MMA 5 20 24 39
David Lockard 75 75-79 M IM
Peter Locke 58 55-59 M OBMST 5 20 24 39
Bobbie Logan 61 60-64 F SAMKM
Leslye Logan-Beard 70 70-74 F SAMKM
Robert Long 76 75-79 M IM NWSC 5 20 24 39
Elizabeth Lopez 44 40-44 F IM EVM 24 40
Chris Lozier 54 50-54 M SWED 5 20 24 39
James Lu 24 18-24 M IM CHSM 5 20 24 39
Caroline Lubbers 48 45-49 F SWED 5 21 24 40
Karen Lundgren 59 55-59 F IM NSM
Lisa Luttenegger 36 35-39 F IM EVM 5 21 24 40
Chris Lutz 56 55-59 M IM FF
Michael Ma 24 18-24 M IM CHSM 24 39
Claudia Mabon 59 55-59 F SAMKM
Jen Madgiak 38 35-39 F MMA 5 21 40
Rita Mahoney 62 60-64 F IM NWSC 5 21
Bryan Malas 56 55-59 M LSLP 20 24 39
Michael Manalansan 26 25-29 M ABM 20 39
Chris Manheim 70 70-74 M IM ELG 20 39
Peter Marcy 56 55-59 M SWED 5 24 39
Megan Mardy 44 40-44 F IM EVM 5 21 24 40
Kathleen Marshall 52 50-54 F IM JBT 5 21 24 40
Laurel Marshall 32 30-34 F IM CHSM 5 21
Drew Martin 58 55-59 M IM EVM 5 20
Patrick Martin 47 45-49 M IM ELG 5 20 24 39
Randy Massow 67 65-69 M IM ELG 5 20 39
Bud Mathieu 66 65-69 M IM ELG 5 20 24 39
Michael McCabe 64 60-64 M IM ELG 5 20 24 39
Cassie McCauley 47 45-49 F WISC
Cameron McClary 21 18-24 F IM NWSC 5 24
Brian McClelland 46 45-49 M IM BMCPM 5 20 24 39
Georgia McDaniel 77 75-79 F IM NWSC 5 21 24 40
Kathlene McDermott 58 55-59 F IM EVM 24 40
Thomas McEvoy 57 55-59 M IM ELG 5 20 24 39
Thomas McGarrity 68 65-69 M IM NWSC 5 20 24 39
Katie McHugh 33 30-34 F IM CACM 5 21 24 40
Lauren McNamara 40 40-44 F IM EVM 5 21
Mike McNamara 38 35-39 M IM NWSC 5 20 24 39
Jennifer Mefford 42 40-44 F SWED 5 21
Thomas Melgar 62 60-64 M MICH 20 39
Chris Metz 46 45-49 M IM CACM 5 20 24 39
Kenneth Meyer 68 65-69 M IM ELG 5 20 24 39
Karl Meyle 58 55-59 M IM PALA
James Michael 58 55-59 M IM NWSC 5 24 39
Maria Michael 58 55-59 F IM NWSC 24 40
Jan Miller 72 70-74 F IM PALA 5 24 40
Michael Miller 64 60-64 M IM JBT 5 20 24 39
Lark Mills 45 45-49 F SWED 5 21 24 40
Paul Milner 70 70-74 M SWED 5 20 24 39
Andy Miner 37 35-39 M IM EVM 5 20 24 39
Liz Miro 41 40-44 F IM CACM 24
John Mitchell 26 25-29 M IM CHGO 5 20 39
Melissa Mizwa 45 45-49 F SWED 5 21 24 40
Julie Whitney MMA Relays 54 50-54 F MMA
Felix Mohn 28 25-29 M IM CACM 5 20
Loretta Mohr 68 65-69 F SWED 40
Jane Montes 68 65-69 F SWED 21 24 40
Mary Moore 67 65-69 F IM NAC 5 21 24
Heather Moreno 42 40-44 F IM JBT 24
Guido Moret 39 35-39 M IM CHSM 5 20 24 39
David Morimoto 62 60-64 M IM JBT 5 20 39
John Morrison 51 50-54 M LSLP
Leslie Morrison 38 35-39 F SWED 5 21 24 40
Amelia Morrone 35 35-39 F IM FF
Maryann Morse 68 65-69 F LIB
Douglas Moss 53 50-54 M IM JBT 5 20 24 39
Meaghan Moynahan 36 35-39 F IM EVM 5 21 24 40
Patrick Murray 41 40-44 M SWED 5 20
Grant Myers 69 65-69 M ELK
John Myszka 46 45-49 M IM ELG 5 20 24 39
Lynne Nagel 52 50-54 F IM PHISH 5 21
Rick Nash 71 70-74 M IM
Charles Nau 75 75-79 M MMA 5 20 24 39
Jordan Nelson 38 35-39 F IM NWSC 5 21
John Newhouse 45 45-49 M IM EVM 20 39
Trevor Nicholas 38 35-39 M SWED 24 39
David Nicholls 52 50-54 M IM NWSC 24 39
Alder Nichols 26 25-29 M IM CHSM 5 20 24
Caitlin Nicholson 32 30-34 F IM NWSC 21 40
Nita Norkus 65 65-69 F IM ELG 5 21 24 40
Charlie Olmstead 18 18-24 M MMA 5 20 39
Kati Olsen 69 65-69 F IM EVM 5 24 40
Andrew Olson 47 45-49 M IM JBT 5 20 24 39
Courtney Orlando 45 45-49 F IM JBT 24 40
Carolyn Osborne 54 50-54 F SAMKM
Oz Osborne 78 75-79 M IM ELG 5 20 24 39
Karen Osswald 61 60-64 F IM ELG 5 21 24
Ken Ota 77 75-79 M IM ELG 24 39
Sarah Padjen 35 35-39 F IM SAGE 5 21
Judy Pagano 85 85-89 F IM NWSC 21
Nichelle Pajeau 49 45-49 F IM EVM
Barbara Pakan 64 60-64 F MMA 5
Jeff Palmer 55 55-59 M IM JBT 5 20
Carla Panetta 31 30-34 F IM CACM 5 21
Ross Patronsky 72 70-74 M IM CHSM 5 20 24 39
Cheryl Patterson 61 60-64 F IM NWSC 5
Scott Pearson 47 45-49 M IM NWSC 24 39
Robert Pedersen 40 40-44 M IM HRYB
Isabel Pennings 33 30-34 F IM CACM 5 21 24
VerĂ³nica Perez 53 50-54 F IM NWSC 40
Dan Perkey 37 35-39 M IM CHSM 5 20
Marian Pezdek 72 70-74 F IM LYON 24 40
Mary Pletch 60 60-64 F IM PALA 5 21 40
Tim Pollowy 55 55-59 M IM NWSC 24 39
Michael Powers 62 60-64 M IM JBT 5 20 24 39
Danny Prear 64 60-64 M SAMKM 39
Sara Puente Rubio 27 25-29 F NCHWC
Noreen Pulte 61 60-64 F IM CACM
Susan Purcell Watts 60 60-64 F IM ELG 5 21 24 40
Jane Quamme 67 65-69 F IM NWSC 5
Gary Radville 66 65-69 M IM FF
Todd Rafacz 43 40-44 M IM NAC 5 20
Pete Raines 74 70-74 M SWED 5 20 24 39
Erin Randall 42 40-44 F IM ELG 5 21 24 40
Alfredo Rangel 52 50-54 M IM ELG 20 39
Anna Rederer 41 40-44 F IM ELG 5 21 24 40
Catherine Reed 34 30-34 F LIB 24 40
Michael Reed 69 65-69 M LIB 24 39
Daniel Reisner 62 60-64 M IM PHISH 20
Angela Reynolds 53 50-54 F IM NWSC 40
Staci Richardson 48 45-49 F IM NWSC 5 21 24 40
Elizabeth Roach 43 40-44 F IM JBT 5 21 24 40
John Robb 73 70-74 M IM PALA 5
Nancy Robb 72 70-74 F IM PALA 5
Lin Roberts 69 65-69 F SAMKM
Jane Robie 65 65-69 F IM PALA 5 21 24
Michael Robie 64 60-64 M IM PALA 5 20 24
Peter Rokosz 42 40-44 M MMA 5 20 39
Daniel Rosen 58 55-59 M OBMST 5 20 24 39
Charles Roth 65 65-69 M IM NAC 5 20 24 39
Scott Roth 62 60-64 M IM CACM 5 20 39
Jack Ruble 32 30-34 M OBMST 5 20 24 39
Harry Samuels 69 65-69 M IM EVM 5 20 24 39
Liz Sands 55 55-59 F IM NAC 5 21 24 40
Caleb Sandvold 33 30-34 M WISC
Joe Saraceno 47 45-49 M IM ELG 5 20 24 39
Sheila Sarovich 70 70-74 F IM NWSC 5 21 24 40
Kevin Satler 41 40-44 M ABM 20 24 39
Kevin Scanlan 69 65-69 M IM SAGE
Susan Scanlan 60 60-64 F IM SAGE 21
Howard Schein 79 75-79 M IM NWSC 5 20 24 39
Beth Scherer 64 60-64 F IM PALA 21 24
Jack Schlenker 30 30-34 M ABM 5 20 24 39
Brad Schoentag 54 50-54 M IM JBT 5 20 24 39
Todd Schrade 43 40-44 M SWED 5 20 24 39
Danielle Schumacher 33 30-34 F IM FF
Lisa Schwartz 61 60-64 F IM COHO
Jennifer Schwer 46 45-49 F IM NWSC 5 21 24 40
Ron Searle 53 50-54 M IM ELG 5 20 24 39
Don Secor 49 45-49 M IM NWSC 5 20 24 39
Migdalia Sepulveda 56 55-59 F IM ELG 5 21 24 40
Lisa Shamrock 56 55-59 F IM NWSC 5 21
Rich Shank 46 45-49 M IM BMCPM 5
Steven Shapiro 66 65-69 M IM COHO
Nichole Sheehan 45 45-49 F IM CACM 5 21 24 40
Tim Shekleton 66 65-69 M IM BAMST
Michelle Sheridan 56 55-59 F SWED 5 21 24 40
Yvonne Shu 69 65-69 F IM EVM 5
Sandra Shumate 46 45-49 F SAMKM
Brandon Silver 24 18-24 M MMA 5 20 24 39
John Simonaitis 60 60-64 M IM ELG 5 20 24 39
Alexa Simoneau 26 25-29 F IM CACM 5 21 24 40
Suzanne Simoneau 61 60-64 F IM FF 5 24
Bill Sindewald 38 35-39 M UC21 CHSM
Lara Smetana 45 45-49 F IM CACM 5 21 40
Christine Smith 59 55-59 F IM PALA 5 21 24
Dave Smith 79 75-79 M IM ELG 5 20 24 39
Jean Smith 57 55-59 F IM NWSC 24 40
Karen Spangler 53 50-54 F IM JBT 5 21 24 40
Lauren Spangler 23 18-24 F IM JBT 5 21 24 40
Sara Spray 36 35-39 F SWED 5 21 24 40
Kathleen Stair 65 65-69 F IM EVM 5 21 24
John Station 66 65-69 M SWED 5 20 24 39
Janine Staudacher 58 55-59 F IM ELG 5 21
David Steenrod 67 65-69 M IM ELG
John Steinmetz 72 70-74 M IM JBT 5 20 24 39
Sheila Stranc 71 70-74 F SWED 5 21 24 40
Marjorie Strand 65 65-69 F IM JBT 5 21 40
Christine Stratton 65 65-69 F IM NWSC 24 40
Robert Strauder 51 50-54 M IM EVM 24 39
Brice Strickland 42 40-44 M LIB
Erin Stuedemann 57 55-59 F IM JBT 24 40
Maxwell Stull 23 18-24 M IM CHSM 24 39
James Sullivan 62 60-64 M IM NSM
Grant Sutton 48 45-49 M SWED 5 20 24 39
Eileen Talbot 32 30-34 F IM JBT 24 40
Camille Tan 44 40-44 F IM JBT 5 21 40
Alexa Tang 37 35-39 F SWED 5 21 24 40
Sam Tartamella 37 35-39 M UC20
Samuel Tarter 25 25-29 M IM CHGO 5
Nicolas Teodosescu 24 18-24 M IM CACM 5 20
Frank Thompson 72 70-74 M MICH
Barbara Tichy 75 75-79 F IM NWSC 5 21 40
Victor Toft 71 70-74 M IM NWSC 5 20 24 39
Peter Toth 65 65-69 M UC21
Matthew Trauner 38 35-39 M IM CHSM 5 20 24 39
Jean Tyrell 70 70-74 F IM JBT 5 21
Alan Uecke 72 70-74 M IM
Andrei Ursu 66 65-69 M IM ELG 20 39
Margaret Vaitkus 25 25-29 F IM CHSM 5 21 24 40
Rada Velligan 42 40-44 F MMA 5 21 40
Beatriz Vernon 33 30-34 F IM CACM 21
Aileen Vogel 72 70-74 F IM ELG 5 21 24
Gretchen Wahl 59 55-59 F SWED 5 21 24 40
Andrew Walker 28 25-29 M IM EVM 5 20 24 39
Andrew Wallace 54 50-54 M LSLP 5 20 24 39
Richard Ward 64 60-64 M IM NAC 5 20 24 39
Aaron Wayne 33 30-34 M IM CACM 24 39
TJ Weigand 51 50-54 M IM CACM 5 20 24 39
Brian Wells 33 30-34 M IM CACM 24 39
George Wells 43 40-44 M IM EVM 5 20
David Wendel 57 55-59 M IM EVM
Dan Wendt 51 50-54 M LIB
David Wenke 43 40-44 M IM NWSC 24 39
Cynthia Werts 54 50-54 F IM
John Wesolowski 54 50-54 M IM JBT 5 20 24 39
Sofia Wheeler 22 18-24 F SAMKM
Michael White 27 25-29 M IM CHSM 5 20 24 39
Sarah White 42 40-44 F SWED 24 40
Julie Whitney 54 50-54 F MMA 5 21 24 40
Richard Whitney 73 70-74 M UC21
Zane Wiersema 43 40-44 M IM NWSC 5 20 24 39
Matthias Wilder 27 25-29 M IM CHSM 5 20
Annika Wilhelm 56 55-59 F IM COHO
Valerie Williams 45 45-49 F IM NAC 24 40
Kate Wiseman 31 30-34 F IM CHSM 5 21 24 40
Bruce Woerner 61 60-64 M IM ELG 5 20 24 39
Michelle Wu 34 30-34 F IM 21
Scarlet Xie 61 60-64 F IM NWSC 24 40
Maureen Yamashiro 63 60-64 F IM EVM 24 40
Stephanie Yanaga 41 40-44 F IM EVM 24 40
Chin Hung Yang 35 35-39 M IM NWSC 5 20 24 39
Sara Young 41 40-44 F IM EVM 5 24
Chris Zacharda 52 50-54 M IM CHSM
Barbara Zahorik 60 60-64 F IM FF
Alasen Zarndt 42 40-44 F IM NWSC 24
Janet Zhao 26 25-29 F IM CHSM 5 21 24 40
Kurt Zielinski 52 50-54 M IM NAC 5 20 24 39



This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.