Results By Club
Santa Clarita Masters SCY Swim Meet
Saturday, March 20, 2010
Club SCMC
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
1650M Free SC
3
100M Fly SC
4
200M Free SC
5
100M Breast SC
6
50M Free SC
7
200M IM SC
8
500M Free SC
9
100M Back SC
10
50M Fly SC
11
400M IM SC
12
200M Breast SC
13
100M Free SC
14
50M Back SC
15
200M Fly SC
16
100M IM SC
17
50M Breast SC
18
200M Back SC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Ahelee Sue Osborn
Andrea Thresh
Andrew Bunenko
Ann Oakleaf
Aric Kent
Bart Bleuel
Barton Parnes
Beata Konopka
Bethann Brody
Bill Darby
Bob Best
Bob Shepler
Bob Ward
Brad Magit
Brandon Day
Brian Eskridge
Bruce Bingham
Bruce Thomas
Camilla Becket
Carole Borland
Chad Durieux
Charles Larson
Cheri Ellington
Christopher Collins
Christopher Lundie
Dan Leonard
Daniel Liebowitz
David Sumner
Derek Lawler
Derreck Bernard
Donald Graham
Douglas Goode
Drew Skelly
Duane Cabot
Ed Farrell
Emma Waschak
Eric Bleuel
Eric Hubach
Erin Richmond
Evan Maczka
Eyal Zuker
Frank Piemme
Frederick Hoppe
Garth Pappas
Gary Langendoen
Graclyn Van der Byl
Harry Delatre
Heidi Kraus
Helen Geoffrion
Hoppe Frederick
Howard Ferguson
Hubie Kerns
Igor Bistric
Ivan Castillo
James Aamoth
James Becket
James Harris
Jamie Austin
Jasmine Henderson
Jeff Grice
Jeff Miladin
Jenny Cook
Jeremiah Bauman
Jessica Seaton
Joanne Saul
John Christl
John Huth
Jonathan Glezen
Julie Flores
Julie Heather
Jurgen Schmidt
Karen Daniels
Kathy McReynolds
Kayla Edgar
Keith Robinson
Kevin Jauregui
Krista Zaloudek
Laura Bryce
Lee Szromba
Lisa Valenti
Loriann Mark
Luis Bahamon
Lyle Nalli
Mark Hontas
Martina Hannon
Matt Brahe
Maurine Kornfeld
Melissa Diaz
Michael Blatt
Michael Heather
Michel Young
Mike Cavanagh
Mike Freshley
Mike Miranda
Mike Velasquez
Nancy Aguilar
Nelson Farfan
Nestor Dordoni
Nicole Bunnell
Orlando Ferrassoli
Patrick Mc Ginley
Patrick Moran
Peggy Sanborn
Raul Reis
Raymond Camacho
Rob Dumouchel
Robert Cook
Robert Mc Meekin
Robert Strand
Robert Tyminski
Roger Phelps
Scott Reed
Sean Paxton
Shelly Lynn
Sheri Ann Cate
Suzanne Robertson
Tamas Kerekjarto
Todd Aghazadeh
Tom Angell
Tom Castleton
Tom Pani
Tom Soderstrom
Tony Austin
Traci Granger
Trevor Austin
Trisha Commons
Wenke Seider
William Epping
William Van Lohn
Woody Woolard
Clubs
CAPO
CLOV
CROC
CSAM
CTMA
CVMM
FMT
LAAC
LAPS
LBG
LOST
LVM
MVN
MYST
NOVA
OJAI
PNA
RMDA
ROSE
SBM
SBSM
SCA
SCAQ
SCMC
SDSM
UCLA
UNAT
VCM
WH2O
Name
Club
Age
Group
Swim
Time
Place
Event 1 1650 SC Y Free
Lee Szromba
SCMC
50-54
NS
0
Cheri Ellington
SCMC
50-54
21:29.66
1
Melissa Diaz
SCMC
25-29
22:35.57
1
Derreck Bernard
SCMC
45-49
28:44.73
3
Event 3 100 SC Y Fly
Jeremiah Bauman
SCMC
40-44
1:00.59
2
Daniel Liebowitz
SCMC
25-29
1:08.63
2
Event 4 200 SC Y Free
Christopher Lundie
SCMC
30-34
NS
0
Mike Velasquez
SCMC
40-44
2:10.49
1
Ivan Castillo
SCMC
35-39
2:12.12
2
Garth Pappas
SCMC
40-44
2:27.09
2
James Harris
SCMC
60-64
3:03.52
3
Derek Lawler
SCMC
18-24
4:12.21
2
Event 5 100 SC Y Breast
Laura Bryce
SCMC
35-39
1:21.31
1
Cheri Ellington
SCMC
50-54
1:22.89
1
Jeff Miladin
SCMC
45-49
1:23.51
2
Lisa Valenti
SCMC
45-49
1:30.49
1
Bob Shepler
SCMC
55-59
1:32.06
1
Event 6 50 SC Y Free
William Van Lohn
SCMC
18-24
23.45
1
Igor Bistric
SCMC
25-29
24.67
3
Andrew Bunenko
SCMC
45-49
26.40
4
Jasmine Henderson
SCMC
18-24
27.54
1
Nelson Farfan
SCMC
40-44
27.64
2
Matt Brahe
SCMC
25-29
31.47
6
Robert Tyminski
SCMC
35-39
32.84
4
James Harris
SCMC
60-64
33.84
5
Bethann Brody
SCMC
50-54
34.03
4
Robert Mc Meekin
SCMC
75-79
42.45
2
Bruce Bingham
SCMC
55-59
51.34
2
Emma Waschak
SCMC
18-24
59.66
3
Kayla Edgar
SCMC
18-24
1:08.72
4
Event 7 200 SC Y IM
Jeremiah Bauman
SCMC
40-44
2:16.64
1
Event 8 500 SC Y Free
Lee Szromba
SCMC
50-54
NS
0
Melissa Diaz
SCMC
25-29
6:35.72
1
Bob Shepler
SCMC
55-59
7:03.61
2
Derek Lawler
SCMC
18-24
10:29.90
2
Event 9 100 SC Y Back
Daniel Liebowitz
SCMC
25-29
1:10.39
1
Garth Pappas
SCMC
40-44
1:21.01
1
Event 10 50 SC Y Fly
Jeremiah Bauman
SCMC
40-44
26.38
1
Igor Bistric
SCMC
25-29
26.38
2
Ivan Castillo
SCMC
35-39
29.00
2
Andrew Bunenko
SCMC
45-49
29.24
6
Daniel Liebowitz
SCMC
25-29
30.47
5
Jasmine Henderson
SCMC
18-24
30.81
2
Laura Bryce
SCMC
35-39
32.37
2
Nelson Farfan
SCMC
40-44
34.84
3
James Harris
SCMC
60-64
43.16
3
Robert Tyminski
SCMC
35-39
43.67
5
Event 12 200 SC Y Breast
Cheri Ellington
SCMC
50-54
2:58.62
2
Event 13 100 SC Y Free
William Van Lohn
SCMC
18-24
53.12
1
Jeremiah Bauman
SCMC
40-44
53.40
1
Mike Velasquez
SCMC
40-44
1:00.14
4
Garth Pappas
SCMC
40-44
1:06.25
5
Jeff Miladin
SCMC
45-49
1:07.21
4
Robert Tyminski
SCMC
35-39
1:08.57
2
Bob Shepler
SCMC
55-59
1:09.64
1
Matt Brahe
SCMC
25-29
1:15.18
4
Bethann Brody
SCMC
50-54
1:18.30
3
James Harris
SCMC
60-64
1:19.95
2
Derek Lawler
SCMC
18-24
1:44.81
4
Robert Mc Meekin
SCMC
75-79
1:52.43
1
Emma Waschak
SCMC
18-24
2:22.96
4
Bruce Bingham
SCMC
55-59
2:27.22
2
Kayla Edgar
SCMC
18-24
2:46.97
5
Event 14 50 SC Y Back
Igor Bistric
SCMC
25-29
27.70
1
Jasmine Henderson
SCMC
18-24
31.85
1
Andrew Bunenko
SCMC
45-49
32.43
2
Garth Pappas
SCMC
40-44
36.48
1
Bob Shepler
SCMC
55-59
37.99
1
Emma Waschak
SCMC
18-24
1:17.46
2
Kayla Edgar
SCMC
18-24
1:47.59
3
Bruce Bingham
SCMC
55-59
1:55.40
4
Event 16 100 SC Y IM
Melissa Diaz
SCMC
25-29
NS
0
Jeremiah Bauman
SCMC
40-44
1:03.11
1
Igor Bistric
SCMC
25-29
1:03.62
1
Jasmine Henderson
SCMC
18-24
1:09.49
1
Laura Bryce
SCMC
35-39
1:13.01
1
Cheri Ellington
SCMC
50-54
1:15.70
2
Bob Shepler
SCMC
55-59
1:24.00
1
Robert Tyminski
SCMC
35-39
1:34.84
0
Bethann Brody
SCMC
50-54
1:34.93
3
James Harris
SCMC
60-64
1:39.49
0
Event 17 50 SC Y Breast
Matt Brahe
SCMC
25-29
NS
0
Jasmine Henderson
SCMC
18-24
NS
0
Lisa Valenti
SCMC
45-49
NS
0
Andrew Bunenko
SCMC
45-49
31.38
2
Igor Bistric
SCMC
25-29
33.08
2
Nelson Farfan
SCMC
40-44
37.09
1
Jeff Miladin
SCMC
45-49
37.80
4
Bethann Brody
SCMC
50-54
47.02
2
Event 18 200 SC Y Back
Daniel Liebowitz
SCMC
25-29
2:27.52
1