Results By Event
San Diego-Imperial Masters Swimming 2010 Long Course Championships
Sunday, August 15, 2010
Event 11
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
800M Free LC
2
50M Back LC
3
100M Breast LC
4
200M Free LC
5
50M Fly LC
6
400M IM LC
7
50M Free LC
8
200M Breast LC
9
100M Back LC
10
200M Fly LC
11
100M Free LC
12
200M IM LC
13
50M Breast LC
14
400M Free LC
15
100M Fly LC
16
200M Back LC
32
1500M Free LC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Alta F Stengel
Anne H Williams
Anne-Cecile Autissier
Barbara G Dunbar
Beth Saunders
Bill A Coles
Bob Best
Brad Arshat
Catherine D De Groot-Hedlin
Cris Dobrosielski
Dan Borton
Dara Goldsmith
Darrell L Jett
David P Deal
David R Hughes
Diane M Hirakawa
Donald J Baker
Donald J Hubbard
George Polizos
Gini Baker
Giuseppe A Lauritano
Grant R Wilson
Helen Geoffrion
Henry Greenberg
Henry G Morales
Ian Scott
James B Lucas
Jasmine Stiles
Jeanne Little
Jeff S Marchant
Jessica A Goldacre
Jim Dietrich
Jim W Harden
Joe E Russell
John J Kirker
John R Gross
Jorge E Martinez
Joseph J Baldacci
Kelly Parker Palace
Kendra Ksiazek
Kent Howard
Kenton R Jones
Lee C Arth
Lee E Mench
Linda K Rudolf
Lolita V Veloso
Lukito Tardia
Marilyn A Fink
Marilyn A Ramey
Mark Palace
Mertol Ekmekci
Michael Totaro
Michael D Lucero
Michael W Little
Mike R Freshley
Nancy A North
Patrick Autissier
Paula J Fell
Peter Merz
Raymond H Summers
Rebecca Troutman
Rebekah Olsen
Robin M Smith
Stanley C Espino
Stella A Paz
Tom Castleton
Tom Haver
Vicky Mejias
Wes B Stone
William Moore
Clubs
AGUA
CARL
CTMA
ECFY
FBMS
HSAM
LAAC
LJSM
MVN
NCSM
NOVA
ROSE
SDSM
TXLA
UCLA
UNAT
VMST
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Mixed 100 LC M Free
Catherine D De Groot-Hedlin
LJSM
50-54
Female
NS
0
Jeanne Little
MVN
70-74
Female
NS
0
Rebekah Olsen
MVN
30-34
Female
NS
0
Michael D Lucero
ROSE
40-44
Male
NS
0
George Polizos
NOVA
35-39
Male
59.33
1
John J Kirker
NOVA
35-39
Male
1:02.02
2
Lee E Mench
HSAM
55-59
Male
1:02.31
1
Grant R Wilson
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:03.37
1
Patrick Autissier
UNAT
45-49
Male
1:03.46
1
David R Hughes
TXLA
35-39
Male
1:03.77
3
Jim Dietrich
NOVA
35-39
Male
1:04.03
4
Ian Scott
FBMS
45-49
Male
1:08.30
2
Jasmine Stiles
SDSM
40-44
Female
1:08.85
1
Kendra Ksiazek
SDSM
25-29
Female
1:09.11
1
Jeff S Marchant
UNAT
50-54
Male
1:09.20
1
Peter Merz
CARL
45-49
Male
1:09.96
3
Rebecca Troutman
SDSM
18-24
Female
1:11.02
1
Linda K Rudolf
SDSM
45-49
Female
1:11.52
1
Mike R Freshley
SDSM
65-69
Male
1:14.30
1
Marilyn A Fink
SDSM
55-59
Female
1:15.00
1
Joseph J Baldacci
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:17.31
2
Beth Saunders
UNAT
45-49
Female
1:17.61
2
Bob Best
SDSM
75-79
Male
1:20.86
1
John R Gross
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:22.11
3
Lolita V Veloso
SDSM
50-54
Female
1:25.50
1
Michael W Little
SDSM
45-49
Male
1:26.82
4
Lukito Tardia
UNAT
35-39
Male
1:28.44
5
Anne-Cecile Autissier
UNAT
45-49
Female
1:36.50
3
Giuseppe A Lauritano
SDSM
35-39
Male
1:40.27
6
Gini Baker
SDSM
60-64
Female
1:41.07
1
Donald J Hubbard
SDSM
80-84
Male
1:46.37
1
Diane M Hirakawa
SDSM
60-64
Female
1:50.52
2
Tom Haver
SDSM
90-94
Male
2:29.35
1