South West Aquatic Masters

Results By Event

South West Masters Turkey Shoot at Pierce College
Sunday, November 22, 2009

Search Criteria Results
Events
1 800M Free SC
2 50M Fly SC
3 100M Back SC
4 200M Breast SC
5 50M Free SC
6 100M Fly SC
7 200M Back SC
9 50M Breast SC
10 100M Free SC
11 200M Fly SC
12 50M Back SC
13 100M Breast SC
14 200M Free SC
15 400M IM SC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
Swimmers
Aleah M Amr
Alison A Mitchell
Andrea J O'Neill
Andrew Bunenko
Ari Saidian
Aric Kent
Barry Heins
Becky Cleavenger
Bill Darby
Bonnie L Spivey
Brian T Busacca
Bryon J Lacelle
Charles F Slezak
Cheryl J Plantz
Chris Campbell
Chris Engelhart
Chris L Wall
Christie Ciraulo
Christina A Courtney
Clive G Edwards
Dan Borton
Dan Wegner
Dan P Leonard
Daniel A Liebowitz
Daniel J Parlato
David M Sumner
Devin H Brady
Diane Wheatley
Donald C Parks
Doug Kajiwara
Ed L Farrell
Erik Hochstein
Eva C Hubbell
Everett W Smethurst
Eyal Zuker
Fabian U Herrera
Frank M Piemme
Franz L Wise
Gabriel Goren
Glenn A Gruber
Hal Harley
Hap Palmer
Harry J Delatre
Hayley K Reed
Helen Geoffrion
Helene I Hirsch
Isidore I Goodman
James McCloskey
James B Lucas
James Y Tsai
Jamie T Austin
Jeffrey A Mitchell
Jenifer L Bronson
Jenny L Cook
Jim M Stewart
John J Quinn
John R Huth
Joy Tiernan
Julie P Heather
Karen L Melick
Karin M Wegner
Kathleen A Meloney
Kathy M McReynolds
Keith R Ryan
Kip Fulbeck
Kirsten Sanderson
Kjell N Stava
Laura Rearwin
Laura L Gold
Laurence G Thouin
Linda A Burrows
Lindsay M Hanzl
Liz A Ricci
Loriann Mark
Lucy Johnson
Lukito Tardia
Marc M Mohr
Mark A Dajnowicz
Mary Pielot
Maurine E Kornfeld
Michael D Lucero
Michael J Baird
Michael J Blatt
Michael J Lucas
Michael R Heather
Mike R Freshley
Mircea Pitariu
Nicholas L Flacco
Patrick B McGinley
Patty Smith
Peggy Sanborn
Peter Achberger
Peter R O'Keeffe
Phil Sidenberg
Rafael Brustoloni
Rebecca Stephens
Renee B Shamloo
Rick Phillips
Rita Simonton
Rob Dumouchel
Robert Strand
Robert Tyminski
Robert D Perry
Robert F McMeekin
Ryan Wensley
Ryan W Orphan
Sally Nemeth
Suzanne C Robertson
Sylvia Glenn
Tait C Ecklund
Thomas D Lannert
Tom Castleton
Tom Mitchell
Tom N Pani
Tony K Austin
Tracy M Tucker-Georges
Truman J Robnett
William H Catterson
Clubs
CAST
CROC
CSAM
CSM
CVMM
HWYM
LAAC
LBG
LBSC
LOST
MOST
MVM
MVN
MYST
NOVA
OCC
OJAI
PVM
RGSC
ROSE
SBM
SCA
SCAQ
SCMC
SDSM
SNM
SOBA
SWM
TCC
TOC
UCLA
UNAT
VCM
WMAC
Name Club Age
Group
Swim
Time
Place
Event 1 800 SC M Free
Dan P Leonard SCAQ 55-59 NS 99
Christie Ciraulo UCLA 55-59 NS 99
Sally Nemeth UNAT 50-54 NS 99
Michael J Blatt VCM 50-54 NS 99
Michael D Lucero ROSE 35-39 9:42.88 1
Peter Achberger CVMM 30-34 10:09.76 1
Rick Phillips SCAQ 55-59 10:10.26 1
Dan Borton ROSE 40-44 10:16.87 1
Phil Sidenberg SWM 50-54 10:34.83 1
Bonnie L Spivey UNAT 50-54 10:35.46 1
Bill Darby UNAT 60-64 10:49.98 1
Aric Kent MYST 35-39 10:52.67 2
Chris Campbell MVM 45-49 11:10.37 1
Daniel A Liebowitz SWM 25-29 11:30.50 1
Karin M Wegner CAST 35-39 11:46.98 1
Franz L Wise SWM 55-59 12:15.88 2
Kjell N Stava LBG 30-34 12:23.43 2
Alison A Mitchell MVN 55-59 12:52.64 1
Michael J Lucas SWM 45-49 14:10.57 2
Donald C Parks PVM 40-44 14:37.48 2
Kirsten Sanderson HWYM 45-49 14:52.15 1
Kathy M McReynolds SCA 45-49 15:33.72 2
Tracy M Tucker-Georges PVM 45-49 15:42.98 3
Liz A Ricci SWM 60-64 16:38.12 1
Sylvia Glenn OJAI 70-74 18:50.33 1
Rita Simonton LOST 90-94 19:01.77 1
Peggy Sanborn SBM 80-84 19:28.88 1
Event 2 50 SC M Fly
Suzanne C Robertson SCAQ 18-24 NS 99
Lukito Tardia UNAT 30-34 NS 99
Kip Fulbeck WMAC 40-44 NS 99
Erik Hochstein SCAQ 40-44 0:26.21 1
Brian T Busacca MVN 50-54 0:27.85 1
Ryan Wensley ROSE 18-24 0:28.31 1
Jeffrey A Mitchell MVN 40-44 0:28.41 2
Rafael Brustoloni SCAQ 25-29 0:29.98 1
Michael R Heather MVN 55-59 0:30.68 1
Loriann Mark SCA 18-24 0:31.00 1
Peter R O'Keeffe UCLA 55-59 0:31.25 2
Truman J Robnett VCM 45-49 0:31.68 1
Rob Dumouchel CVMM 25-29 0:31.70 2
Michael J Blatt VCM 50-54 0:31.81 2
Patrick B McGinley ROSE 45-49 0:31.85 2
Peter Achberger CVMM 30-34 0:32.02 1
Marc M Mohr SCA 30-34 0:32.06 2
Andrew Bunenko SCMC 45-49 0:32.08 3
Mike R Freshley SDSM 65-69 0:32.31 1
Mark A Dajnowicz SCA 40-44 0:32.95 3
Christie Ciraulo UCLA 55-59 0:33.51 1
Tom Castleton ROSE 35-39 0:33.82 1
Aleah M Amr OCC 25-29 0:33.96 1
Rick Phillips SCAQ 55-59 0:34.40 3
Chris Campbell MVM 45-49 0:34.48 4
Franz L Wise SWM 55-59 0:34.63 4
Laura Rearwin OJAI 40-44 0:34.98 1
Becky Cleavenger CVMM 45-49 0:35.80 1
Jenifer L Bronson SCAQ 25-29 0:36.91 2
Nicholas L Flacco CSM 55-59 0:37.14 5
Thomas D Lannert SWM 50-54 0:38.09 3
Hayley K Reed SCMC 25-29 0:38.90 3
Sally Nemeth UNAT 50-54 0:38.95 1
Joy Tiernan SCAQ 30-34 0:39.18 1
Andrea J O'Neill SCA 40-44 0:39.84 2
Charles F Slezak SWM 65-69 0:40.45 2
Julie P Heather UNAT 50-54 0:40.95 2
Patty Smith OCC 55-59 0:41.07 2
Robert D Perry SWM 45-49 0:41.08 5
Eva C Hubbell CROC 40-44 0:41.31 3
Kathleen A Meloney NOVA 25-29 0:43.73 4
Jim M Stewart MVN 65-69 0:45.50 3
Helene I Hirsch PVM 50-54 0:46.50 3
Renee B Shamloo SWM 18-24 0:46.66 2
Kirsten Sanderson HWYM 45-49 0:47.23 2
Robert Tyminski SCMC 30-34 0:49.85 3
Tom Mitchell SDSM 75-79 0:50.17 1
Rebecca Stephens TCC 30-34 0:56.83 2
Event 3 100 SC M Back
Mircea Pitariu SWM 18-24 NS 99
Devin H Brady SOBA 25-29 1:01.84 1
Dan Wegner SCAQ 35-39 1:02.66 1
David M Sumner MVN 35-39 1:05.81 2
Doug Kajiwara SCAQ 50-54 1:07.94 1
Patrick B McGinley ROSE 45-49 1:12.62 1
Glenn A Gruber VCM 60-64 1:14.91 1
James B Lucas LAAC 55-59 1:15.40 1
Daniel A Liebowitz SWM 25-29 1:16.63 2
Phil Sidenberg SWM 50-54 1:16.64 2
Aleah M Amr OCC 25-29 1:18.06 1
Christie Ciraulo UCLA 55-59 1:25.29 1
Thomas D Lannert SWM 50-54 1:26.72 3
Becky Cleavenger CVMM 45-49 1:29.50 1
Kjell N Stava LBG 30-34 1:33.92 1
Isidore I Goodman SWM 55-59 1:34.34 2
John R Huth LOST 45-49 1:39.41 2
Laurence G Thouin SWM 60-64 1:39.54 2
Tom Castleton ROSE 35-39 1:40.61 3
Hap Palmer SWM 65-69 1:41.04 1
Everett W Smethurst NOVA 70-74 1:43.76 1
Jim M Stewart MVN 65-69 1:44.00 2
Lucy Johnson LBSC 60-64 1:49.83 1
Frank M Piemme LOST 80-84 1:51.67 1
Rebecca Stephens TCC 30-34 1:57.50 1
Sylvia Glenn OJAI 70-74 2:18.44 1
Peggy Sanborn SBM 80-84 2:19.07 1
Diane Wheatley MOST 75-79 2:19.67 1
Maurine E Kornfeld MVN 85-89 2:45.08 1
Event 4 200 SC M Breast
Tom N Pani CSAM 50-54 NS 99
Cheryl J Plantz SWM 55-59 NS 99
Tait C Ecklund SNM 25-29 2:41.03 1
Michael D Lucero ROSE 35-39 2:45.23 1
Dan P Leonard SCAQ 55-59 2:52.40 1
Jamie T Austin SCAQ 18-24 3:01.94 1
Michael J Baird SCAQ 45-49 3:07.90 1
Chris Engelhart UNAT 45-49 3:11.99 2
Michael R Heather MVN 55-59 3:14.93 2
Karen L Melick SCAQ 50-54 3:15.54 1
Barry Heins RGSC 50-54 3:16.21 1
Eyal Zuker UNAT 45-49 3:39.53 3
Patty Smith OCC 55-59 3:44.32 1
Harry J Delatre OJAI 60-64 3:45.65 1
Kathleen A Meloney NOVA 25-29 3:47.20 1
Alison A Mitchell MVN 55-59 3:49.55 2
Ed L Farrell LOST 75-79 4:48.49 1
Event 5 50 SC M Free
Kathy M McReynolds SCA 45-49 NS 99
Lukito Tardia UNAT 30-34 NS 99
Kip Fulbeck WMAC 40-44 NS 99
Suzanne C Robertson SCAQ 18-24 NS 99
James McCloskey SCAQ 45-49 NS 99
Charles F Slezak SWM 65-69 NS 99
Dan Wegner SCAQ 35-39 0:24.25 1
Ryan Wensley ROSE 18-24 0:25.36 1
Keith R Ryan OCC 25-29 0:25.44 1
Devin H Brady SOBA 25-29 0:25.48 2
Brian T Busacca MVN 50-54 0:25.84 1
Jeffrey A Mitchell MVN 40-44 0:25.94 1
Chris L Wall SCAQ 45-49 0:26.08 1
David M Sumner MVN 35-39 0:26.13 2
Michael J Blatt VCM 50-54 0:26.74 2
Bryon J Lacelle SWM 18-24 0:26.83 2
Peter Achberger CVMM 30-34 0:27.17 1
Rafael Brustoloni SCAQ 25-29 0:27.57 3
Robert Strand TOC 60-64 0:27.63 1
John J Quinn SCAQ 55-59 0:27.99 1
Lindsay M Hanzl UNAT 18-24 0:28.28 1
Franz L Wise SWM 55-59 0:28.29 2
Mark A Dajnowicz SCA 40-44 0:28.94 2
Chris Engelhart UNAT 45-49 0:28.99 2
William H Catterson UNAT 35-39 0:29.14 3
Loriann Mark SCA 18-24 0:29.21 2
Andrew Bunenko SCMC 45-49 0:29.81 3
Patrick B McGinley ROSE 45-49 0:29.85 4
Tony K Austin SCAQ 50-54 0:29.89 3
Rick Phillips SCAQ 55-59 0:29.96 3
Mike R Freshley SDSM 65-69 0:30.26 1
Hal Harley UNAT 60-64 0:30.54 2
Bill Darby UNAT 60-64 0:30.55 3
Becky Cleavenger CVMM 45-49 0:30.70 1
Aleah M Amr OCC 25-29 0:30.85 1
Tom Castleton ROSE 35-39 0:30.96 4
Laura Rearwin OJAI 40-44 0:31.20 1
Jenifer L Bronson SCAQ 25-29 0:32.51 2
Barry Heins RGSC 50-54 0:32.96 4
Karin M Wegner CAST 35-39 0:33.15 1
Mary Pielot SCAQ 25-29 0:33.30 3
Isidore I Goodman SWM 55-59 0:33.87 4
Laurence G Thouin SWM 60-64 0:33.95 4
Hayley K Reed SCMC 25-29 0:34.14 4
Sally Nemeth UNAT 50-54 0:34.73 1
Joy Tiernan SCAQ 30-34 0:35.42 1
John R Huth LOST 45-49 0:35.67 5
Andrea J O'Neill SCA 40-44 0:36.01 2
Robert Tyminski SCMC 30-34 0:36.29 2
Donald C Parks PVM 40-44 0:36.49 3
Hap Palmer SWM 65-69 0:36.53 2
Robert D Perry SWM 45-49 0:36.70 6
Frank M Piemme LOST 80-84 0:36.77 1
Julie P Heather UNAT 50-54 0:36.82 2
Eva C Hubbell CROC 40-44 0:38.51 3
Helene I Hirsch PVM 50-54 0:39.64 3
Everett W Smethurst NOVA 70-74 0:39.87 1
Renee B Shamloo SWM 18-24 0:40.51 3
Tracy M Tucker-Georges PVM 45-49 0:41.55 2
Linda A Burrows SCA 35-39 0:42.23 2
Lucy Johnson LBSC 60-64 0:42.35 1
Gabriel Goren UNAT 70-74 0:43.44 2
Laura L Gold LAAC 55-59 0:45.87 1
Ed L Farrell LOST 75-79 0:47.54 1
Liz A Ricci SWM 60-64 0:48.28 2
Robert F McMeekin SCMC 75-79 0:48.97 2
Diane Wheatley MOST 75-79 0:50.14 1
Rita Simonton LOST 90-94 1:00.66 1
Maurine E Kornfeld MVN 85-89 1:05.30 1
Event 6 100 SC M Fly
Devin H Brady SOBA 25-29 NS 99
Kip Fulbeck WMAC 40-44 NS 99
Dan P Leonard SCAQ 55-59 NS 99
Erik Hochstein SCAQ 40-44 0:56.73 1
Keith R Ryan OCC 25-29 1:00.39 1
Daniel J Parlato SWM 25-29 1:04.34 2
Fabian U Herrera SWM 18-24 1:07.43 1
Michael R Heather MVN 55-59 1:08.43 1
Rob Dumouchel CVMM 25-29 1:11.21 3
Glenn A Gruber VCM 60-64 1:12.17 1
Jenny L Cook SCAQ 50-54 1:12.95 1
Daniel A Liebowitz SWM 25-29 1:13.94 4
Chris Campbell MVM 45-49 1:16.18 1
Christie Ciraulo UCLA 55-59 1:17.68 1
Marc M Mohr SCA 30-34 1:18.10 1
James B Lucas LAAC 55-59 1:19.85 2
Ari Saidian SWM 18-24 1:23.91 2
Clive G Edwards SWM 55-59 1:34.44 3
Nicholas L Flacco CSM 55-59 1:35.90 4
Julie P Heather UNAT 50-54 1:40.63 2
Patty Smith OCC 55-59 1:43.26 2
Kjell N Stava LBG 30-34 1:45.12 2
Tom Mitchell SDSM 75-79 1:52.72 1
Event 7 200 SC M Back
Mircea Pitariu SWM 18-24 NS 99
Harry J Delatre OJAI 60-64 NS 99
Bonnie L Spivey UNAT 50-54 NS 99
Peter R O'Keeffe UCLA 55-59 2:42.49 1
Aric Kent MYST 35-39 2:44.27 1
Truman J Robnett VCM 45-49 2:44.81 1
Phil Sidenberg SWM 50-54 2:44.94 1
Christie Ciraulo UCLA 55-59 3:02.38 1
Jim M Stewart MVN 65-69 3:40.60 1
John R Huth LOST 45-49 3:46.47 2
Everett W Smethurst NOVA 70-74 3:52.79 1
Peggy Sanborn SBM 80-84 4:43.34 1
Sylvia Glenn OJAI 70-74 5:05.27 1
Maurine E Kornfeld MVN 85-89 5:31.60 1
Event 9 50 SC M Breast
Karin M Wegner CAST 35-39 NS 99
Tom N Pani CSAM 50-54 NS 99
Andrew Bunenko SCMC 45-49 NS 99
Cheryl J Plantz SWM 55-59 NS 99
Christina A Courtney SWM 18-24 NS 99
Gabriel Goren UNAT 70-74 NS 99
Suzanne C Robertson SCAQ 18-24 NS 99
Tait C Ecklund SNM 25-29 0:34.21 1
James Y Tsai SWM 35-39 0:34.81 1
Chris L Wall SCAQ 45-49 0:35.30 1
Loriann Mark SCA 18-24 0:37.39 1
Clive G Edwards SWM 55-59 0:37.42 1
Jenny L Cook SCAQ 50-54 0:38.11 1
Michael J Baird SCAQ 45-49 0:38.13 2
Jamie T Austin SCAQ 18-24 0:38.14 1
Barry Heins RGSC 50-54 0:38.68 1
Ari Saidian SWM 18-24 0:39.10 2
Brian T Busacca MVN 50-54 0:39.15 2
Rob Dumouchel CVMM 25-29 0:39.71 2
Karen L Melick SCAQ 50-54 0:40.83 2
Tony K Austin SCAQ 50-54 0:41.93 3
Sally Nemeth UNAT 50-54 0:43.70 3
Eyal Zuker UNAT 45-49 0:44.00 3
Jenifer L Bronson SCAQ 25-29 0:44.14 1
Hayley K Reed SCMC 25-29 0:44.16 2
Chris Campbell MVM 45-49 0:44.23 4
Thomas D Lannert SWM 50-54 0:44.61 4
Joy Tiernan SCAQ 30-34 0:44.99 1
Charles F Slezak SWM 65-69 0:45.14 1
Laurence G Thouin SWM 60-64 0:45.90 1
Patty Smith OCC 55-59 0:47.80 1
Helene I Hirsch PVM 50-54 0:47.80 4
Kirsten Sanderson HWYM 45-49 0:48.40 1
Donald C Parks PVM 40-44 0:48.56 1
Harry J Delatre OJAI 60-64 0:49.09 2
Eva C Hubbell CROC 40-44 0:49.91 1
Kjell N Stava LBG 30-34 0:50.07 1
Hap Palmer SWM 65-69 0:50.33 2
Ed L Farrell LOST 75-79 0:52.20 1
Helen Geoffrion UCLA 70-74 0:55.85 1
Laura L Gold LAAC 55-59 1:17.07 2
Sylvia Glenn OJAI 70-74 1:17.56 2
Event 10 100 SC M Free
Everett W Smethurst NOVA 70-74 NS 99
Rita Simonton LOST 90-94 NS 99
Karin M Wegner CAST 35-39 NS 99
Kathy M McReynolds SCA 45-49 NS 99
Michael D Lucero ROSE 35-39 NS 99
Devin H Brady SOBA 25-29 NS 99
Dan Wegner SCAQ 35-39 NS 99
Lukito Tardia UNAT 30-34 NS 99
Kip Fulbeck WMAC 40-44 NS 99
Laurence G Thouin SWM 60-64 NS 99
Suzanne C Robertson SCAQ 18-24 NS 99
Ryan Wensley ROSE 18-24 0:56.77 1
David M Sumner MVN 35-39 0:57.17 1
Jeffrey A Mitchell MVN 40-44 0:57.54 1
Michael J Blatt VCM 50-54 0:58.21 1
Brian T Busacca MVN 50-54 0:59.40 2
Bryon J Lacelle SWM 18-24 1:00.25 2
Loriann Mark SCA 18-24 1:01.09 1
Chris L Wall SCAQ 45-49 1:01.10 1
Rafael Brustoloni SCAQ 25-29 1:01.46 1
Peter Achberger CVMM 30-34 1:01.53 1
James McCloskey SCAQ 45-49 1:01.63 2
Dan P Leonard SCAQ 55-59 1:01.66 1
Lindsay M Hanzl UNAT 18-24 1:02.21 2
Peter R O'Keeffe UCLA 55-59 1:03.29 2
John J Quinn SCAQ 55-59 1:04.05 3
Chris Engelhart UNAT 45-49 1:04.08 3
Patrick B McGinley ROSE 45-49 1:04.11 4
Rick Phillips SCAQ 55-59 1:04.45 4
William H Catterson UNAT 35-39 1:05.18 2
Mark A Dajnowicz SCA 40-44 1:05.32 2
Franz L Wise SWM 55-59 1:05.75 5
Tony K Austin SCAQ 50-54 1:06.89 3
Bill Darby UNAT 60-64 1:07.14 1
Truman J Robnett VCM 45-49 1:07.25 5
Mike R Freshley SDSM 65-69 1:08.17 1
Becky Cleavenger CVMM 45-49 1:08.79 1
Marc M Mohr SCA 30-34 1:08.87 2
Bonnie L Spivey UNAT 50-54 1:09.77 1
Ryan W Orphan SWM 18-24 1:09.85 3
Laura Rearwin OJAI 40-44 1:10.63 1
Tom Castleton ROSE 35-39 1:11.42 3
Nicholas L Flacco CSM 55-59 1:12.11 6
Mary Pielot SCAQ 25-29 1:14.09 1
Barry Heins RGSC 50-54 1:14.61 4
Isidore I Goodman SWM 55-59 1:16.93 7
Hayley K Reed SCMC 25-29 1:17.14 2
Andrea J O'Neill SCA 40-44 1:19.27 2
Joy Tiernan SCAQ 30-34 1:20.14 1
Kathleen A Meloney NOVA 25-29 1:21.02 3
Robert Tyminski SCMC 30-34 1:21.17 3
Robert D Perry SWM 45-49 1:21.65 6
Jim M Stewart MVN 65-69 1:22.62 2
John R Huth LOST 45-49 1:22.99 7
Julie P Heather UNAT 50-54 1:23.34 2
Donald C Parks PVM 40-44 1:24.12 3
Frank M Piemme LOST 80-84 1:25.73 1
Eva C Hubbell CROC 40-44 1:27.31 3
Kirsten Sanderson HWYM 45-49 1:29.74 2
Renee B Shamloo SWM 18-24 1:30.44 3
Linda A Burrows SCA 35-39 1:35.70 1
Tracy M Tucker-Georges PVM 45-49 1:36.82 3
Helen Geoffrion UCLA 70-74 1:41.74 1
Diane Wheatley MOST 75-79 1:51.78 1
Robert F McMeekin SCMC 75-79 2:04.74 1
Maurine E Kornfeld MVN 85-89 2:15.34 1
Event 11 200 SC M Fly
Erik Hochstein SCAQ 40-44 NS 99
Keith R Ryan OCC 25-29 2:10.97 1
Jenny L Cook SCAQ 50-54 2:40.00 1
Michael R Heather MVN 55-59 2:50.72 1
Daniel A Liebowitz SWM 25-29 3:04.69 2
Christie Ciraulo UCLA 55-59 3:06.48 1
Julie P Heather UNAT 50-54 3:41.36 2
Alison A Mitchell MVN 55-59 3:43.83 2
Tom Mitchell SDSM 75-79 4:19.71 1
Event 12 50 SC M Back
Andrew Bunenko SCMC 45-49 NS 99
Devin H Brady SOBA 25-29 NS 99
Mircea Pitariu SWM 18-24 NS 99
Everett W Smethurst NOVA 70-74 NS 99
Harry J Delatre OJAI 60-64 NS 99
Diane Wheatley MOST 75-79 NS 99
Dan Wegner SCAQ 35-39 NS 99
David M Sumner MVN 35-39 0:30.34 1
Ryan Wensley ROSE 18-24 0:31.74 1
Doug Kajiwara SCAQ 50-54 0:32.12 1
Patrick B McGinley ROSE 45-49 0:32.76 1
Truman J Robnett VCM 45-49 0:34.51 2
James B Lucas LAAC 55-59 0:34.77 1
Jeffrey A Mitchell MVN 40-44 0:35.74 1
Mike R Freshley SDSM 65-69 0:37.52 1
Clive G Edwards SWM 55-59 0:39.56 2
Thomas D Lannert SWM 50-54 0:40.53 2
Becky Cleavenger CVMM 45-49 0:41.36 1
Hayley K Reed SCMC 25-29 0:42.33 1
Jim M Stewart MVN 65-69 0:45.64 2
Hap Palmer SWM 65-69 0:46.15 3
John R Huth LOST 45-49 0:47.58 3
Helene I Hirsch PVM 50-54 0:53.86 1
Tracy M Tucker-Georges PVM 45-49 0:58.89 2
Laura L Gold LAAC 55-59 1:02.51 1
Peggy Sanborn SBM 80-84 1:07.24 1
Sylvia Glenn OJAI 70-74 1:09.37 1
Maurine E Kornfeld MVN 85-89 1:19.10 1
Event 13 100 SC M Breast
Kirsten Sanderson HWYM 45-49 NS 99
Karin M Wegner CAST 35-39 NS 99
Tom N Pani CSAM 50-54 NS 99
Cheryl J Plantz SWM 55-59 NS 99
Eyal Zuker UNAT 45-49 NS 99
Dan P Leonard SCAQ 55-59 NS 99
Suzanne C Robertson SCAQ 18-24 NS 99
Laurence G Thouin SWM 60-64 NS 99
Robert Strand TOC 60-64 1:12.97 1
Tait C Ecklund SNM 25-29 1:13.38 1
Michael D Lucero ROSE 35-39 1:14.85 1
James Y Tsai SWM 35-39 1:15.30 2
Bryon J Lacelle SWM 18-24 1:19.24 1
Chris L Wall SCAQ 45-49 1:23.68 1
Glenn A Gruber VCM 60-64 1:23.91 2
Michael J Baird SCAQ 45-49 1:24.21 2
Jenny L Cook SCAQ 50-54 1:25.03 1
Jamie T Austin SCAQ 18-24 1:26.08 2
Ryan W Orphan SWM 18-24 1:28.19 3
Barry Heins RGSC 50-54 1:29.59 1
Tom Castleton ROSE 35-39 1:31.37 3
Karen L Melick SCAQ 50-54 1:31.65 2
Thomas D Lannert SWM 50-54 1:36.39 2
Jenifer L Bronson SCAQ 25-29 1:36.56 1
Joy Tiernan SCAQ 30-34 1:40.48 1
Charles F Slezak SWM 65-69 1:42.38 1
Harry J Delatre OJAI 60-64 1:43.19 3
Patty Smith OCC 55-59 1:45.22 1
Helene I Hirsch PVM 50-54 1:45.40 3
Kathleen A Meloney NOVA 25-29 1:47.25 2
Frank M Piemme LOST 80-84 2:01.75 1
Ed L Farrell LOST 75-79 2:01.91 1
Event 14 200 SC M Free
Peter Achberger CVMM 30-34 NS 99
Nicholas L Flacco CSM 55-59 NS 99
Kathy M McReynolds SCA 45-49 NS 99
Michael J Lucas SWM 45-49 NS 99
Mircea Pitariu SWM 18-24 NS 99
Franz L Wise SWM 55-59 NS 99
John J Quinn SCAQ 55-59 NS 99
Dan Wegner SCAQ 35-39 NS 99
Keith R Ryan OCC 25-29 2:00.62 1
Daniel J Parlato SWM 25-29 2:15.87 2
Michael J Blatt VCM 50-54 2:16.68 1
Rick Phillips SCAQ 55-59 2:20.82 1
Aric Kent MYST 35-39 2:20.98 1
Fabian U Herrera SWM 18-24 2:22.92 1
Phil Sidenberg SWM 50-54 2:25.08 2
Mark A Dajnowicz SCA 40-44 2:26.31 1
Chris Campbell MVM 45-49 2:26.83 1
Bill Darby UNAT 60-64 2:27.37 1
Bonnie L Spivey UNAT 50-54 2:27.87 1
Aleah M Amr OCC 25-29 2:28.16 1
Peter R O'Keeffe UCLA 55-59 2:29.35 2
Jenifer L Bronson SCAQ 25-29 2:36.92 2
Tony K Austin SCAQ 50-54 2:37.74 3
Ari Saidian SWM 18-24 2:39.20 2
Ryan W Orphan SWM 18-24 2:41.52 3
Mary Pielot SCAQ 25-29 2:44.47 3
Clive G Edwards SWM 55-59 2:54.75 3
Robert D Perry SWM 45-49 3:04.92 2
Kathleen A Meloney NOVA 25-29 3:06.39 4
Tom Mitchell SDSM 75-79 3:21.77 1
Linda A Burrows SCA 35-39 3:35.95 1
Helen Geoffrion UCLA 70-74 3:43.82 1
Rebecca Stephens TCC 30-34 3:44.05 1
Event 15 400 SC M IM
Rob Dumouchel CVMM 25-29 NS 99
James B Lucas LAAC 55-59 NS 99
Aleah M Amr OCC 25-29 NS 99
Keith R Ryan OCC 25-29 NS 99
Mike R Freshley SDSM 65-69 NS 99
Bonnie L Spivey UNAT 50-54 NS 99
Tait C Ecklund SNM 25-29 5:22.69 1
Michael R Heather MVN 55-59 5:56.04 1
Chris Engelhart UNAT 45-49 5:56.81 1
Christina A Courtney SWM 18-24 6:01.96 1
Truman J Robnett VCM 45-49 6:26.37 2
Alison A Mitchell MVN 55-59 7:20.05 1
Event 18 100 SC M Free
Peggy Sanborn SBM 80-84 2:22.79 1
Event 19 200 SC M Free
Peggy Sanborn SBM 80-84 4:47.95 1
Event 20 400 SC M Free
Peggy Sanborn SBM 80-84 9:38.87 1
Event 21 50 SC M Fly
Glenn A Gruber VCM 60-64 0:32.03 1