Results By Event
San Diego-Imperial Masters Swimming 2011 Long Course Championships
Sunday, July 24, 2011
Event 11
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
1500M Free LC
2
50M Back LC
3
100M Breast LC
4
200M Free LC
5
50M Fly LC
6
400M IM LC
7
50M Free LC
8
200M Breast LC
9
100M Back LC
10
200M Fly LC
11
100M Free LC
12
200M IM LC
13
50M Breast LC
14
400M Free LC
15
100M Fly LC
16
200M Back LC
32
800M Free LC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Aida Welch
Alberto Rossi
Alex Cheung
Alta Stengel
Amanda Wetzler
Anna Underwood
Aric Kent
Barbara Dunbar
Berklie Oscarson
Betsy Jordan
Bill Behun
Bill Coles
Bob Best
Brian Jenkins
Chad Durieux
Cristina Pelaez
Cynthia Lewis
Dale Webster
Dan Borton
Daniel Henry
Danny Puchalski
Darcey Therrien
Darrell Jett
David Hughes
Destinie Slavich
Devin Brady
Dickie Fernandez
Donald Baker
Donald Graham
Douglas Goode
Drew Skelly
Emily Parker
Emma Piggott
Eric Carlson
Eric Hubach
Erica Seubert
Erin Broderick
Erin Hunter
Evan Kraus
Everett Smethurst
Frederick Hoppe
Gerard Von Hoffmann
Gini Baker
Gynt Clifford
Haruhiko Ishii
Henry Morales
Hubie Kerns
Jacqueline Creedon
James Coloma
James Lucas
James Ney
Jamie Erickson
Jasmine Stiles
Jason Houchin
Jay Calhoun
Jim Dietrich
Jimmy Harden
Joan Borton
Joe Russell
John Bixler
John Gross
Jon Schlueter
Joseph Baldacci
Kenton Jones
Kevin Hoiland
Kevin Ohlin
Kim Thornton
Kristina Maroudis
Lee Jacobs
Lenelle Wylie
Leslie Frankenberger
Linda Cervantes
Linda Rudolf
Lindy KleineSpang
Liza Fiorenza-Rogers
Lucas Salles-Cunha
Marilyn Fink
Matthew Shade
Megan Lambert
Michael Collins
Michael Farmer
Michael Lennie
Michael Little
Michael Lucero
Michelle Traher
Miguel Veintimilla
Mike Allen
Mike Freshley
Mindy Dougherty
Morri KleineSpang
Nathan Stalker
Noah Garrett
Patrick Mc Ginley
Paula Fell
Philip John Templin
Raymond Summers
Rendy Opdycke
Richard Andersen
Robin Smith
Sherry M Wendzel Brooks
Stanley Espino
Stella Paz
Stephen Banister
Stephen Fixary
Stephen Mathis
Steve Lamm
Suzanne Hughes
Ted Trost
Tom Castleton
Tom Haver
Trisha Myers
Will Bechtel
William Haines
William Sax
Yuko Iwamoto
Clubs
CARL
ECFY
GMUP
LBSC
LJSM
MVN
MYST
NOVA
PNA
RAA
ROSE
SCAQ
SDSM
SOBA
UCLA
UNAT
VCM
WH2O
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Mixed 100 LC M Free
Yuko Iwamoto
UNAT
25-29
Female
NS
0
Michelle Traher
UNAT
35-39
Female
NS
0
Jay Calhoun
SCAQ
50-54
Male
NS
0
Jacqueline Creedon
MVN
40-44
Female
NS
0
Everett Smethurst
NOVA
75-79
Male
NS
0
Tom Haver
SDSM
90-94
Male
NS
0
Brian Jenkins
SDSM
18-24
Male
NS
0
Morri KleineSpang
WH2O
55-59
Female
NS
0
Nathan Stalker
SOBA
35-39
Male
NS
0
Anna Underwood
ECFY
30-34
Female
NS
0
Evan Kraus
NOVA
25-29
Male
56.22
1
Dickie Fernandez
NOVA
40-44
Male
58.19
1
Miguel Veintimilla
ROSE
18-24
Male
59.02
1
Stephen Fixary
SDSM
25-29
Male
59.72
2
Lucas Salles-Cunha
CARL
30-34
Male
1:00.32
1
Stephen Banister
SDSM
25-29
Male
1:00.81
3
John Bixler
UNAT
25-29
Male
1:02.86
4
Cynthia Lewis
NOVA
35-39
Female
1:02.92
1
Aric Kent
MYST
40-44
Male
1:02.96
2
Noah Garrett
ROSE
30-34
Male
1:04.01
2
Emily Parker
SDSM
25-29
Female
1:04.02
1
Bill Behun
SDSM
60-64
Male
1:04.66
1
Will Bechtel
UNAT
45-49
Male
1:04.67
1
Donald Graham
PNA
55-59
Male
1:04.84
1
Lee Jacobs
NOVA
40-44
Male
1:05.04
3
Haruhiko Ishii
UNAT
40-44
Male
1:06.10
4
Megan Lambert
UNAT
18-24
Female
1:06.72
1
Jasmine Stiles
SDSM
45-49
Female
1:08.32
1
Tom Castleton
ROSE
40-44
Male
1:09.78
5
Kristina Maroudis
SDSM
35-39
Female
1:09.94
2
Destinie Slavich
UCLA
18-24
Female
1:10.07
2
Cristina Pelaez
NOVA
18-24
Female
1:10.20
3
Linda Rudolf
SDSM
45-49
Female
1:10.42
2
Jason Houchin
SDSM
35-39
Male
1:10.60
1
James Ney
SDSM
50-54
Male
1:10.73
1
Alex Cheung
NOVA
30-34
Male
1:10.84
3
Erica Seubert
ROSE
30-34
Female
1:11.37
1
Joseph Baldacci
SDSM
45-49
Male
1:11.90
2
Ted Trost
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:15.69
6
Joan Borton
ROSE
40-44
Female
1:18.18
1
Liza Fiorenza-Rogers
SDSM
50-54
Female
1:18.72
1
Emma Piggott
SDSM
35-39
Female
1:20.29
3
Lindy KleineSpang
WH2O
55-59
Female
1:20.60
1
Richard Andersen
NOVA
65-69
Male
1:22.09
1
Michael Little
SDSM
45-49
Male
1:23.78
3
Michael Farmer
ROSE
60-64
Male
1:24.03
2
Daniel Henry
SDSM
65-69
Male
1:27.14
2
Sherry M Wendzel Brooks
NOVA
50-54
Female
1:28.09
2
Darcey Therrien
ROSE
25-29
Female
1:28.27
2
Gynt Clifford
SDSM
70-74
Female
1:30.24
1
Gini Baker
SDSM
60-64
Female
1:37.36
1
Alta Stengel
SDSM
60-64
Female
1:38.67
2
Dale Webster
SDSM
85-89
Male
1:39.93
1
William Haines
SDSM
70-74
Male
1:40.30
1
Michael Lennie
SDSM
65-69
Male
1:41.97
3
Bill Coles
SDSM
75-79
Male
1:43.49
1
Douglas Goode
ROSE
70-74
Male
1:59.88
2