Results By Event
2019 O*H*I*O Masters Massillon SCM Swim Meet
Saturday, December 7, 2019 - Sunday, December 8, 2019
Event 27
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
50M Free SC
2
50M Back SC
3
50M Breast SC
4
50M Fly SC
5
400M IM SC
6
100M Free SC
7
100M Back SC
8
100M Breast SC
9
100M Fly SC
10
100M IM SC
11
200M Free SC
12
200M Back SC
13
200M Breast SC
14
200M Fly SC
15
200M IM SC
17
800M Free SC
18
1500M Free SC
19
400M Free SC
20
200M Fly SC
22
100M Back SC
23
50M Free SC
24
200M Breast SC
26
50M Fly SC
27
100M Free SC
28
200M IM SC
29
100M Breast SC
30
50M Back SC
31
100M Fly SC
33
200M Free SC
34
50M Breast SC
35
200M Back SC
37
100M IM SC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Aaron Foreman
Abigail Henderhan
Andre Steynberg
Ann Marshfield
Anthony Schupp
Ashley Braniecki
Barbara McNulty
Bruce Allen
Caleb Studt
Chad Nance
Chad Rohr
Cheyenne Toole
Cynthia Braden
David Douglass
David Irons
David Kelso
Deane Malaker
Dee Shedlow
Duane Grassell
Edward Borsuk
Ginny Millas
Jack Harlan
Jack Hill
Jay Cohen
John Daily
John Scalli
John Waltman
Judith Norton
Lawrence Terkel
Linette Chaney
Lisa Turner
Luise Easton
Mackenzie Schley
Mark Marshfield
Matthew Benedict
Melinda Smith
Michael Sanchez
Nelson Abbey
Rhonda Aquino
Rob Truscott
Robert McDonald
Sallie Bartkowiak
Sam Roberts
Sid Hall
Steven Hill
Susan Paris
Thomas Downerd
Thomas Stebel
Tricia Louden
William Dorsch
Yoshi Oyakawa
Clubs
CAQT
FACT
KMLE
MICH
MYS
NAM
O*H*
SFTL
UC17
UC18
UC41
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Mixed 100 SC M Free
Dee Shedlow
CAQT
50-54
Female
NS
0
Chad Rohr
O*H*
45-49
Male
NS
0
Deane Malaker
O*H*
85-89
Male
NS
0
Sid Hall
O*H*
80-84
Male
NS
0
John Scalli
UC18
18-24
Male
57.59
1
Anthony Schupp
MYS
18-24
Male
1:00.78
2
Edward Borsuk
O*H*
65-69
Male
1:06.78
1
Caleb Studt
UC18
18-24
Male
1:08.52
3
Lawrence Terkel
O*H*
70-74
Male
1:14.52
1
Matthew Benedict
O*H*
35-39
Male
1:14.67
1
Sam Roberts
MYS
18-24
Male
1:14.78
4
Jack Harlan
O*H*
55-59
Male
1:23.90
1
Rob Truscott
UC18
55-59
Male
1:24.22
2
Michael Sanchez
O*H*
40-44
Male
1:28.22
1
David Douglass
CAQT
65-69
Male
1:31.37
2
Ann Marshfield
O*H*
60-64
Female
1:36.74
1
Abigail Henderhan
MYS
18-24
Female
1:37.51
1
Thomas Stebel
CAQT
55-59
Male
1:37.59
3
Melinda Smith
O*H*
65-69
Female
1:40.53
1
Yoshi Oyakawa
O*H*
85-89
Male
1:41.52
1
William Dorsch
O*H*
65-69
Male
1:42.69
3
Rhonda Aquino
MYS
55-59
Female
1:48.57
1
Bruce Allen
O*H*
70-74
Male
1:48.64
2
Susan Paris
O*H*
70-74
Female
1:54.50
1
Jay Cohen
KMLE
65-69
Male
1:57.38
4
John Waltman
UC17
75-79
Male
2:00.04
1
Linette Chaney
UC17
65-69
Female
2:03.80
2
David Kelso
O*H*
75-79
Male
2:23.80
2
Cheyenne Toole
O*H*
70-74
Female
3:23.18
2
Cynthia Braden
UC17
65-69
Female
3:59.41
3