2020 DAM Spring Short Course Yards Meet

DAM Meet

Saturday, February 29, 2020

USMS Sanction : 260-S002

Dallas Aquatic Masters Meets

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 2/29/2020

Filters
Club (23 Clubs)

85 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club
Jim Alkire 61 60-64 M DAMM
Jim Amick 58 55-59 M RIDG
Leontyne Atchison 43 40-44 F RIDG
Tom Barton 63 60-64 M LSM
Anita Benedict 56 55-59 F UC26
Sean Berry 37 35-39 M RAM
Rocky Bludworth 60 60-64 M LSM
Marshall G Campbell 54 50-54 M RIDG
Patricia A Campbell 56 55-59 F RIDG
Stewart Carroll 50 50-54 M LSM
Jon Cleveland 49 45-49 M MTRM
Janie Cole 66 65-69 F LSM
Jacquie L Craggett 64 60-64 F LSM
Mark E Craggett 70 70-74 M LSM
Robert Czerwinski 56 55-59 M LSM
Brian Depuy 25 25-29 M DAMM
Alexis Dewey 26 25-29 F DAMM
Michael Doyle 56 55-59 M LSM
Rick Dunham 66 65-69 M LSM
William Duong 30 30-34 M RICE
Dirk Ebel 39 35-39 M DAMM
Andrew Ellis 51 50-54 M TERR
Michael Emanuel 23 18-24 M DAMM
Mark Glass 45 45-49 M LSM
Katie Glenn 43 40-44 F CMS
Tim Glenn 64 60-64 M CMS
Andrew Bick Goetz 41 40-44 M TXLA
Douglas Hammen 55 55-59 M MOST
Brad Harman 51 50-54 M LSM
Chris Hearl 25 25-29 M UC26
Kristianne Hinkamp 60 60-64 F LSM
Thomas Ice 29 25-29 M AAAA
Gene F Jennings 71 70-74 M LRM
Gregory C. C. Johnson 62 60-64 M DASC
Robert Kelsoe 66 65-69 M LSM
Holly Kersten 61 60-64 F TFAM
Shizhou Li 19 18-24 M LTDA
Brenda Loftin 49 45-49 F RIDG
Zhina Lotfi Mishamandani 19 18-24 F LSM
Yidan Lu 30 30-34 F LSM
Rick Lynch 65 65-69 M LSM
Doug Martin 66 65-69 M LRM
Bob Maryan 67 65-69 M LSM
Dominic Mastracchio 45 45-49 M LSM
Scott Gordon McAdam 57 55-59 M RAM
Floyd McDaniel 63 60-64 M LSM
James McGregor 25 25-29 M O2
Clancy McKenna 68 65-69 M TFAM
Ryan McKinney 48 45-49 M LSM
Charles Michaels 61 60-64 M MOST
Jeffrey Mindling 55 55-59 M UC22
Lynn Morrison 65 65-69 F LSM
Ross Myers 60 60-64 M LSM
Angela J Nepa 28 25-29 F DAMM
Lawrence Newman 72 70-74 M DAMM
Brandon Norman 25 25-29 M DAMM
Cat Olsen 50 50-54 F LSM
Donovan Pope 23 18-24 M UC26
Michael Puhl 64 60-64 M LSM
Ian Ray 43 40-44 M LSM
Erin M Roehrig 29 25-29 F TFAM
Amelia Rusli 19 18-24 F TXLA
Yuri Samouilich 28 25-29 M DAMM
Natalie Sanchez 26 25-29 F LSM
Jessica Schauwecker 30 30-34 F LSM
Michael Schauwecker 69 65-69 M LSM
Nancy Schmitt 61 60-64 F DAMM
Thomas Schmitt 62 60-64 M DAMM
Juan Fernando Serrano 48 45-49 M UC26
Robert Sussmeier 29 25-29 M LSM
N Clayton Tangen 51 50-54 M LSM
Sandy Thatcher 76 75-79 M TFAM
Harold Thomas 34 30-34 M DAMM
Rick Van Dyke 54 50-54 M LSM
Alex Vohden 42 40-44 M UC43
Brad W Von Readen 54 50-54 M LSM
Shawn Wallace 25 25-29 M UC25
Laura Warren 39 35-39 F LSM
Jennifer Weiderman 53 50-54 F CVMM
Tori Whitehead 31 30-34 F DAMM
Timothy Whitney 54 50-54 M LSM
Steve Wood 59 55-59 M YCFM
Ken Woolley 61 60-64 M LSM
Rick Wylie 65 65-69 M PCAT
Brian Zielinski 56 55-59 M RICE




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New SwimShare Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Scheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
LiveSwim.net
Order Live Swim Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
USMS
US Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults
MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun