Results By Club
2019 O*H*I*O Masters Massillon SCM Swim Meet
Saturday, December 7, 2019 - Sunday, December 8, 2019
Club O*H*
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
50M Free SC
2
50M Back SC
3
50M Breast SC
4
50M Fly SC
5
400M IM SC
6
100M Free SC
7
100M Back SC
8
100M Breast SC
9
100M Fly SC
10
100M IM SC
11
200M Free SC
12
200M Back SC
13
200M Breast SC
14
200M Fly SC
15
200M IM SC
17
800M Free SC
18
1500M Free SC
19
400M Free SC
20
200M Fly SC
22
100M Back SC
23
50M Free SC
24
200M Breast SC
26
50M Fly SC
27
100M Free SC
28
200M IM SC
29
100M Breast SC
30
50M Back SC
31
100M Fly SC
33
200M Free SC
34
50M Breast SC
35
200M Back SC
37
100M IM SC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Aaron Foreman
Abigail Henderhan
Andre Steynberg
Ann Marshfield
Anthony Schupp
Ashley Braniecki
Barbara McNulty
Bruce Allen
Caleb Studt
Chad Nance
Chad Rohr
Cheyenne Toole
Cynthia Braden
David Douglass
David Irons
David Kelso
Deane Malaker
Dee Shedlow
Duane Grassell
Edward Borsuk
Ginny Millas
Jack Harlan
Jack Hill
Jay Cohen
John Daily
John Scalli
John Waltman
Judith Norton
Lawrence Terkel
Linette Chaney
Lisa Turner
Luise Easton
Mackenzie Schley
Mark Marshfield
Matthew Benedict
Melinda Smith
Michael Sanchez
Nelson Abbey
Rhonda Aquino
Rob Truscott
Robert McDonald
Sallie Bartkowiak
Sam Roberts
Sid Hall
Steven Hill
Susan Paris
Thomas Downerd
Thomas Stebel
Tricia Louden
William Dorsch
Yoshi Oyakawa
Clubs
CAQT
FACT
KMLE
MICH
MYS
NAM
O*H*
SFTL
UC17
UC18
UC41
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Event 5 Mixed 400 SC M IM
Aaron Foreman
O*H*
25-29
Male
5:39.55
1
Judith Norton
O*H*
60-64
Female
6:56.11
1
Event 17 Mixed 800 SC M Free
Deane Malaker
O*H*
85-89
Male
NS
0
Aaron Foreman
O*H*
25-29
Male
10:36.01
1
Edward Borsuk
O*H*
65-69
Male
10:41.16
1
Lisa Turner
O*H*
60-64
Female
13:55.88
1
Melinda Smith
O*H*
65-69
Female
16:03.03
1
Event 18 Mixed 1500 SC M Free
Mark Marshfield
O*H*
60-64
Male
NS
0
Melinda Smith
O*H*
65-69
Female
NS
0
Luise Easton
O*H*
80-84
Female
NS
0
Aaron Foreman
O*H*
25-29
Male
19:46.81
1
Lisa Turner
O*H*
60-64
Female
26:20.24
2
Bruce Allen
O*H*
70-74
Male
31:27.16
1
Event 19 Mixed 400 SC M Free
Deane Malaker
O*H*
85-89
Male
NS
0
Sid Hall
O*H*
80-84
Male
NS
0
Edward Borsuk
O*H*
65-69
Male
5:09.80
1
Jack Harlan
O*H*
55-59
Male
6:29.08
1
Tricia Louden
O*H*
50-54
Female
6:54.88
2
Robert McDonald
O*H*
70-74
Male
7:28.22
1
Susan Paris
O*H*
70-74
Female
8:19.34
1
Mark Marshfield
O*H*
60-64
Male
8:48.39
1
Event 20 Mixed 200 SC M Fly
Aaron Foreman
O*H*
25-29
Male
2:48.49
1
Duane Grassell
O*H*
60-64
Male
4:09.99
1
Event 22 Mixed 100 SC M Back
Ashley Braniecki
O*H*
30-34
Female
1:20.37
1
Lisa Turner
O*H*
60-64
Female
1:42.74
2
Tricia Louden
O*H*
50-54
Female
1:44.75
1
Robert McDonald
O*H*
70-74
Male
1:48.39
1
Melinda Smith
O*H*
65-69
Female
2:12.09
1
John Daily
O*H*
90-94
Male
3:02.69
1
Event 23 Mixed 50 SC M Free
Deane Malaker
O*H*
85-89
Male
NS
0
Sid Hall
O*H*
80-84
Male
NS
0
Matthew Benedict
O*H*
35-39
Male
31.84
1
Lawrence Terkel
O*H*
70-74
Male
32.01
1
William Dorsch
O*H*
65-69
Male
32.48
1
Chad Rohr
O*H*
45-49
Male
32.58
1
Nelson Abbey
O*H*
65-69
Male
32.59
2
David Irons
O*H*
35-39
Male
32.71
2
Michael Sanchez
O*H*
40-44
Male
36.38
1
Lisa Turner
O*H*
60-64
Female
36.89
1
Jack Harlan
O*H*
55-59
Male
37.69
2
Ann Marshfield
O*H*
60-64
Female
43.10
2
Yoshi Oyakawa
O*H*
85-89
Male
47.34
1
Bruce Allen
O*H*
70-74
Male
48.93
2
Susan Paris
O*H*
70-74
Female
52.77
1
David Kelso
O*H*
75-79
Male
59.05
2
John Daily
O*H*
90-94
Male
1:13.08
1
Cheyenne Toole
O*H*
70-74
Female
1:30.00
2
Event 24 Mixed 200 SC M Breast
Aaron Foreman
O*H*
25-29
Male
2:50.77
1
Ashley Braniecki
O*H*
30-34
Female
3:26.39
1
Ann Marshfield
O*H*
60-64
Female
3:50.57
1
Lawrence Terkel
O*H*
70-74
Male
3:58.37
1
Robert McDonald
O*H*
70-74
Male
4:00.05
2
Event 26 Mixed 50 SC M Fly
David Irons
O*H*
35-39
Male
NS
0
Lawrence Terkel
O*H*
70-74
Male
37.63
1
Ann Marshfield
O*H*
60-64
Female
50.51
2
Duane Grassell
O*H*
60-64
Male
51.59
3
Event 27 Mixed 100 SC M Free
Chad Rohr
O*H*
45-49
Male
NS
0
Deane Malaker
O*H*
85-89
Male
NS
0
Sid Hall
O*H*
80-84
Male
NS
0
Edward Borsuk
O*H*
65-69
Male
1:06.78
1
Lawrence Terkel
O*H*
70-74
Male
1:14.52
1
Matthew Benedict
O*H*
35-39
Male
1:14.67
1
Jack Harlan
O*H*
55-59
Male
1:23.90
1
Michael Sanchez
O*H*
40-44
Male
1:28.22
1
Ann Marshfield
O*H*
60-64
Female
1:36.74
1
Melinda Smith
O*H*
65-69
Female
1:40.53
1
Yoshi Oyakawa
O*H*
85-89
Male
1:41.52
1
William Dorsch
O*H*
65-69
Male
1:42.69
3
Bruce Allen
O*H*
70-74
Male
1:48.64
2
Susan Paris
O*H*
70-74
Female
1:54.50
1
David Kelso
O*H*
75-79
Male
2:23.80
2
Cheyenne Toole
O*H*
70-74
Female
3:23.18
2
Event 28 Mixed 200 SC M IM
Aaron Foreman
O*H*
25-29
Male
2:35.22
1
Melinda Smith
O*H*
65-69
Female
4:12.70
1
Event 29 Mixed 100 SC M Breast
Luise Easton
O*H*
80-84
Female
NS
0
David Irons
O*H*
35-39
Male
1:33.70
1
Robert McDonald
O*H*
70-74
Male
1:49.54
1
Melinda Smith
O*H*
65-69
Female
2:00.01
1
Event 30 Mixed 50 SC M Back
Nelson Abbey
O*H*
65-69
Male
NS
0
Ashley Braniecki
O*H*
30-34
Female
36.76
1
Tricia Louden
O*H*
50-54
Female
46.61
1
Yoshi Oyakawa
O*H*
85-89
Male
47.70
1
Jack Harlan
O*H*
55-59
Male
50.91
1
Michael Sanchez
O*H*
40-44
Male
52.85
1
Ann Marshfield
O*H*
60-64
Female
53.61
1
John Daily
O*H*
90-94
Male
1:21.44
1
Event 31 Mixed 100 SC M Fly
Judith Norton
O*H*
60-64
Female
1:38.98
3
Duane Grassell
O*H*
60-64
Male
1:49.22
1
Lawrence Terkel
O*H*
70-74
Male
1:49.51
1
Melinda Smith
O*H*
65-69
Female
2:12.23
1
Event 33 Mixed 200 SC M Free
Luise Easton
O*H*
80-84
Female
NS
0
Deane Malaker
O*H*
85-89
Male
NS
0
Edward Borsuk
O*H*
65-69
Male
2:32.88
1
Matthew Benedict
O*H*
35-39
Male
3:01.58
1
Michael Sanchez
O*H*
40-44
Male
3:36.61
1
Mark Marshfield
O*H*
60-64
Male
3:58.37
1
Susan Paris
O*H*
70-74
Female
4:05.28
1
Cheyenne Toole
O*H*
70-74
Female
7:22.33
2
Event 34 Mixed 50 SC M Breast
Luise Easton
O*H*
80-84
Female
NS
0
David Irons
O*H*
35-39
Male
41.43
1
Ashley Braniecki
O*H*
30-34
Female
44.70
1
Lawrence Terkel
O*H*
70-74
Male
46.97
1
Tricia Louden
O*H*
50-54
Female
49.73
1
Jack Harlan
O*H*
55-59
Male
51.49
1
David Kelso
O*H*
75-79
Male
1:15.78
0
Event 35 Mixed 200 SC M Back
Aaron Foreman
O*H*
25-29
Male
2:44.26
1
Lisa Turner
O*H*
60-64
Female
3:36.37
1
Robert McDonald
O*H*
70-74
Male
3:46.87
1
Mark Marshfield
O*H*
60-64
Male
5:31.64
1
John Daily
O*H*
90-94
Male
6:42.07
1
Event 37 Mixed 100 SC M IM
Lawrence Terkel
O*H*
70-74
Male
1:39.87
1
Jack Harlan
O*H*
55-59
Male
1:43.25
1
Ann Marshfield
O*H*
60-64
Female
1:48.78
2
Melinda Smith
O*H*
65-69
Female
1:56.84
1
Michael Sanchez
O*H*
40-44
Male
1:57.22
1
Mark Marshfield
O*H*
60-64
Male
2:08.61
1
Cheyenne Toole
O*H*
70-74
Female
4:22.83
1