Results By Event
Saddleback College Aquatics Last Chance LCM Swim Meet
Sunday, September 11, 2022
Event 19
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
1500M Free LC
2
400M IM LC
3
200M Free LC
4
50M Fly LC
5
100M Back LC
6
200M Breast LC
10
200M IM LC
11
50M Breast LC
12
100M Fly LC
13
200M Back LC
14
100M Free LC
15
50M Back LC
19
100M Breast LC
20
50M Free LC
21
200M Fly LC
22
400M Free LC
23
50M Free LC
24
100M Free LC
25
200M Free LC
26
400M Free LC
27
800M Free LC
28
50M Back LC
29
100M Back LC
30
50M Breast LC
31
100M Breast LC
32
50M Fly LC
33
100M Fly LC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Adam Berger
Adil Assouab
Adrea Hurtubise
Alex Card
Alex Tschopp
Alexis Higlett
Amit Indap
Andra Jaunzeme
Andrew Evans
Andrew Winger
Anita Cole
Barton Wells
Becky Cleavenger
Bill Butler
Brendan Hickey
Brent Washburne
Brian Strate
Charles Stevens
Christina Merz
Damon Tucker
Dan Borton
Daniel Peralta
David Popko
Deanna Poulsen
Debbie Bradbury
Diana Dolan LaMar
Donald Hubbard
Ellen Shockro
Eric Shi
Eve Bonic
Everett Smethurst
Francis Hurtubise
George Carey
Gerald Treiman
Gigi McAlwee
Gina Hundley
Grace Chyun
Heidi George
Helen Cox
Jason Reifman
Jeanne Cambra-brungard
Jeanne Little
Jeffrey Dobra
Jennifer Cooper
Jessica Schulman
Jill Johnson
Joanne Saul-Zachau
John Campbell
John Holbeck
John Thayer
Julie Dussliere
Julie Ross
Karen Romo
Kelly Karren
Ken Umholtz
Kim Garber
Kim Onisko
Kristina Maroudis
Kurt Thornburg
Laurie Kaguni
Lee MacDonald
Lyle Nalli
Manuel Vela
Marcel Hurtubise
Marcela Rueda
Mark Seretan
Marvin Perez
Mary Giampa
Maureen Carey
McKinley Becraft
Michael Letton
Michael Nitsch
Mimi Frank
Monte Gast
Nancy Stanbury
Noelani Day
Patricio Ortiz
Patrick Mc Ginley
Patrick O'Donnell
Pavel Romanov
Peter Cool
Quinn Birtles
Rhiannon Reese
Rick Miller
Robert Adams
Robert Bergstrom
Robert Maclean
Robin Bulman
Ronald Scott
Rudy Jasso
Ryan Caverly
Ryan Lee
Ryan Littlefield
Sally Guthrie
Shaun Harris
Sheila Nelson
Sherry M Wendzel Brooks
Siena Lucido
Stan Smith
Stephen Freitas
Stephen Schmuhl
Taras Polakoff
Taylor Rowe
Teresa Focha
Thomas Sheahan
Thyra Tegner
Tom Burke
Tom Mitchell
Vincent Flores
Vladimir Ladygin
Clubs
ALB
ALMA
BEAV
CLMS
CMAC
CMS
CTM
CVMM
DAM
DELF
FMT
GRA
ITM
LBG
LVM
MSCA
MVN
MYST
NOVA
OJAI
OREG
PCM
PSM
PSP
RIPT
ROSE
SCAC
SCAQ
SDSM
SFTL
SRM
TGA
TZMS
UC28
UC33
UC34
UC38
WH2O
WIND
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Mixed 100 LC M Breast
Monte Gast
SDSM
75-79
Male
NS
0
Donald Hubbard
SDSM
95-99
Male
NS
0
Tom Mitchell
SDSM
85-89
Male
NS
0
Noelani Day
TGA
18-24
Female
NS
0
Mary Giampa
FMT
30-34
Female
NS
0
Rick Miller
LBG
75-79
Male
NS
0
John Campbell
MVN
75-79
Male
NS
0
Diana Dolan LaMar
MVN
65-69
Female
NS
0
Pavel Romanov
UC33
25-29
Male
1:04.09
1
Alex Card
CLMS
30-34
Male
1:12.35
1
Patricio Ortiz
UC33
25-29
Male
1:13.21
2
Marcel Hurtubise
CLMS
18-24
Male
1:17.80
1
Ryan Lee
ROSE
50-54
Male
1:23.98
1
Brian Strate
SDSM
55-59
Male
1:24.51
1
McKinley Becraft
RIPT
18-24
Female
1:28.55
1
Marcela Rueda
SRM
40-44
Female
1:29.08
1
Patrick Mc Ginley
ROSE
55-59
Male
1:29.94
2
Brendan Hickey
LBG
55-59
Male
1:31.97
3
Robin Bulman
SRM
55-59
Female
1:35.33
1
Andra Jaunzeme
DELF
65-69
Female
1:38.76
1
Lee MacDonald
CMS
70-74
Male
1:39.03
1
Rudy Jasso
SCAC
25-29
Male
1:42.20
3
Christina Merz
MYST
35-39
Female
1:47.43
1
Jeanne Cambra-brungard
PSP
70-74
Female
1:55.06
1
Mark Seretan
MVN
65-69
Male
1:56.52
1
Nancy Stanbury
LBG
70-74
Female
2:13.87
2
Deanna Poulsen
MVN
65-69
Female
2:16.01
2