Results By Event

San Diego-Imperial Masters Swimming 2011 Long Course Championships
Sunday, July 24, 2011

Search Criteria Results
Events
1 1500M Free LC
2 50M Back LC
3 100M Breast LC
4 200M Free LC
5 50M Fly LC
6 400M IM LC
7 50M Free LC
8 200M Breast LC
9 100M Back LC
10 200M Fly LC
11 100M Free LC
12 200M IM LC
13 50M Breast LC
14 400M Free LC
15 100M Fly LC
16 200M Back LC
32 800M Free LC
Age
Groups
65-69 F
75-79 F
80-84 F
85-89 F
90-94 F
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
Swimmers
Aida Welch
Alberto Rossi
Alex Cheung
Alta Stengel
Amanda Wetzler
Anna Underwood
Aric Kent
Barbara Dunbar
Berklie Oscarson
Betsy Jordan
Bill Behun
Bill Coles
Bob Best
Brian Jenkins
Chad Durieux
Cristina Pelaez
Cynthia Lewis
Dale Webster
Dan Borton
Daniel Henry
Danny Puchalski
Darcey Therrien
Darrell Jett
David Hughes
Destinie Slavich
Devin Brady
Dickie Fernandez
Donald Baker
Donald Graham
Douglas Goode
Drew Skelly
Emily Parker
Emma Piggott
Eric Carlson
Eric Hubach
Erica Seubert
Erin Broderick
Erin Hunter
Evan Kraus
Everett Smethurst
Frederick Hoppe
Gerard Von Hoffmann
Gini Baker
Gynt Clifford
Haruhiko Ishii
Henry Morales
Hubie Kerns
Jacqueline Creedon
James Coloma
James Lucas
James Ney
Jamie Erickson
Jasmine Stiles
Jason Houchin
Jay Calhoun
Jim Dietrich
Jimmy Harden
Joan Borton
Joe Russell
John Bixler
John Gross
Jon Schlueter
Joseph Baldacci
Kenton Jones
Kevin Hoiland
Kevin Ohlin
Kim Thornton
Kristina Maroudis
Lee Jacobs
Lenelle Wylie
Leslie Frankenberger
Linda Cervantes
Linda Rudolf
Lindy KleineSpang
Liza Fiorenza-Rogers
Lucas Salles-Cunha
Marilyn Fink
Matthew Shade
Megan Lambert
Michael Collins
Michael Farmer
Michael Lennie
Michael Little
Michael Lucero
Michelle Traher
Miguel Veintimilla
Mike Allen
Mike Freshley
Mindy Dougherty
Morri KleineSpang
Nathan Stalker
Noah Garrett
Patrick Mc Ginley
Paula Fell
Philip John Templin
Raymond Summers
Rendy Opdycke
Richard Andersen
Robin Smith
Sherry M Wendzel Brooks
Stanley Espino
Stella Paz
Stephen Banister
Stephen Fixary
Stephen Mathis
Steve Lamm
Suzanne Hughes
Ted Trost
Tom Castleton
Tom Haver
Trisha Myers
Will Bechtel
William Haines
William Sax
Yuko Iwamoto
Clubs
CARL
ECFY
GMUP
LBSC
LJSM
MVN
MYST
NOVA
PNA
RAA
ROSE
SCAQ
SDSM
SOBA
UCLA
UNAT
VCM
WH2O
Name Club Age
Group
Sex Swim
Time
Place
Event 1 Mixed 1500 LC M Free
Raymond Summers SDSM 45-49 Male NS 0
Michael Lucero ROSE 40-44 Male NS 0
Rendy Opdycke NOVA 25-29 Female 18:55.32 1
Jay Calhoun SCAQ 50-54 Male 20:23.15 1
Lee Jacobs NOVA 40-44 Male 20:33.14 1
David Hughes SDSM 35-39 Male 20:36.12 1
Amanda Wetzler ROSE 25-29 Female 20:49.14 2
Barbara Dunbar SDSM 60-64 Female 22:25.99 1
Darrell Jett SDSM 50-54 Male 25:18.67 2
Suzanne Hughes ROSE 45-49 Female 26:08.08 1
Daniel Henry SDSM 65-69 Male 27:35.52 1
Betsy Jordan SDSM 70-74 Female 30:35.39 1
Event 2 Mixed 50 LC M Back
Mike Allen UNAT 40-44 Male NS 0
Devin Brady UCLA 25-29 Male 28.83 1
Stephen Fixary SDSM 25-29 Male 31.47 2
Miguel Veintimilla ROSE 18-24 Male 31.58 1
Berklie Oscarson ROSE 18-24 Female 31.59 1
John Bixler UNAT 25-29 Male 32.80 3
James Coloma SDSM 30-34 Male 33.73 1
Jim Dietrich NOVA 40-44 Male 33.99 1
Noah Garrett ROSE 30-34 Male 34.87 2
Amanda Wetzler ROSE 25-29 Female 35.39 1
Dan Borton ROSE 40-44 Male 35.44 2
Alberto Rossi SDSM 25-29 Male 35.46 4
Erin Broderick SDSM 25-29 Female 35.72 2
Lucas Salles-Cunha CARL 30-34 Male 35.79 3
Hubie Kerns VCM 60-64 Male 35.81 1
Patrick Mc Ginley ROSE 45-49 Male 36.07 1
James Lucas SCAQ 60-64 Male 36.21 2
Linda Rudolf SDSM 45-49 Female 36.24 1
Jamie Erickson SDSM 25-29 Female 37.65 3
Alex Cheung NOVA 30-34 Male 38.58 4
Joe Russell UNAT 55-59 Male 39.41 1
Marilyn Fink SDSM 55-59 Female 39.67 1
Anna Underwood ECFY 30-34 Female 40.04 1
Mike Freshley SDSM 70-74 Male 40.36 1
Darcey Therrien ROSE 25-29 Female 40.64 4
Michelle Traher UNAT 35-39 Female 41.82 1
Jon Schlueter RAA 55-59 Male 42.45 2
Kevin Ohlin SDSM 50-54 Male 42.47 1
Steve Lamm NOVA 45-49 Male 45.06 2
Kim Thornton NOVA 55-59 Female 45.49 2
Robin Smith NOVA 55-59 Female 46.96 3
Everett Smethurst NOVA 75-79 Male 46.96 1
Michael Farmer ROSE 60-64 Male 47.82 3
Sherry M Wendzel Brooks NOVA 50-54 Female 48.78 1
Eric Hubach SDSM 75-79 Male 48.80 2
Gynt Clifford SDSM 70-74 Female 49.28 1
Matthew Shade SDSM 40-44 Male 49.46 3
Betsy Jordan SDSM 70-74 Female 49.93 2
Alta Stengel SDSM 60-64 Female 50.91 1
Dale Webster SDSM 85-89 Male 51.58 1
Bill Coles SDSM 75-79 Male 55.17 3
Donald Baker SDSM 80-84 Male 57.47 0
Linda Cervantes ECFY 60-64 Female 1:06.59 2
Tom Haver SDSM 90-94 Male 1:16.62 1
Event 3 Mixed 100 LC M Breast
Brian Jenkins SDSM 18-24 Male NS 0
Raymond Summers SDSM 45-49 Male NS 0
Eric Carlson ROSE 25-29 Male 1:08.09 1
Danny Puchalski NOVA 30-34 Male 1:08.10 1
Gerard Von Hoffmann NOVA 55-59 Male 1:15.45 1
Nathan Stalker SOBA 35-39 Male 1:18.39 1
Chad Durieux ROSE 30-34 Male 1:19.44 2
Drew Skelly ROSE 45-49 Male 1:21.28 1
Michael Collins NOVA 45-49 Male 1:23.06 2
Erin Hunter SDSM 25-29 Female 1:23.46 1
Will Bechtel UNAT 45-49 Male 1:24.75 3
Jay Calhoun SCAQ 50-54 Male 1:24.83 1
Kevin Hoiland SDSM 30-34 Male 1:24.84 3
Jim Dietrich NOVA 40-44 Male 1:26.64 1
Joseph Baldacci SDSM 45-49 Male 1:26.65 4
Noah Garrett ROSE 30-34 Male 1:27.55 4
Jason Houchin SDSM 35-39 Male 1:28.99 2
Megan Lambert UNAT 18-24 Female 1:29.60 1
Jimmy Harden SDSM 45-49 Male 1:29.74 5
Stella Paz ECFY 25-29 Female 1:29.77 2
Mike Freshley SDSM 70-74 Male 1:32.65 1
Stephen Mathis UNAT 55-59 Male 1:32.90 0
Matthew Shade SDSM 40-44 Male 1:33.91 2
Jasmine Stiles SDSM 45-49 Female 1:35.48 1
Destinie Slavich UCLA 18-24 Female 1:36.18 2
Lenelle Wylie UNAT 30-34 Female 1:37.78 1
Ted Trost SDSM 40-44 Male 1:40.12 3
Michael Little SDSM 45-49 Male 1:40.77 6
Paula Fell NOVA 45-49 Female 1:44.72 2
Frederick Hoppe SDSM 80-84 Male 2:00.13 1
Event 4 Mixed 200 LC M Free
Brian Jenkins SDSM 18-24 Male NS 0
Michael Lucero ROSE 40-44 Male NS 0
Evan Kraus NOVA 25-29 Male 2:05.94 1
Dickie Fernandez NOVA 40-44 Male 2:12.05 1
Rendy Opdycke NOVA 25-29 Female 2:17.12 1
Emily Parker SDSM 25-29 Female 2:17.91 2
Michael Collins NOVA 45-49 Male 2:20.24 1
William Sax GMUP 40-44 Male 2:24.51 2
Lee Jacobs NOVA 40-44 Male 2:24.58 3
Henry Morales SDSM 35-39 Male 2:30.53 1
Haruhiko Ishii UNAT 40-44 Male 2:35.49 4
Linda Rudolf SDSM 45-49 Female 2:38.18 1
Erica Seubert ROSE 30-34 Female 2:42.70 1
Stanley Espino NOVA 35-39 Male 2:43.14 2
Matthew Shade SDSM 40-44 Male 2:50.55 5
Emma Piggott SDSM 35-39 Female 2:52.02 1
John Gross SDSM 40-44 Male 2:52.43 6
Liza Fiorenza-Rogers SDSM 50-54 Female 2:53.64 1
Richard Andersen NOVA 65-69 Male 3:04.36 1
Sherry M Wendzel Brooks NOVA 50-54 Female 3:13.49 2
Leslie Frankenberger SDSM 55-59 Female 3:18.19 1
Aida Welch LJSM 50-54 Female 3:25.54 3
Gini Baker SDSM 60-64 Female 3:33.71 1
Michael Farmer ROSE 60-64 Male 3:35.24 1
Event 5 Mixed 50 LC M Fly
Mike Allen UNAT 40-44 Male NS 0
Stephen Fixary SDSM 25-29 Male 26.98 1
Miguel Veintimilla ROSE 18-24 Male 27.65 1
Eric Carlson ROSE 25-29 Male 27.79 2
Evan Kraus NOVA 25-29 Male 28.25 3
David Hughes SDSM 35-39 Male 28.28 1
Devin Brady UCLA 25-29 Male 29.36 4
Donald Graham PNA 55-59 Male 29.59 1
Nathan Stalker SOBA 35-39 Male 29.76 2
Chad Durieux ROSE 30-34 Male 30.53 1
Matthew Shade SDSM 40-44 Male 30.58 1
John Bixler UNAT 25-29 Male 30.70 5
Bill Behun SDSM 60-64 Male 30.85 1
Cynthia Lewis NOVA 35-39 Female 30.87 1
Berklie Oscarson ROSE 18-24 Female 30.93 1
Lucas Salles-Cunha CARL 30-34 Male 31.01 2
Lee Jacobs NOVA 40-44 Male 31.74 2
Alberto Rossi SDSM 25-29 Male 31.79 6
Noah Garrett ROSE 30-34 Male 31.96 3
Dan Borton ROSE 40-44 Male 32.22 3
Drew Skelly ROSE 45-49 Male 32.29 1
Stella Paz ECFY 25-29 Female 32.81 1
Patrick Mc Ginley ROSE 45-49 Male 32.85 2
Tom Castleton ROSE 40-44 Male 33.21 4
Amanda Wetzler ROSE 25-29 Female 33.51 2
Joe Russell UNAT 55-59 Male 33.70 2
Megan Lambert UNAT 18-24 Female 34.10 2
Cristina Pelaez NOVA 18-24 Female 35.05 3
Michelle Traher UNAT 35-39 Female 35.55 2
Destinie Slavich UCLA 18-24 Female 35.75 4
Kevin Ohlin SDSM 50-54 Male 36.23 1
Darrell Jett SDSM 50-54 Male 36.74 2
Jon Schlueter RAA 55-59 Male 36.99 3
Anna Underwood ECFY 30-34 Female 37.08 1
Morri KleineSpang WH2O 55-59 Female 37.46 1
Liza Fiorenza-Rogers SDSM 50-54 Female 39.88 1
Lindy KleineSpang WH2O 55-59 Female 41.67 2
Robin Smith NOVA 55-59 Female 41.70 3
Gynt Clifford SDSM 70-74 Female 45.89 1
Alta Stengel SDSM 60-64 Female 48.99 0
Everett Smethurst NOVA 75-79 Male 49.33 1
Frederick Hoppe SDSM 80-84 Male 54.89 1
Donald Baker SDSM 80-84 Male 1:02.08 2
Douglas Goode ROSE 70-74 Male 1:09.22 0
Event 6 Mixed 400 LC M IM
Raymond Summers SDSM 45-49 Male NS 0
Donald Graham PNA 55-59 Male NS 0
Erin Hunter SDSM 25-29 Female 5:33.32 1
Rendy Opdycke NOVA 25-29 Female 5:49.97 2
Hubie Kerns VCM 60-64 Male 5:57.72 1
Philip John Templin LBSC 55-59 Male 6:04.51 1
Matthew Shade SDSM 40-44 Male 6:51.01 1
Barbara Dunbar SDSM 60-64 Female 6:51.78 1
Mike Freshley SDSM 70-74 Male 6:55.13 1
Stanley Espino NOVA 35-39 Male 7:11.37 1
Bob Best SDSM 75-79 Male 8:09.64 1
Aida Welch LJSM 50-54 Female 8:34.69 0
Linda Cervantes ECFY 60-64 Female 11:57.58 2
Event 7 Mixed 50 LC M Free
Donald Graham PNA 55-59 Male NS 0
Jacqueline Creedon MVN 40-44 Female NS 0
Mike Allen UNAT 40-44 Male NS 0
Tom Haver SDSM 90-94 Male NS 0
Brian Jenkins SDSM 18-24 Male NS 0
Danny Puchalski NOVA 30-34 Male 25.96 1
Evan Kraus NOVA 25-29 Male 25.99 1
Stephen Fixary SDSM 25-29 Male 26.04 2
Devin Brady UCLA 25-29 Male 26.37 3
Miguel Veintimilla ROSE 18-24 Male 26.55 1
Nathan Stalker SOBA 35-39 Male 27.20 1
Lucas Salles-Cunha CARL 30-34 Male 27.21 2
Dickie Fernandez NOVA 40-44 Male 27.29 1
John Bixler UNAT 25-29 Male 27.40 4
Stephen Banister SDSM 25-29 Male 27.50 5
Jim Dietrich NOVA 40-44 Male 28.02 2
Alberto Rossi SDSM 25-29 Male 28.12 6
Jay Calhoun SCAQ 50-54 Male 28.62 1
Cynthia Lewis NOVA 35-39 Female 28.72 1
Aric Kent MYST 40-44 Male 28.76 3
Will Bechtel UNAT 45-49 Male 29.02 1
Berklie Oscarson ROSE 18-24 Female 29.17 1
James Coloma SDSM 30-34 Male 29.27 3
Drew Skelly ROSE 45-49 Male 29.39 2
James Ney SDSM 50-54 Male 30.23 2
Dan Borton ROSE 40-44 Male 30.85 4
Megan Lambert UNAT 18-24 Female 30.94 2
Jason Houchin SDSM 35-39 Male 31.12 2
Alex Cheung NOVA 30-34 Male 31.21 4
Destinie Slavich UCLA 18-24 Female 31.38 3
Jasmine Stiles SDSM 45-49 Female 31.48 1
Tom Castleton ROSE 40-44 Male 32.00 5
Kristina Maroudis SDSM 35-39 Female 32.07 2
Lenelle Wylie UNAT 30-34 Female 32.15 1
Erica Seubert ROSE 30-34 Female 32.48 2
Cristina Pelaez NOVA 18-24 Female 32.52 4
Morri KleineSpang WH2O 55-59 Female 33.15 1
Steve Lamm NOVA 45-49 Male 33.68 3
Michelle Traher UNAT 35-39 Female 33.81 3
Marilyn Fink SDSM 55-59 Female 33.94 2
Trisha Myers ROSE 25-29 Female 34.44 1
Anna Underwood ECFY 30-34 Female 34.59 3
Michael Farmer ROSE 60-64 Male 34.75 1
Liza Fiorenza-Rogers SDSM 50-54 Female 34.92 1
Lindy KleineSpang WH2O 55-59 Female 35.22 3
Richard Andersen NOVA 65-69 Male 35.43 1
Yuko Iwamoto UNAT 25-29 Female 35.91 2
Darcey Therrien ROSE 25-29 Female 35.99 3
Emma Piggott SDSM 35-39 Female 36.28 4
Daniel Henry SDSM 65-69 Male 36.63 2
Gynt Clifford SDSM 70-74 Female 37.33 1
Kim Thornton NOVA 55-59 Female 37.91 4
Leslie Frankenberger SDSM 55-59 Female 39.01 5
Suzanne Hughes ROSE 45-49 Female 39.40 2
Sherry M Wendzel Brooks NOVA 50-54 Female 39.52 2
Everett Smethurst NOVA 75-79 Male 39.74 1
Donald Baker SDSM 80-84 Male 40.82 1
Gini Baker SDSM 60-64 Female 41.84 1
William Haines SDSM 70-74 Male 42.08 1
Bill Coles SDSM 75-79 Male 42.85 2
Dale Webster SDSM 85-89 Male 42.86 1
Michael Lennie SDSM 65-69 Male 43.95 3
Douglas Goode ROSE 70-74 Male 49.19 2
Event 8 Mixed 200 LC M Breast
Michael Lucero ROSE 40-44 Male NS 0
Frederick Hoppe SDSM 80-84 Male NS 0
Bob Best SDSM 75-79 Male NS 0
Michael Collins NOVA 45-49 Male NS 0
Danny Puchalski NOVA 30-34 Male 2:48.24 1
Gerard Von Hoffmann NOVA 55-59 Male 2:49.83 1
Chad Durieux ROSE 30-34 Male 3:02.12 2
Philip John Templin LBSC 55-59 Male 3:07.29 2
Kevin Hoiland SDSM 30-34 Male 3:08.74 3
Jimmy Harden SDSM 45-49 Male 3:12.70 1
Stella Paz ECFY 25-29 Female 3:17.77 1
David Hughes SDSM 35-39 Male 3:19.65 1
Stephen Mathis UNAT 55-59 Male 3:23.63 3
Patrick Mc Ginley ROSE 45-49 Male 3:28.26 2
John Gross SDSM 40-44 Male 3:38.90 1
Paula Fell NOVA 45-49 Female 3:48.60 1
Michael Little SDSM 45-49 Male 3:55.79 3
Event 9 Mixed 100 LC M Back
Tom Haver SDSM 90-94 Male NS 0
Mike Allen UNAT 40-44 Male NS 0
Everett Smethurst NOVA 75-79 Male NS 0
Donald Baker SDSM 80-84 Male NS 0
Amanda Wetzler ROSE 25-29 Female NS 0
Devin Brady UCLA 25-29 Male 1:02.83 1
Berklie Oscarson ROSE 18-24 Female 1:11.09 1
James Coloma SDSM 30-34 Male 1:13.94 1
Jim Dietrich NOVA 40-44 Male 1:14.53 1
Erin Broderick SDSM 25-29 Female 1:17.65 1
Hubie Kerns VCM 60-64 Male 1:17.77 1
Jamie Erickson SDSM 25-29 Female 1:19.43 2
Michael Collins NOVA 45-49 Male 1:20.61 1
Linda Rudolf SDSM 45-49 Female 1:20.64 1
Stella Paz ECFY 25-29 Female 1:21.11 3
Alex Cheung NOVA 30-34 Male 1:26.09 2
Marilyn Fink SDSM 55-59 Female 1:28.69 1
Darrell Jett SDSM 50-54 Male 1:28.88 1
Darcey Therrien ROSE 25-29 Female 1:32.90 4
Ted Trost SDSM 40-44 Male 1:37.03 2
Daniel Henry SDSM 65-69 Male 1:38.49 1
Stanley Espino NOVA 35-39 Male 1:40.15 1
Eric Hubach SDSM 75-79 Male 1:48.56 1
Robin Smith NOVA 55-59 Female 1:48.88 2
Betsy Jordan SDSM 70-74 Female 1:52.63 1
Alta Stengel SDSM 60-64 Female 1:53.71 1
Bill Coles SDSM 75-79 Male 1:54.41 0
Dale Webster SDSM 85-89 Male 2:01.01 1
Michael Lennie SDSM 65-69 Male 2:03.52 0
Linda Cervantes ECFY 60-64 Female 2:27.41 2
Douglas Goode ROSE 70-74 Male 2:47.24 1
Event 10 Mixed 200 LC M Fly
Aida Welch LJSM 50-54 Female NS 0
William Sax GMUP 40-44 Male 2:42.10 1
Erin Hunter SDSM 25-29 Female 2:43.14 1
Dan Borton ROSE 40-44 Male 2:51.77 0
Henry Morales SDSM 35-39 Male 3:03.74 1
Barbara Dunbar SDSM 60-64 Female 3:21.78 1
Jon Schlueter RAA 55-59 Male 3:37.01 1
Event 11 Mixed 100 LC M Free
Nathan Stalker SOBA 35-39 Male NS 0
Morri KleineSpang WH2O 55-59 Female NS 0
Anna Underwood ECFY 30-34 Female NS 0
Tom Haver SDSM 90-94 Male NS 0
Brian Jenkins SDSM 18-24 Male NS 0
Everett Smethurst NOVA 75-79 Male NS 0
Jacqueline Creedon MVN 40-44 Female NS 0
Yuko Iwamoto UNAT 25-29 Female NS 0
Michelle Traher UNAT 35-39 Female NS 0
Jay Calhoun SCAQ 50-54 Male NS 0
Evan Kraus NOVA 25-29 Male 56.22 1
Dickie Fernandez NOVA 40-44 Male 58.19 1
Miguel Veintimilla ROSE 18-24 Male 59.02 1
Stephen Fixary SDSM 25-29 Male 59.72 2
Lucas Salles-Cunha CARL 30-34 Male 1:00.32 1
Stephen Banister SDSM 25-29 Male 1:00.81 3
John Bixler UNAT 25-29 Male 1:02.86 4
Cynthia Lewis NOVA 35-39 Female 1:02.92 1
Aric Kent MYST 40-44 Male 1:02.96 2
Noah Garrett ROSE 30-34 Male 1:04.01 2
Emily Parker SDSM 25-29 Female 1:04.02 1
Bill Behun SDSM 60-64 Male 1:04.66 1
Will Bechtel UNAT 45-49 Male 1:04.67 1
Donald Graham PNA 55-59 Male 1:04.84 1
Lee Jacobs NOVA 40-44 Male 1:05.04 3
Haruhiko Ishii UNAT 40-44 Male 1:06.10 4
Megan Lambert UNAT 18-24 Female 1:06.72 1
Jasmine Stiles SDSM 45-49 Female 1:08.32 1
Tom Castleton ROSE 40-44 Male 1:09.78 5
Kristina Maroudis SDSM 35-39 Female 1:09.94 2
Destinie Slavich UCLA 18-24 Female 1:10.07 2
Cristina Pelaez NOVA 18-24 Female 1:10.20 3
Linda Rudolf SDSM 45-49 Female 1:10.42 2
Jason Houchin SDSM 35-39 Male 1:10.60 1
James Ney SDSM 50-54 Male 1:10.73 1
Alex Cheung NOVA 30-34 Male 1:10.84 3
Erica Seubert ROSE 30-34 Female 1:11.37 1
Joseph Baldacci SDSM 45-49 Male 1:11.90 2
Ted Trost SDSM 40-44 Male 1:15.69 6
Joan Borton ROSE 40-44 Female 1:18.18 1
Liza Fiorenza-Rogers SDSM 50-54 Female 1:18.72 1
Emma Piggott SDSM 35-39 Female 1:20.29 3
Lindy KleineSpang WH2O 55-59 Female 1:20.60 1
Richard Andersen NOVA 65-69 Male 1:22.09 1
Michael Little SDSM 45-49 Male 1:23.78 3
Michael Farmer ROSE 60-64 Male 1:24.03 2
Daniel Henry SDSM 65-69 Male 1:27.14 2
Sherry M Wendzel Brooks NOVA 50-54 Female 1:28.09 2
Darcey Therrien ROSE 25-29 Female 1:28.27 2
Gynt Clifford SDSM 70-74 Female 1:30.24 1
Gini Baker SDSM 60-64 Female 1:37.36 1
Alta Stengel SDSM 60-64 Female 1:38.67 2
Dale Webster SDSM 85-89 Male 1:39.93 1
William Haines SDSM 70-74 Male 1:40.30 1
Michael Lennie SDSM 65-69 Male 1:41.97 3
Bill Coles SDSM 75-79 Male 1:43.49 1
Douglas Goode ROSE 70-74 Male 1:59.88 2
Event 12 Mixed 200 LC M IM
Stella Paz ECFY 25-29 Female NS 0
Joe Russell UNAT 55-59 Male NS 0
Michael Collins NOVA 45-49 Male 2:41.42 1
Noah Garrett ROSE 30-34 Male 2:43.33 1
James Coloma SDSM 30-34 Male 2:49.77 2
Kevin Hoiland SDSM 30-34 Male 2:55.33 3
Lenelle Wylie UNAT 30-34 Female 2:56.91 1
Joseph Baldacci SDSM 45-49 Male 2:57.80 2
James Lucas SCAQ 60-64 Male 2:58.26 1
Erin Broderick SDSM 25-29 Female 2:59.42 1
Jimmy Harden SDSM 45-49 Male 3:05.88 3
Yuko Iwamoto UNAT 25-29 Female 3:10.01 2
Morri KleineSpang WH2O 55-59 Female 3:16.06 1
Jon Schlueter RAA 55-59 Male 3:23.06 1
Donald Baker SDSM 80-84 Male 4:36.84 1
Douglas Goode ROSE 70-74 Male 5:47.94 1
Linda Cervantes ECFY 60-64 Female 5:51.20 0
Event 13 Mixed 50 LC M Breast
Nathan Stalker SOBA 35-39 Male NS 0
Destinie Slavich UCLA 18-24 Female NS 0
Devin Brady UCLA 25-29 Male NS 0
Will Bechtel UNAT 45-49 Male NS 0
Mike Freshley SDSM 70-74 Male NS 0
William Haines SDSM 70-74 Male NS 0
Eric Carlson ROSE 25-29 Male 30.64 1
Danny Puchalski NOVA 30-34 Male 31.69 1
Gerard Von Hoffmann NOVA 55-59 Male 34.74 1
Chad Durieux ROSE 30-34 Male 34.87 2
Kevin Hoiland SDSM 30-34 Male 35.36 3
Jim Dietrich NOVA 40-44 Male 36.47 1
Jay Calhoun SCAQ 50-54 Male 37.62 1
Philip John Templin LBSC 55-59 Male 37.91 2
Lucas Salles-Cunha CARL 30-34 Male 38.29 4
Jason Houchin SDSM 35-39 Male 39.45 1
David Hughes SDSM 35-39 Male 39.77 0
Patrick Mc Ginley ROSE 45-49 Male 40.15 1
Jimmy Harden SDSM 45-49 Male 40.28 2
Joseph Baldacci SDSM 45-49 Male 40.72 3
Tom Castleton ROSE 40-44 Male 40.72 2
Megan Lambert UNAT 18-24 Female 41.48 1
Jasmine Stiles SDSM 45-49 Female 41.97 1
Stanley Espino NOVA 35-39 Male 42.15 2
Michael Little SDSM 45-49 Male 42.89 4
Stephen Mathis UNAT 55-59 Male 43.56 3
Bob Best SDSM 75-79 Male 44.51 1
Steve Lamm NOVA 45-49 Male 44.61 5
Kevin Ohlin SDSM 50-54 Male 44.72 2
Cristina Pelaez NOVA 18-24 Female 46.07 2
Paula Fell NOVA 45-49 Female 46.91 2
Robin Smith NOVA 55-59 Female 47.03 1
Lindy KleineSpang WH2O 55-59 Female 49.16 2
Joan Borton ROSE 40-44 Female 50.46 1
Frederick Hoppe SDSM 80-84 Male 52.18 1
Darcey Therrien ROSE 25-29 Female 52.67 1
Michael Farmer ROSE 60-64 Male 53.87 1
Event 14 Mixed 400 LC M Free
Michael Lucero ROSE 40-44 Male NS 0
Drew Skelly ROSE 45-49 Male NS 0
Anna Underwood ECFY 30-34 Female NS 0
Brian Jenkins SDSM 18-24 Male NS 0
Emma Piggott SDSM 35-39 Female NS 0
Aida Welch LJSM 50-54 Female NS 0
Emily Parker SDSM 25-29 Female 4:44.24 1
Kenton Jones SDSM 40-44 Male 4:44.74 1
Cynthia Lewis NOVA 35-39 Female 4:50.48 1
William Sax GMUP 40-44 Male 5:01.63 2
David Hughes SDSM 35-39 Male 5:06.99 1
Hubie Kerns VCM 60-64 Male 5:15.49 1
James Ney SDSM 50-54 Male 5:25.69 1
Bill Behun SDSM 60-64 Male 5:26.94 2
Erica Seubert ROSE 30-34 Female 6:02.20 1
Suzanne Hughes ROSE 45-49 Female 6:42.43 1
Sherry M Wendzel Brooks NOVA 50-54 Female 7:02.50 1
Gini Baker SDSM 60-64 Female 7:38.07 1
Event 15 Mixed 100 LC M Fly
Jimmy Harden SDSM 45-49 Male NS 0
Michael Little SDSM 45-49 Male NS 0
Michelle Traher UNAT 35-39 Female NS 0
Danny Puchalski NOVA 30-34 Male NS 0
Evan Kraus NOVA 25-29 Male 1:03.05 1
Berklie Oscarson ROSE 18-24 Female 1:06.70 1
Stephen Fixary SDSM 25-29 Male 1:08.75 2
Chad Durieux ROSE 30-34 Male 1:12.20 1
Dan Borton ROSE 40-44 Male 1:12.55 1
Dickie Fernandez NOVA 40-44 Male 1:13.96 2
William Sax GMUP 40-44 Male 1:14.08 3
Erin Hunter SDSM 25-29 Female 1:15.17 1
Lee Jacobs NOVA 40-44 Male 1:15.36 4
Aric Kent MYST 40-44 Male 1:16.23 5
Henry Morales SDSM 35-39 Male 1:20.80 1
Barbara Dunbar SDSM 60-64 Female 1:27.87 1
Jon Schlueter RAA 55-59 Male 1:28.51 1
Stanley Espino NOVA 35-39 Male 1:28.71 2
Ted Trost SDSM 40-44 Male 1:38.80 6
Gynt Clifford SDSM 70-74 Female 1:48.61 1
Robin Smith NOVA 55-59 Female 1:55.34 1
Event 16 Mixed 200 LC M Back
Donald Graham PNA 55-59 Male NS 0
Tom Haver SDSM 90-94 Male NS 0
Mike Freshley SDSM 70-74 Male NS 0
Darrell Jett SDSM 50-54 Male NS 0
Dale Webster SDSM 85-89 Male NS 0
Rendy Opdycke NOVA 25-29 Female 2:40.89 1
Stephen Banister SDSM 25-29 Male 2:45.64 1
Linda Rudolf SDSM 45-49 Female 2:52.60 1
James Lucas SCAQ 60-64 Male 2:56.49 1
Patrick Mc Ginley ROSE 45-49 Male 3:00.12 1
Kristina Maroudis SDSM 35-39 Female 3:02.69 1
Mindy Dougherty MVN 55-59 Female 3:04.31 1
Alex Cheung NOVA 30-34 Male 3:14.68 1
Morri KleineSpang WH2O 55-59 Female 3:26.77 2
Kim Thornton NOVA 55-59 Female 3:36.59 3
John Gross SDSM 40-44 Male 3:47.77 1
Eric Hubach SDSM 75-79 Male 3:52.70 0
Aida Welch LJSM 50-54 Female 3:55.78 1
Paula Fell NOVA 45-49 Female 3:55.98 2
Alta Stengel SDSM 60-64 Female 3:58.69 1
Bill Coles SDSM 75-79 Male 4:06.43 0
Betsy Jordan SDSM 70-74 Female 4:14.45 1
Linda Cervantes ECFY 60-64 Female 5:18.29 2
Event 32 Mixed 800 LC M Free
Michael Lucero ROSE 40-44 Male NS 0
Darrell Jett SDSM 50-54 Male NS 0
Erin Hunter SDSM 25-29 Female NS 0
Stephen Banister SDSM 25-29 Male NS 0
Rendy Opdycke NOVA 25-29 Female NS 0
William Sax GMUP 40-44 Male 10:21.90 1
Hubie Kerns VCM 60-64 Male 10:54.87 1
Henry Morales SDSM 35-39 Male 11:22.04 1
Tom Castleton ROSE 40-44 Male 12:18.13 2
Erica Seubert ROSE 30-34 Female 12:31.05 1
Suzanne Hughes ROSE 45-49 Female 13:48.03 1