Results By Age Group
Santa Clarita Masters SCY Swim Meet
Saturday, March 20, 2010
Male 50-54 Age Group
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
1650M Free SC
3
100M Fly SC
4
200M Free SC
5
100M Breast SC
6
50M Free SC
7
200M IM SC
8
500M Free SC
9
100M Back SC
10
50M Fly SC
11
400M IM SC
12
200M Breast SC
13
100M Free SC
14
50M Back SC
15
200M Fly SC
16
100M IM SC
17
50M Breast SC
18
200M Back SC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Ahelee Sue Osborn
Andrea Thresh
Andrew Bunenko
Ann Oakleaf
Aric Kent
Bart Bleuel
Barton Parnes
Beata Konopka
Bethann Brody
Bill Darby
Bob Best
Bob Shepler
Bob Ward
Brad Magit
Brandon Day
Brian Eskridge
Bruce Bingham
Bruce Thomas
Camilla Becket
Carole Borland
Chad Durieux
Charles Larson
Cheri Ellington
Christopher Collins
Christopher Lundie
Dan Leonard
Daniel Liebowitz
David Sumner
Derek Lawler
Derreck Bernard
Donald Graham
Douglas Goode
Drew Skelly
Duane Cabot
Ed Farrell
Emma Waschak
Eric Bleuel
Eric Hubach
Erin Richmond
Evan Maczka
Eyal Zuker
Frank Piemme
Frederick Hoppe
Garth Pappas
Gary Langendoen
Graclyn Van der Byl
Harry Delatre
Heidi Kraus
Helen Geoffrion
Hoppe Frederick
Howard Ferguson
Hubie Kerns
Igor Bistric
Ivan Castillo
James Aamoth
James Becket
James Harris
Jamie Austin
Jasmine Henderson
Jeff Grice
Jeff Miladin
Jenny Cook
Jeremiah Bauman
Jessica Seaton
Joanne Saul
John Christl
John Huth
Jonathan Glezen
Julie Flores
Julie Heather
Jurgen Schmidt
Karen Daniels
Kathy McReynolds
Kayla Edgar
Keith Robinson
Kevin Jauregui
Krista Zaloudek
Laura Bryce
Lee Szromba
Lisa Valenti
Loriann Mark
Luis Bahamon
Lyle Nalli
Mark Hontas
Martina Hannon
Matt Brahe
Maurine Kornfeld
Melissa Diaz
Michael Blatt
Michael Heather
Michel Young
Mike Cavanagh
Mike Freshley
Mike Miranda
Mike Velasquez
Nancy Aguilar
Nelson Farfan
Nestor Dordoni
Nicole Bunnell
Orlando Ferrassoli
Patrick Mc Ginley
Patrick Moran
Peggy Sanborn
Raul Reis
Raymond Camacho
Rob Dumouchel
Robert Cook
Robert Mc Meekin
Robert Strand
Robert Tyminski
Roger Phelps
Scott Reed
Sean Paxton
Shelly Lynn
Sheri Ann Cate
Suzanne Robertson
Tamas Kerekjarto
Todd Aghazadeh
Tom Angell
Tom Castleton
Tom Pani
Tom Soderstrom
Tony Austin
Traci Granger
Trevor Austin
Trisha Commons
Wenke Seider
William Epping
William Van Lohn
Woody Woolard
Clubs
CAPO
CLOV
CROC
CSAM
CTMA
CVMM
FMT
LAAC
LAPS
LBG
LOST
LVM
MVN
MYST
NOVA
OJAI
PNA
RMDA
ROSE
SBM
SBSM
SCA
SCAQ
SCMC
SDSM
UCLA
UNAT
VCM
WH2O
Name
Club
Swim
Time
Place
Event 1 1650 SC Y Free
Lee Szromba
SCMC
NS
0
Bruce Thomas
SCAQ
18:56.84
1
Michael Blatt
VCM
19:25.13
2
Tom Soderstrom
ROSE
21:39.48
3
Robert Cook
WH2O
23:54.44
4
Event 4 200 SC Y Free
Michael Blatt
VCM
1:57.53
1
Brad Magit
SCAQ
2:01.94
2
Jonathan Glezen
ROSE
2:17.19
3
Event 5 100 SC Y Breast
Robert Cook
WH2O
1:18.06
1
Keith Robinson
UNAT
1:23.87
2
Tom Pani
CSAM
1:26.36
3
Event 6 50 SC Y Free
Tony Austin
SCAQ
25.85
1
Jonathan Glezen
ROSE
30.24
2
Keith Robinson
UNAT
30.61
3
Barton Parnes
LBG
34.71
4
Event 7 200 SC Y IM
Brad Magit
SCAQ
2:25.93
1
Event 8 500 SC Y Free
Lee Szromba
SCMC
NS
0
Bruce Thomas
SCAQ
5:23.84
1
Brad Magit
SCAQ
5:33.51
2
Tom Soderstrom
ROSE
6:05.46
3
Jonathan Glezen
ROSE
6:07.64
4
Event 9 100 SC Y Back
Michael Blatt
VCM
1:06.06
1
Event 10 50 SC Y Fly
Tony Austin
SCAQ
34.14
1
Keith Robinson
UNAT
34.38
2
Barton Parnes
LBG
48.43
3
Event 11 400 SC Y IM
Brad Magit
SCAQ
NS
0
Bruce Thomas
SCAQ
5:09.45
1
Tom Soderstrom
ROSE
5:58.68
2
Robert Cook
WH2O
6:14.58
3
Event 12 200 SC Y Breast
Keith Robinson
UNAT
NS
0
Tom Pani
CSAM
3:07.82
1
Barton Parnes
LBG
3:33.72
2
Event 13 100 SC Y Free
Michael Blatt
VCM
52.79
1
Brad Magit
SCAQ
55.80
2
Jonathan Glezen
ROSE
1:04.54
3
Event 16 100 SC Y IM
Tom Soderstrom
ROSE
1:09.62
1
Tony Austin
SCAQ
1:16.40
2
Tom Pani
CSAM
1:18.06
3
Barton Parnes
LBG
1:36.91
4
Event 17 50 SC Y Breast
Tony Austin
SCAQ
37.39
1
Keith Robinson
UNAT
38.12
2
Event 18 200 SC Y Back
Bruce Thomas
SCAQ
NS
0
Michael Blatt
VCM
2:25.32
1