Results By Club
2020 Pieter Cath Memorial Inter-Squad SCY Swim Meet
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Club CAQT
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
500M Free SC
2
200M Fly SC
5
50M Free SC
6
200M Breast SC
7
50M Back SC
8
100M Fly SC
9
200M IM SC
10
100M Free SC
11
200M Back SC
12
50M Breast SC
15
50M Fly SC
16
100M Breast SC
17
200M Free SC
18
100M IM SC
19
100M Back SC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
112.00 8birnbrich
Aaron Foreman
Aimee Krebs
Alex Machovina
Alex Roznai
Amanda Bailey
Andrea Brooks
Angelisa Crognale
Ann Marshfield
Anne Callahan
Anne Tillie
Barbara Kuri
Beth Birnbrich
Brian Clites
Caleb Studt
Carol Sandison
Cheryl DiMonte
Chris Birnbrich
Cynthia Braden
Dana Blasey
David Douglass
David Irons
David Kelso
Dee Shedlow
Denise Duffy
Dennis Auckley
Diane Spence
Ginny Millas
Greg Pristov
Gregory Kappa
Irene Weston
Jack Harlan
Jennifer Quinn
Jennifer Thurau
Jim McGaughey
Jim Vick
JJ Good
Joe Borsuk
John Daily
John Scalli
John Waltman
John Wilhelm
Jonathan Henning
Katelin Krause
Kathryn Bowman
Keith Hill
Kinsey Kolega
Kristen Troyer
Lawrence Terkel
Lisa Ceddia
Lisa Turner
Luise Easton
Mackenzie Schley
Mark Durno
Martha Brennan
Matthew Benedict
Megan Rose
Melissa Figula
Mike Cousino
Nate Seamans
Peter Brown
Richard Manella
Richard Mitchell
Robert McDonald
Ryan Garman
Sarah King
Sarah Ondrejka
Scott Bargar
Susan Paris
Thomas Gorman
Thomas Stebel
Tricia Louden
William Calkins
William Dorsch
Clubs
CAQT
CONN
CSMT
LND
LTOH
NAM
O*H*
SHSH
UC17
UC18
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Event 1 Mixed 500 SC Y Free
Kinsey Kolega
CAQT
25-29
Female
NS
0
Jennifer Thurau
CAQT
18-24
Female
7:09.10
1
David Douglass
CAQT
65-69
Male
8:27.16
1
Event 5 Mixed 50 SC Y Free
Katelin Krause
CAQT
25-29
Female
30.94
3
Martha Brennan
CAQT
45-49
Female
33.52
2
Angelisa Crognale
CAQT
40-44
Female
36.17
2
Dee Shedlow
CAQT
50-54
Female
38.48
5
David Douglass
CAQT
65-69
Male
38.63
2
Ginny Millas
CAQT
55-59
Female
42.34
0
Event 7 Mixed 50 SC Y Back
Kinsey Kolega
CAQT
25-29
Female
NS
0
Angelisa Crognale
CAQT
40-44
Female
46.40
1
Thomas Stebel
CAQT
55-59
Male
46.45
2
David Douglass
CAQT
65-69
Male
54.80
1
Ginny Millas
CAQT
55-59
Female
1:02.74
0
Event 8 Mixed 100 SC Y Fly
Katelin Krause
CAQT
25-29
Female
1:32.44
2
Event 10 Mixed 100 SC Y Free
Jennifer Thurau
CAQT
18-24
Female
1:14.22
2
Katelin Krause
CAQT
25-29
Female
1:15.77
2
Angelisa Crognale
CAQT
40-44
Female
1:24.31
1
Dee Shedlow
CAQT
50-54
Female
1:24.36
4
Thomas Stebel
CAQT
55-59
Male
1:24.50
2
David Douglass
CAQT
65-69
Male
1:25.72
1
Ginny Millas
CAQT
55-59
Female
1:53.98
0
Event 11 Mixed 200 SC Y Back
Thomas Stebel
CAQT
55-59
Male
3:24.52
2
Event 12 Mixed 50 SC Y Breast
Martha Brennan
CAQT
45-49
Female
45.08
1
Ginny Millas
CAQT
55-59
Female
53.79
0
Event 15 Mixed 50 SC Y Fly
Katelin Krause
CAQT
25-29
Female
39.22
3
Event 16 Mixed 100 SC Y Breast
Martha Brennan
CAQT
45-49
Female
1:35.87
1
Jennifer Thurau
CAQT
18-24
Female
1:38.71
2
Event 17 Mixed 200 SC Y Free
Dee Shedlow
CAQT
50-54
Female
NS
0
Jennifer Thurau
CAQT
18-24
Female
2:47.33
1
Event 18 Mixed 100 SC Y IM
Martha Brennan
CAQT
45-49
Female
1:27.33
1
Angelisa Crognale
CAQT
40-44
Female
1:41.35
1
David Douglass
CAQT
65-69
Male
1:51.03
1
Ginny Millas
CAQT
55-59
Female
1:56.57
0
Event 19 Mixed 100 SC Y Back
Thomas Stebel
CAQT
55-59
Male
1:38.05
1
Angelisa Crognale
CAQT
40-44
Female
1:47.21
1