2024 South Central Zone Summer Championships

Pegasus Aquatic Masters

Friday, July 26 - Sunday, July 28, 2024

USMS Sanction : 264-S003

Pegasus Aquatic Masters Swimming

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2024

Filters
Club (40 Clubs)
Day (3 Days)

157 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex NGB Club R3 R4 R5 R7 R8 R9 R25 R26 R27 R29 R30 R31 R45 R46 R47
Jenna Ahonen 32 30-34 F USMS LSM 29 45
Jim Alkire 66 65-69 M USMS LSM 26 46
Megan Alpha 26 25-29 F USMS LSM 3 7 9 27 29 31 47
Julie Anderson 58 55-59 F USMS LSM
Michael Anton 47 45-49 M USMS TFAM 8 9 30 31
Branch Archer 65 65-69 M USMS TXLA
Antonio Banos 39 35-39 M USMS UC26
Barry Barrios 39 35-39 M USMS JMMS 8 9 26 27 30 31 46 47
Tom Barton 68 65-69 M USMS LSM 4 30
Courtney Batten 33 30-34 F USMS LSM 7 25 29 45 47
Kyle Baxter 38 35-39 M USMS O2 4 8 9 26 27 30 31 46 47
Bailey Bickerstaff 27 25-29 F USMS TFAM 7 9 29 31 47
Joshua Boring 27 25-29 M USMS LSM 9 30 47
Sophie Boring 26 25-29 F USMS LSM 7 9 25 27 29 31 45 47
Katrina Boutwell 52 50-54 F USMS MARS 7 9 27 29 31 45 47
Cindy Bowling 70 70-74 F USMS TULS
Malia Braden 21 18-24 F USMS UC31
Erika Braun 52 50-54 F USMS NCMS
Diana Brodeur 49 45-49 F USMS LSM 25 27 45 47
Ginny Brown Jackson 70 70-74 F USMS LSM 29
Flavio Bruzzone 50 50-54 M USMS O2 4 5
Dorothy Burke 85 85-89 F USMS LRM
Douglas Burlingame 65 65-69 M USMS LSM
Gary Cates 73 70-74 M USMS LSM 9 27 31
Francois Caudrillier 62 60-64 M USMS O2 4 5 8 9 26 27 30 31 46 47
Rebecca Caudrillier 47 45-49 F USMS O2 3 5 7 9 25 27 29 31 45 47
Christopher Chamberlin 48 45-49 M USMS LSM 8 9 46 47
Tom Christian 71 70-74 M USMS LSM 5 26 27 46
Tee Chuanromanee 27 25-29 M USMS LSM 9 30
Courtney Chubb 55 55-59 F USMS MELB
Elizabeth Cogswell 29 25-29 F USMS PCAT 7 9 29 31
Janie Cole 71 70-74 F USMS LSM
Marie Corley 47 45-49 F USMS TERR 7 9 29 31
John Crockett 69 65-69 M USMS UC43
Robert Czerwinski 61 60-64 M USMS LSM 4 5 8 9 26 27 30 31 46 47
Larry Darrow 72 70-74 M USMS LSM
Jacqueline Day 46 45-49 F USMS TFAM 3 5 7 9 27 29 31 45 47
Linda DeSanders 71 70-74 F USMS LSM 31
Jim Dietrich 53 50-54 M USMS NOVA
Thomas Dillon 83 80-84 M USMS LSM 8 9 26 27 30 31 46 47
Michael Doyle 60 60-64 M USMS LSM 4 5 26 27 30 31 46 47
Ryan Dunigan 29 25-29 M USMS LSM 9 27 30 46
Russell Dunn 50 50-54 M USMS LSM 4 5 8 9 26 27 30 31 46 47
Andrew Ellis 56 55-59 M USMS TERR 4 5 8 9 26 27
Wendy Enderle 47 45-49 F USMS SMS
Craig Endert 62 60-64 M USMS UC26
Mark Esserman 38 35-39 M USMS LSM
Jake Everett 32 30-34 M USMS LSM 8 9 30 31
Morgan Fatora 30 30-34 M USMS LSM 8 9 26 27 30 31 46 47
Ruth Fidler 46 45-49 F USMS JMMS 5 9 25 27 29 45
James Fike 43 40-44 M USMS LSM
Michael Fox 75 75-79 M USMS UC45
Heather Frees 41 40-44 F USMS LSM
Alan Gagnet 75 75-79 M USMS UC23
Andrew Gale 58 55-59 M USMS MOST 8 9 30 31
Dale Ganus 51 50-54 M USMS LSM 4 5 8 9 26 27 46 47
Alexander Garriga 28 25-29 M USMS LSM 8 9 26 27 30 31 46 47
Gregory Germain 35 35-39 M USMS RICE
Mark Glass 50 50-54 M USMS LSM 9 27 30 46 47
Christina Gray 58 55-59 F USMS LSM 3 7 9 27 29 31 45
Dana Greene 55 55-59 F USMS NCMS 3 5 7 9 25 27 45
Brendan Griffin 41 40-44 M USMS 1693
Mollie Grover 43 40-44 F USMS TERR 9 31 47
Leonel Guerrero 53 50-54 M USMS UC43
Collin Hall 30 30-34 M USMS LSM
Brian Hasegawa 61 60-64 M CAN ACES
Stanley Herrin 72 70-74 M USMS LSM
Lee Heughan 47 45-49 F USMS LSM 9 27 29 45 47
Scott Hiemke 52 50-54 M USMS LSM 4 5 8 9 26 27 30 31 46 47
Steve Hiltabiddle 58 55-59 M USMS 1776
Kristianne Hinkamp 65 65-69 F USMS LSM 3 5 7 9 25 29 31 45
Jacki Hirsty 72 70-74 F USMS UC33 7 9 25 27 29 31 45 47
Ida Hlavacek 82 80-84 F USMS LSM 3 7 9 27 29 31 45 47
Ginnie Holmes 61 60-64 F USMS O2
Jimmy Hong 34 30-34 M USMS TXLA
Erik Huuki 23 18-24 M USMS UC26 4 5 8 9 26 27 46 47
Susan Ingraham 65 65-69 F USMS MOST
Scott Jackson 49 45-49 M USMS TFAM
Brian Johnson 67 65-69 M USMS TRB
Julita Josko 20 18-24 F USMS PCAT 7 45 47
John Keen 61 60-64 M USMS COOG
Robert Kelsoe 71 70-74 M USMS LSM 4 30 46
Holly Kersten 66 65-69 F USMS TFAM
Julie Kim 41 40-44 F USMS LSM
Sue Klimko 64 60-64 F USMS LSM 7 9 27 29 31 45
Madison Koceich 24 18-24 F USMS MARS 7 9 27 29 31 45
Jelena Kunovac 60 60-64 F USMS TRB
Betty Lampe 69 65-69 F USMS 1776
Corinne Lampe 33 30-34 F USMS UC26
Matthew Langley 54 50-54 M USMS TXLA
Ilektra Lebl 25 25-29 F USMS LSM 7 27 29 31 45
Jay Leigh 66 65-69 M USMS LSM 8 9 26 27 30 31 46 47
Yosvanys Lemas Santo 37 35-39 M USMS SFTL
Roberto Llorente 56 55-59 M USMS UC43
Andreas Lorenz 63 60-64 M USMS DADS 26
Ashley Lugbill 22 18-24 F USMS LSM 3 7 31
Mason LunaHowell 25 25-29 F USMS MOST 31
Gail Marsch 84 80-84 F USMS MOST
Austin Maryatt 32 30-34 M USMS MOST 8 9 30 31
Susan Matherne 62 60-64 F USMS RICE
Rebecca Miller 30 30-34 F USMS MINN
Alison Moore 54 50-54 F USMS LSM 3 5 29 31 45 47
Lynn Morrison 70 70-74 F USMS LSM 3 5 7 9 25 27 29 31 45 47
Cynthia Myer 71 70-74 F USMS O2
Shivaji Navale 45 45-49 M USMS TFAM 4 5 8 9 26 27
Steve Nichols 60 60-64 M USMS TW
Kara Oney 45 45-49 F USMS LSM 9 45
James Oster 83 80-84 M USMS MOST
Sharon Ottman 56 55-59 F USMS TFAM
Cameron Owen 35 35-39 M USMS FSAM
Deborah Pederson 67 65-69 F USMS MOST 3 5 7 9 25 27 29 31 45 47
Thaddaeus Pennington 23 18-24 M USMS UC26
Sarah Pickett 31 30-34 F USMS LSM 3 7 45
Christina Poteet 40 40-44 F USMS O2 3 5 7 9 25 27 29 31 45 47
Courtney Randolph 33 30-34 F USMS TERR 31 47
Benjamin Reed 49 45-49 M USMS O2 4 5 8 9 26 27 46 47
Ellen Reynolds 60 60-64 F USMS TRB
Justin Reynolds 39 35-39 M USMS TXLA 4 5 8 9 26 27 30 31 46 47
Steven Richey 64 60-64 M USMS MOST
Clark Robinson 63 60-64 M USMS CTS
Carlos Abel Rodriguez Moran 24 18-24 M USMS UC45 4 5 8 9 27 30 31 46 47
Jenny Rogers 47 45-49 F USMS LSM
Bruce Rollins 75 75-79 M USMS UC25
Dylan Rose 22 18-24 M USMS WMST
Melissa Russell 66 65-69 F USMS LSM 3 5 7 9 25 27 29 31 45 47
Greg Sanchez 67 65-69 M USMS NCMS
Collette Sappey 60 60-64 F USMS CMS
Leslie Schueckler 69 65-69 F USMS MOST 7 9 27 29 31 45 47
Liz Scott 69 65-69 F USMS ARIZ
William Seabert 50 50-54 M USMS FAST
Bob Seagraves 68 65-69 M USMS GTX
Wylie Shores 66 65-69 M USMS SMS
Alex Shozda 28 25-29 M USMS LSM 8 9 30 31
Pam Simmons 75 75-79 F USMS LSM
Denise Smart 62 60-64 F USMS TULS
Samuel Smiddy 30 30-34 M USMS UC26 4
Mark Smith 30 30-34 M USMS TERR 8 9 26 27 30 31 46 47
Axel Sondermann 61 60-64 M USMS LSM
Jamie Stewart 76 75-79 F USMS MOST 7 25 27 29 31 45 47
Christopher Stickle 34 30-34 M USMS SPM
Trip Strauss 66 65-69 M USMS LRM
Sandy Thatcher 81 80-84 M USMS LSM 8 9 30 31 46 47
Noah Thompson 27 25-29 M USMS LSM 8 9 27 30 47
Robert Tierney 66 65-69 M USMS TFAM
Erin Trahan 27 25-29 F USMS LSM 3 7 9 27 29 31 45 47
Alexandra Upton 48 45-49 F USMS LSM 3 5 7 25 45 47
Alvaro Valencia 65 65-69 M CAN ACES
Aaron Van Pelt 58 55-59 M USMS LSM
Linda Visser 54 50-54 F USMS COOG
Brad Von Readen 59 55-59 M USMS LSM 46 47
Sheena Wang 28 25-29 F USMS TXLA 7 9
Laura Warren 44 40-44 F USMS LSM
Shaina Weisberg 27 25-29 F USMS LSM
Bob Welty 80 80-84 M USMS LSM 8 26 27 46 47
Bruce Williams 71 70-74 M USMS LSM 4
Larry Wood 70 70-74 M USMS TXLA
Ken Woolley 66 65-69 M USMS LSM



This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New SwimShare Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Sheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
U.S. Masters Swimming
U.S. Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
Masters Swimming Canada
Masters Swimming Canada
Better swimming for all adults
Masters Swimming Australia
Masters Swimming Australia
Fitness, Friendship & Fun