Events

||
Thu, Jan 1 - Sun, Dec 31
Register Now
Dolphins Swim Program (Level 1)
Swim Club
Learn to swim, Develop a strong kick, use of flippers to assist swimming
Dolphin Group
Thu, Jan 1 - Sun, Dec 31
Register Now
Dolphins Swim Program (Level 2)
Swim Club
Building endurance, stoke refinement, introduction to other strokes, sprinting
Seal Group
Thu, Jan 1 - Sun, Dec 31
Register Now
Dolphins Swim Program (Level 3)
Swim Club
Refinement of strokes, racing, Multiple lap swim sets, increased endurance, introduction to egg beater
Seabass Group
Thu, Jan 1 - Sun, Dec 31
Register Now
Dolphins Swim Program (Level 4)
Swim Club
Interval training, Sprinting, Kicking, head up swimming, mastering eggbeater kick
Shark Group
Mon, Mar 4 - Fri, May 31
Register Now
2019 Spring Session 10U Coed
Session
For 10U: Cannot be older than 10 years on July 31, 2019

10U
Mon, Mar 4 - Fri, May 31
Register Now
2019 Spring Session 12U Boys
Session
Cannot be older than 12 years on July 31, 2019
12U Boys
Mon, Mar 4 - Fri, May 31
Register Now
2019 Spring Session Intro
Session
Intro
Fri, May 31 - Sun, Jun 2
Register Now
10U COED Junior Olympic QUALS
Tournament
12U
Fri, May 31 - Sun, Jun 2
Register Now
12U Boys Junior Olympic QUALS
Tournament
12U Boys
Fri, May 31 - Sun, Jun 2
Register Now
14U Boys JO Qualifications
Tournament
14U Boys
Fri, May 31 - Sun, Jun 2
Register Now
12U Girls Junior Olympic QUALS
Tournament
12U Girls
Fri, May 31 - Sun, Jun 2
Register Now
14U Girls JO Qualifications
Tournament
14 girls
Fri, Jun 7 - Sun, Jun 9
Register Now
18U Boys Junior Olympics QUALS
Tournament
18U Boys
Fri, Jun 7 - Sun, Jun 9
Register Now
16U Boys Junior Olympics QUALS
Tournament
16U Boys
Fri, Jun 14 - Sun, Jun 16
Register Now
16U Girls JO Qualifications
Tournament
16U Girls
Fri, Jun 28 - Sun, Jun 30
Register Now
16U Boys Futures League Super Finals
Tournament
16U Boys
Fri, Jun 28 - Sun, Jun 30
Register Now
18U Boys Futures League Super Finals
Tournament
18U Boys
Fri, Jun 28 - Sun, Jun 30
Register Now
16U Girls US Club Championships
Tournament
16U Girls
Sat, Jul 6 - Sun, Jul 7
Register Now
14U Boys - SBPremier International Tournament
Tournament
Tournament Hosted by SB Premier Waterpolo Club
14U Boys
Sat, Jul 6 - Sun, Jul 7
Register Now
12U Boys SB International Youth Tournament
Tournament
Local Tournament in Santa Barbara
12U Boys
Sat, Jul 6 - Sun, Jul 7
Register Now
12U Girls SB International Youth Tournament
Tournament
Local Tournament in Santa Barbara
12U Girls
Fri, Jul 12 - Sun, Jul 14
Register Now
16U girls Hale Summer Championships
Tournament
16U girls
Sat, Jul 20 - Tue, Jul 23
Register Now
18U Boys Junior Olympics
Tournament
18U Boys
Sat, Jul 20 - Tue, Jul 23
Register Now
16U Boys Junior Olympics
Tournament
16U Boys
Sat, Jul 20 - Tue, Jul 23
Register Now
12U Boys Junior Olympics
Tournament
12U
Sat, Jul 20 - Tue, Jul 23
Register Now
14U Boys Junior Olympics
Tournament
14U Boys
Thu, Jul 25 - Sun, Jul 28
Register Now
14U Girls Junior Olympics
Tournament
14U Girls
Thu, Jul 25 - Sun, Jul 28
Register Now
16U Girls Junior Olympics
Tournament
16U Girls
Thu, Jul 25 - Sun, Jul 28
Register Now
12U Girls Junior Olympics
Tournament
12U Girls
Thu, Jul 25 - Sun, Jul 28
Register Now
10U Coed Junior Olympics
Tournament
10U Coed
||
Address/Map/Directions/Weather: | Dos Pueblos High School Pool | Oxnard High School Pool | San Marcos High School Pool | Santa Barbara High School | Santa Ynez High School Pool | UCSB Campus Pool | |

© 2003 - 2019
Powered by Club Assistant Logo

Page Execution Time: 43 ms