Results By Event
Saddleback College Aquatics Last Chance LCM Swim Meet
Sunday, September 11, 2022
Event 5
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
1500M Free LC
2
400M IM LC
3
200M Free LC
4
50M Fly LC
5
100M Back LC
6
200M Breast LC
10
200M IM LC
11
50M Breast LC
12
100M Fly LC
13
200M Back LC
14
100M Free LC
15
50M Back LC
19
100M Breast LC
20
50M Free LC
21
200M Fly LC
22
400M Free LC
23
50M Free LC
24
100M Free LC
25
200M Free LC
26
400M Free LC
27
800M Free LC
28
50M Back LC
29
100M Back LC
30
50M Breast LC
31
100M Breast LC
32
50M Fly LC
33
100M Fly LC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Adam Berger
Adil Assouab
Adrea Hurtubise
Alex Card
Alex Tschopp
Alexis Higlett
Amit Indap
Andra Jaunzeme
Andrew Evans
Andrew Winger
Anita Cole
Barton Wells
Becky Cleavenger
Bill Butler
Brendan Hickey
Brent Washburne
Brian Strate
Charles Stevens
Christina Merz
Damon Tucker
Dan Borton
Daniel Peralta
David Popko
Deanna Poulsen
Debbie Bradbury
Diana Dolan LaMar
Donald Hubbard
Ellen Shockro
Eric Shi
Eve Bonic
Everett Smethurst
Francis Hurtubise
George Carey
Gerald Treiman
Gigi McAlwee
Gina Hundley
Grace Chyun
Heidi George
Helen Cox
Jason Reifman
Jeanne Cambra-brungard
Jeanne Little
Jeffrey Dobra
Jennifer Cooper
Jessica Schulman
Jill Johnson
Joanne Saul-Zachau
John Campbell
John Holbeck
John Thayer
Julie Dussliere
Julie Ross
Karen Romo
Kelly Karren
Ken Umholtz
Kim Garber
Kim Onisko
Kristina Maroudis
Kurt Thornburg
Laurie Kaguni
Lee MacDonald
Lyle Nalli
Manuel Vela
Marcel Hurtubise
Marcela Rueda
Mark Seretan
Marvin Perez
Mary Giampa
Maureen Carey
McKinley Becraft
Michael Letton
Michael Nitsch
Mimi Frank
Monte Gast
Nancy Stanbury
Noelani Day
Patricio Ortiz
Patrick Mc Ginley
Patrick O'Donnell
Pavel Romanov
Peter Cool
Quinn Birtles
Rhiannon Reese
Rick Miller
Robert Adams
Robert Bergstrom
Robert Maclean
Robin Bulman
Ronald Scott
Rudy Jasso
Ryan Caverly
Ryan Lee
Ryan Littlefield
Sally Guthrie
Shaun Harris
Sheila Nelson
Sherry M Wendzel Brooks
Siena Lucido
Stan Smith
Stephen Freitas
Stephen Schmuhl
Taras Polakoff
Taylor Rowe
Teresa Focha
Thomas Sheahan
Thyra Tegner
Tom Burke
Tom Mitchell
Vincent Flores
Vladimir Ladygin
Clubs
ALB
ALMA
BEAV
CLMS
CMAC
CMS
CTM
CVMM
DAM
DELF
FMT
GRA
ITM
LBG
LVM
MSCA
MVN
MYST
NOVA
OJAI
OREG
PCM
PSM
PSP
RIPT
ROSE
SCAC
SCAQ
SDSM
SFTL
SRM
TGA
TZMS
UC28
UC33
UC34
UC38
WH2O
WIND
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Mixed 100 LC M Back
Jessica Schulman
PCM
50-54
Female
NS
0
Dan Borton
ROSE
50-54
Male
NS
0
Gina Hundley
SDSM
40-44
Female
NS
0
Damon Tucker
CMAC
50-54
Male
NS
0
Sherry M Wendzel Brooks
MVN
60-64
Female
NS
0
Adil Assouab
NOVA
30-34
Male
1:01.04
1
Marcel Hurtubise
CLMS
18-24
Male
1:10.54
1
Gigi McAlwee
LBG
50-54
Male
1:24.79
1
Andra Jaunzeme
DELF
65-69
Female
1:30.32
1
John Campbell
MVN
75-79
Male
1:43.05
1
Grace Chyun
CMAC
45-49
Female
1:45.07
1
Mark Seretan
MVN
65-69
Male
1:45.49
1
Jill Johnson
MSCA
65-69
Female
1:46.65
2
Michael Nitsch
SDSM
50-54
Male
1:58.45
2
Everett Smethurst
NOVA
85-89
Male
2:00.81
1
Vincent Flores
MVN
55-59
Male
2:02.18
1
Teresa Focha
ALB
60-64
Female
2:18.75
1