Results By Age Group
2019 O*H*I*O Masters Massillon SCM Swim Meet
Saturday, December 7, 2019 - Sunday, December 8, 2019
Female 65-69 Age Group
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
50M Free SC
2
50M Back SC
3
50M Breast SC
4
50M Fly SC
5
400M IM SC
6
100M Free SC
7
100M Back SC
8
100M Breast SC
9
100M Fly SC
10
100M IM SC
11
200M Free SC
12
200M Back SC
13
200M Breast SC
14
200M Fly SC
15
200M IM SC
17
800M Free SC
18
1500M Free SC
19
400M Free SC
20
200M Fly SC
22
100M Back SC
23
50M Free SC
24
200M Breast SC
26
50M Fly SC
27
100M Free SC
28
200M IM SC
29
100M Breast SC
30
50M Back SC
31
100M Fly SC
33
200M Free SC
34
50M Breast SC
35
200M Back SC
37
100M IM SC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Aaron Foreman
Abigail Henderhan
Andre Steynberg
Ann Marshfield
Anthony Schupp
Ashley Braniecki
Barbara McNulty
Bruce Allen
Caleb Studt
Chad Nance
Chad Rohr
Cheyenne Toole
Cynthia Braden
David Douglass
David Irons
David Kelso
Deane Malaker
Dee Shedlow
Duane Grassell
Edward Borsuk
Ginny Millas
Jack Harlan
Jack Hill
Jay Cohen
John Daily
John Scalli
John Waltman
Judith Norton
Lawrence Terkel
Linette Chaney
Lisa Turner
Luise Easton
Mackenzie Schley
Mark Marshfield
Matthew Benedict
Melinda Smith
Michael Sanchez
Nelson Abbey
Rhonda Aquino
Rob Truscott
Robert McDonald
Sallie Bartkowiak
Sam Roberts
Sid Hall
Steven Hill
Susan Paris
Thomas Downerd
Thomas Stebel
Tricia Louden
William Dorsch
Yoshi Oyakawa
Clubs
CAQT
FACT
KMLE
MICH
MYS
NAM
O*H*
SFTL
UC17
UC18
UC41
Name
Club
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Event 17 Mixed 800 SC M Free
Melinda Smith
O*H*
Female
16:03.03
1
Event 18 Mixed 1500 SC M Free
Melinda Smith
O*H*
Female
NS
0
Event 22 Mixed 100 SC M Back
Melinda Smith
O*H*
Female
2:12.09
1
Cynthia Braden
UC17
Female
4:07.98
2
Event 23 Mixed 50 SC M Free
Cynthia Braden
UC17
Female
NS
0
Linette Chaney
UC17
Female
53.19
1
Cynthia Braden
UC17
Female
1:52.26
2
Event 27 Mixed 100 SC M Free
Melinda Smith
O*H*
Female
1:40.53
1
Linette Chaney
UC17
Female
2:03.80
2
Cynthia Braden
UC17
Female
3:59.41
3
Event 28 Mixed 200 SC M IM
Melinda Smith
O*H*
Female
4:12.70
1
Event 29 Mixed 100 SC M Breast
Melinda Smith
O*H*
Female
2:00.01
1
Event 30 Mixed 50 SC M Back
Cynthia Braden
UC17
Female
2:01.23
1
Event 31 Mixed 100 SC M Fly
Melinda Smith
O*H*
Female
2:12.23
1
Event 33 Mixed 200 SC M Free
Linette Chaney
UC17
Female
4:31.41
1
Cynthia Braden
UC17
Female
9:03.00
2
Event 35 Mixed 200 SC M Back
Cynthia Braden
UC17
Female
8:19.19
1
Event 37 Mixed 100 SC M IM
Melinda Smith
O*H*
Female
1:56.84
1