Results By Age Group
San Diego-Imperial Masters Swimming 2010 Long Course Championships
Sunday, August 15, 2010
Male 35-39 Age Group
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
800M Free LC
2
50M Back LC
3
100M Breast LC
4
200M Free LC
5
50M Fly LC
6
400M IM LC
7
50M Free LC
8
200M Breast LC
9
100M Back LC
10
200M Fly LC
11
100M Free LC
12
200M IM LC
13
50M Breast LC
14
400M Free LC
15
100M Fly LC
16
200M Back LC
32
1500M Free LC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Alta F Stengel
Anne H Williams
Anne-Cecile Autissier
Barbara G Dunbar
Beth Saunders
Bill A Coles
Bob Best
Brad Arshat
Catherine D De Groot-Hedlin
Cris Dobrosielski
Dan Borton
Dara Goldsmith
Darrell L Jett
David P Deal
David R Hughes
Diane M Hirakawa
Donald J Baker
Donald J Hubbard
George Polizos
Gini Baker
Giuseppe A Lauritano
Grant R Wilson
Helen Geoffrion
Henry Greenberg
Henry G Morales
Ian Scott
James B Lucas
Jasmine Stiles
Jeanne Little
Jeff S Marchant
Jessica A Goldacre
Jim Dietrich
Jim W Harden
Joe E Russell
John J Kirker
John R Gross
Jorge E Martinez
Joseph J Baldacci
Kelly Parker Palace
Kendra Ksiazek
Kent Howard
Kenton R Jones
Lee C Arth
Lee E Mench
Linda K Rudolf
Lolita V Veloso
Lukito Tardia
Marilyn A Fink
Marilyn A Ramey
Mark Palace
Mertol Ekmekci
Michael Totaro
Michael D Lucero
Michael W Little
Mike R Freshley
Nancy A North
Patrick Autissier
Paula J Fell
Peter Merz
Raymond H Summers
Rebecca Troutman
Rebekah Olsen
Robin M Smith
Stanley C Espino
Stella A Paz
Tom Castleton
Tom Haver
Vicky Mejias
Wes B Stone
William Moore
Clubs
AGUA
CARL
CTMA
ECFY
FBMS
HSAM
LAAC
LJSM
MVN
NCSM
NOVA
ROSE
SDSM
TXLA
UCLA
UNAT
VMST
Name
Club
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Event 1 Mixed 800 LC M Free
Henry G Morales
CARL
Male
11:25.33
1
Mark Palace
VMST
Male
11:26.02
2
Event 2 Mixed 50 LC M Back
Mark Palace
VMST
Male
38.34
1
Lukito Tardia
UNAT
Male
47.70
2
Event 3 Mixed 100 LC M Breast
Giuseppe A Lauritano
SDSM
Male
NS
0
Jim Dietrich
NOVA
Male
1:19.94
1
Mark Palace
VMST
Male
1:23.40
2
Event 4 Mixed 200 LC M Free
John J Kirker
NOVA
Male
2:27.20
1
Mark Palace
VMST
Male
2:30.89
2
Henry G Morales
CARL
Male
2:31.16
3
Tom Castleton
ROSE
Male
2:37.65
4
Event 5 Mixed 50 LC M Fly
David R Hughes
TXLA
Male
27.63
1
George Polizos
NOVA
Male
28.15
2
Mark Palace
VMST
Male
32.23
3
Tom Castleton
ROSE
Male
33.72
4
Lukito Tardia
UNAT
Male
35.06
5
Event 7 Mixed 50 LC M Free
George Polizos
NOVA
Male
26.50
1
John J Kirker
NOVA
Male
27.52
2
Jim Dietrich
NOVA
Male
27.67
3
Lukito Tardia
UNAT
Male
33.18
4
Mertol Ekmekci
NCSM
Male
34.05
5
Giuseppe A Lauritano
SDSM
Male
41.98
6
Event 8 Mixed 200 LC M Breast
Giuseppe A Lauritano
SDSM
Male
4:10.03
1
Event 9 Mixed 100 LC M Back
Tom Castleton
ROSE
Male
1:32.61
1
Event 10 Mixed 200 LC M Fly
Henry G Morales
CARL
Male
NS
0
Event 11 Mixed 100 LC M Free
George Polizos
NOVA
Male
59.33
1
John J Kirker
NOVA
Male
1:02.02
2
David R Hughes
TXLA
Male
1:03.77
3
Jim Dietrich
NOVA
Male
1:04.03
4
Lukito Tardia
UNAT
Male
1:28.44
5
Giuseppe A Lauritano
SDSM
Male
1:40.27
6
Event 12 Mixed 200 LC M IM
Tom Castleton
ROSE
Male
NS
0
Event 13 Mixed 50 LC M Breast
Jim Dietrich
NOVA
Male
34.43
1
John J Kirker
NOVA
Male
37.81
2
David R Hughes
TXLA
Male
39.20
0
Giuseppe A Lauritano
SDSM
Male
51.09
3
Event 14 Mixed 400 LC M Free
David R Hughes
TXLA
Male
4:51.84
1
Henry G Morales
CARL
Male
5:37.77
2
Event 15 Mixed 100 LC M Fly
George Polizos
NOVA
Male
1:03.22
1
Tom Castleton
ROSE
Male
1:17.75
2
Lukito Tardia
UNAT
Male
1:47.40
3
Event 32 Mixed 1500 LC M Free
Henry G Morales
CARL
Male
NS
0
David R Hughes
TXLA
Male
19:52.70
1